fbpx
Image Alt

Fantabiathlon 20 – Vincitori di tappa

VINCITORI DI GARA

 

 Vittorie di gara#
Alessandra Grosjacques6
Daniele Rizzo6
Giulia Pomarè6
Simona Ternano6
Baz Mat5
Carla Pianelli5
De Bolfo Cornelio5
Fabio Barbetta5
Irene Borettaz5
Martina Frassy5
Michael Wild5
Simone Jeantet5
Stefania Basso5
Stefano Coc5
Andrea Marchetti4
Daniele Damiani4
Denise LM4
Edoardo Pincetti4
Elena Facondo4
Joan Jofresa4
Marco Costi4
Martina Barailler4
Michele Brugnara4
Nicola Pontil Ceste4
Nicola Volpini4
Simone Alberti4
Stefano Mahne4
Zeno Striato4
Alberto Berno3
Alessandro Bellon3
Alfredo Merlo3
Carole Perrier3
Chiara Aruffo3
Davide Caldon3
Denis Oreiller3
Etienne Barailler3
Federica Camerin3
Gino Gratelli3
Giuseppe Arico3
Hamza Kasbi3
Laura Tiraboschi3
Luca Buttazzoni3
Luigi Savelli3
Marcello Delladio3
Michela Martinelli3
Nadir Martin3
Natale Locatelli3
Nicolò Persico3
Obkircher Sonja3
Stefano Prina3
Vincenzo Fontana3
Alessandro Brunetti2
Andrea Motta2
Andrea Piller2
Andrea Tamone2
Andrea Vercesi2
Antonio Sagulo2
Chico Francoglio2
Claudia Fontana2
Claudio Fachin2
Devid Di Trocchio 2
Elisa Maso2
Emanuele Bruni2
Enzo Delladio2
Eugenio Redaelli2
Fabio Bonora2
Francesco Scarfia-2
Frenk Ossolano2
Gianfranco Vacca2
Giovanni Gentile2
Giovanni Provenzale2
Gréta Lagová2
Ivano Passeri2
Ivano Presti2
Livio Castellani2
Lorenzo Finotti2
Lorenzo Portanova2
Luciano Daprà2
Marco Beltrame2
Marco Comis da Ronco2
Marco Redeipopi Franch2
Massimo Da Campo2
Mauro Forni2
Norbert Dorfmann2
Patrizia Priori2
Pippo Pippo2
Roberto Lutman2
Sandro Zandonella2
Simo Mile2
Simone Oprandi2
Stáňa Pavlíková2
Walter Del Fabbro2
Adriano Adami1
Alberto Aca Guinness1
Alessandra Pucci1
Alessandro Zambelli1
Alex Martinelli1
Andrea Mastronuzzi1
Andrea Salvi1
Angelika Hinteregger1
Annalisa Cavallari1
Antonio Cicchetti1
Carlo Salvetti1
Christian Leo Dufour1
Claudio del Dosso1
Claudio Telfi1
Cristian Tiraboschi1
Cristiano Todeschini1
Daniela Chiarelli1
Dario Belingheri1
Dario Piller1
Debora Boccingher1
Demetrio Castignola1
Denis de Bettin1
Eleonora Fontana1
Fabio Mantiero1
Federico Angiolini1
Francesco Primo Alberti1
Gabriele Sbänf Banfi1
Giacomo De Silvo1
Giorgio Varaschin1
Giuseppe Rancati1
Glauco Pasolini1
Josette Barailler1
Juri Zamparutti1
Lara Tresoldi1
Lorenzo Ropa1
Lucio Ratti1
Luigi Bianchi1
Luigi Bin1
Marco Belardinelli1
Marco Bernasconi1
Marco Coppi1
Marco Espen1
Martino Picasso1
Massimiliano Valle1
Matteo Dalla Zuanna1
Matteo De Bettin1
Matteo Febbrai1
Matteo Meneano1
Mattia Piller Hoffer1
Mattia Quinz1
Mauro Mina1
Mi Tu1
Michael Verthuy1
Michel Bortolotti1
Michela Guglielmana1
Michela Zanon1
Miroslav Janda1
Monica Archini1
Nicola Andrighi1
Nicola Randi1
Oltach Nik1
Oskar Obkircher1
Pamela Blanc1
Paola Zattoni1
Paolo Tomatis1
Pietro Mita1
Rebecca Jeriha Skocir1
Roberto Morandini1
Roberto Pasero1
Sergio Romani1
Silvo McBrug1
Simone Barbieri1
Simone Casciaro1
Simone Casiraghi1
Simone Colombani1
Simone D'Arcangelo1
Simone Zanna1
Stefano Zamperin1
Tamara-Claudia Pfeifhofer1
Thomas Höllrigl1
Tino Reinhardt1
Verena Perathoner1
Willy Runggaldier1
Ylenia Margonari1

 

 

 

VINCITORI DI TAPPA

 

OESTERSUND

26 Edoardo Pincetti

 

HOCHFILZEN

22 Andrea Marchetti  

 

LE GRAND BORNAND

20 Michael Wild 

 

OBERHOF

24 Stefano Mahne

 

RUHPOLDING

21 Ivano Passeri

VINCITORI DI TAPPA

 

POKLJUKA

21 Irene Borrettaz

 

WCH ANTERSELVA

47 Elena Chiarelli

 

NOVE MESTO

21 Alessandra Grosjeaques

 

KONTIOLAHTI

15 Martina Frassi