fbpx

World Cup 21/22 – Stats Uomini

Athlete NATP%S%TOT %Sh T (s)Ra T (s)SkiingGareWinsTop 3Top10Top40
ANDERSEN Aleksander FjeldNOR93.3385.0089.1727.146.0-0.5280027
ANDERSEN Filip FjeldNOR87.5973.1080.3430.449.6-1.531802616
ANGELIS ApostolosGRE60.0060.0060.0034.661.9+5.4110000
ASPENES Sverre DahlenNOR82.2282.2282.2227.545.0-0.4660005
BABIKOV AntonRUS90.0085.0087.5030.350.8-1.2651144
BAKKEN Sivert GuttormNOR91.8884.3888.1327.446.6-1.992012919
BALODIS RudisLAT80.0080.0080.0027.747.8+9.9720000
BALOGA MatejSVK82.8665.7174.2931.257.0+6.0650000
BANYS LinasLTU83.0876.9280.0026.651.4+6.11110000
BARTKO SimonSVK72.0060.0066.0034.157.2+1.54120000
BAUER KlemenSLO78.9564.2171.5825.846.8+0.59140002
BEAUVAIS CesarBEL83.3365.0074.1734.558.9+6.6690000
BELETSKIY DanilKAZ90.0080.0085.0033.455.4+8.7630000
BIONAZ DidierITA86.0075.0080.5033.856.1+0.76140003
BIRKENTALS RenarsLAT100.0090.0095.0029.147.3+3.1420000
BJOENTEGAARD ErlendNOR85.0080.0082.5029.747.0-1.3450004
BOCHARNIKOV SergeyBLR84.0072.0078.0029.752.6-0.4770001
BOE Johannes ThingnesNOR82.8681.4382.1430.351.4-4.6517361217
BOE TarjeiNOR90.0082.7886.3930.651.4-2.8822061322
BOGETVEIT Haavard GutuboeNOR80.0073.3376.6728.348.8-0.0420000
BORMOLINI ThomasITA89.5079.0084.2530.350.0-0.152500022
BRANDT OskarSWE74.1257.6565.8832.554.2-0.76130001
BROWN JakeUSA80.6977.2478.9732.555.6-0.961900013
BURKHALTER JoschaSUI79.0084.0081.5025.646.8+2.21150015
BURNOTTE JulesCAN72.6778.0075.3327.949.5+1.36200009
BUTA Florin-CatalinROU80.0040.0060.0033.455.6+7.8410000
BUTA GeorgeROU83.0887.6985.3829.852.7+2.9990002
CAPPELLARI DanieleITA80.0060.0070.0022.341.0+2.9710000
CERVENKA VaclavUSA90.0075.0082.5031.054.0+5.8730000
CHENG FangmingCHN77.0079.0078.0030.754.5+1.93130005
CHOI DujinKOR60.0090.0075.0035.460.0+7.0410000
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle SjaastadNOR90.2687.6988.9729.450.4-2.6224251324
CISAR AlexSLO75.0090.0082.5023.244.8+5.3430000
CLAUDE EmilienFRA100.0073.3386.6726.042.6-1.1220002
CLAUDE FabienFRA83.0876.4179.7428.048.3-2.352400524
CLAUDE FlorentBEL86.4580.0083.2332.353.7+1.112000110
COLTEA GeorgeROU86.6746.6766.6732.861.6+6.0920000
CRNKOVIC KresimirCRO80.0071.4375.7132.254.3+0.3760002
DALE JohannesNOR97.7864.4481.1132.354.1-3.2060006
DESTHIEUX SimonFRA84.2986.6785.4830.250.5-2.412601925
DIELEN PjotrBEL100.0066.6783.3336.258.5+15.3720000
DOHERTY SeanUSA81.2572.5076.8830.151.1+0.41210007
DOLL BenediktGER91.0077.0084.0029.850.7-2.772513924
DOMBROVSKI KarolLTU92.7363.6478.1832.156.7+0.7890000
DOTSENKO AndriyUKR93.3380.0086.6727.850.0+4.5820000
DOVZAN MihaSLO95.2475.2485.2425.847.7+1.79150006
DUDCHENKO AntonUKR82.7388.1885.4531.455.1-0.42140009
DURTSCHI MaxUSA100.0060.0080.0031.352.6+2.6710000
DYUSSENOV AssetKAZ90.0075.0082.5036.058.8+0.8130001
EBERHARD JulianAUT73.3386.6780.0028.451.5+0.5330000
EDER SimonAUT93.5085.5089.5025.847.5-0.112500424
ELISEEV MatveiRUS93.3393.3393.3330.151.5+3.0120001
ENKHBAT EnkhsaikhanMGL80.0070.0075.0029.051.1+6.8920000
ERMITS KalevEST67.7874.4471.1129.051.0+1.56140001
FAK JakovSLO83.3384.4483.8929.452.8+0.11120018
FEMLING PeppeSWE93.0078.0085.5026.948.6+0.38140017
FILIP WojciechPOL100.0075.0087.5034.158.9+9.8740000
FILLON MAILLET QuentinFRA86.6790.4888.5727.948.3-3.802610162326
FINELLO JeremySUI100.0050.0075.0031.052.5-3.0310000
FLORE RaulROU96.0080.0088.0029.751.5+5.0140000
FOMIN MaksimLTU80.0070.0075.0032.850.8+4.2220000
FRATZSCHER LucasGER77.5082.5080.0029.248.8+1.3450002
GARANICHEV EvgeniiRUS73.3373.3373.3328.049.7+2.5520000
GERDZHIKOV DimitarBUL73.8584.6279.2333.255.0+2.84100000
GERMAIN MaximeUSA80.0080.0080.0033.954.9+5.0410000
GIACOMEL TommasoITA73.5777.1475.3627.447.0-0.66190019
GOW ChristianCAN91.4386.4388.9326.748.4+1.351800113
GOW ScottCAN80.0081.6780.8324.647.9+0.331600210
GROSS MarcoGER100.0070.0085.0029.451.1+5.4110000
GUIGONNAT AntoninFRA85.4578.7982.1228.648.7-1.352100318
GUNKA JanPOL85.0070.0077.5029.550.8+3.5240000
GUZIK GrzegorzPOL66.3276.8471.5830.354.9+2.59140001
HALLSTROEM SimonSWE50.0080.0065.0040.464.0-0.3210000
HARJULA TuomasFIN86.0078.0082.0028.053.3+4.9070001
HARTWEG NiklasSUI82.5078.7580.6328.351.5+1.20110004
HASILLA TomasSVK73.3373.3373.3328.551.5+2.2930000
HELDNA RobertEST70.0060.0065.0028.250.1+9.3110000
HIIDENSALO OlliFIN84.1777.5080.8331.855.4-0.09160008
HOFER LukasITA88.2185.1386.6730.651.3-1.072401621
HORN PhilippGER72.0094.6783.3329.850.8-1.73100008
HORNIG VitezslavCZE86.6783.3385.0029.654.0+4.8250000
ILIEV VladimirBUL74.6273.8574.2332.254.7-1.26180009
INVENIUS OttoFIN93.3366.6780.0031.548.3+1.9720000
JACQUELIN EmilienFRA87.0078.0082.5027.948.2-2.7825161623
JAEGER MartinSUI80.0069.0974.5529.949.7-0.1780002
JAKOB PatrickAUT88.8980.0084.4432.454.3+4.0680001
JORDE Sindre FjellheimNOR100.0040.0070.0026.448.1+0.0510000
KARLIK MikulasCZE77.1452.3864.7634.657.2-1.75150003
KAUKENAS TomasLTU77.1474.2975.7131.754.8+2.67120000
KHALILI Said KarimullaRUS86.6789.1787.9230.852.3-1.391501213
KIERS TrevorCAN60.0055.0057.5025.148.3+1.8630000
KIM YonggyuKOR40.0060.0050.0040.966.4+14.1910000
KIREYEV VladislavKAZ88.8986.6787.7828.554.4+5.8270001
KOBONOKI TsukasaJPN91.3383.3387.3331.752.2+1.66200018
KOMATZ DavidAUT86.1584.6285.3833.254.8+1.81180006
KRCMAR MichalCZE89.5079.0084.2530.852.6-0.932500220
KUEHN JohannesGER89.4168.2478.8231.952.5-2.512112620
LABASTAU MikitaBLR76.4782.3579.4132.053.6+1.01110003
LAEGREID Sturla HolmNOR87.0385.4186.2228.648.8-3.0423271723
LAHAYE-GOFFART TomBEL77.7875.5676.6734.559.7+7.2670000
LAITINEN HeikkiFIN81.1161.1171.1131.353.8+1.84140000
LANGER ThierryBEL81.1182.2281.6730.853.7+0.82140002
LAPSHIN TimofeiKOR82.0074.0078.0023.445.6+1.9080012
LATYPOV EduardRUS84.3583.4883.9129.351.4-3.011403614
LAZOUSKI DzmitryBLR87.8377.3982.6133.455.7+0.61150018
LEE SuyoungKOR50.0030.0040.0034.559.4+11.8820000
LEITNER FelixAUT88.6582.1685.4128.751.3-0.492300319
LEMMERER HaraldAUT90.0070.0080.0030.053.0+1.5870000
LESIUK TarasUKR82.8665.7174.2931.050.8+3.9650000
LESSER ErikGER96.7780.6588.7126.546.5-1.7420121017
LI XuezhiCHN93.3366.6780.0028.652.8+5.0620000
LOGINOV AlexandrRUS92.4169.6681.0329.652.0-3.241812717
MAGAZEEV PavelMDA69.3374.6772.0030.753.8+1.88110001
MAKAROV MaksimMDA64.0068.0066.0027.249.4+4.8790000
MARECEK JonasCZE80.0090.0085.0029.248.6+2.8220000
MISE EdgarsLAT75.3886.1580.7732.354.8+5.62110000
MUKHIN AlexandrKAZ73.0073.0073.0032.856.8+1.58150001
MUSTONEN JoniFIN70.0070.0070.0031.453.5+0.9320000
NASYKO DenysUKR86.6773.3380.0027.348.3+1.7520000
NAWRATH PhilippGER86.6772.2279.4432.753.2-2.782300519
NEDZA-KUBINIEC AndrzejPOL80.0075.0077.5029.753.6+5.2030000
NELIN JesperSWE81.6070.4076.0031.554.3-1.35170008
NORDGREN LeifUSA86.6773.3380.0031.054.7+3.6990001
OBERHAUSER MagnusAUT88.0064.0076.0036.560.8+2.7440000
OZAKI KosukeJPN83.0878.4680.7734.357.3+2.98180000
PANCERZ PrzemyslawPOL82.8674.2978.5733.354.1+7.3370000
PATRIJUKS AleksandrsLAT80.0067.2773.6432.353.9+2.0190000
PERROT EricFRA84.0081.0082.5032.253.5+0.41140013
PIDRUCHNYI DmytroUKR83.6475.4579.5527.851.8-1.391400113
PITZER LucasAUT60.0080.0070.0035.160.8+3.3110000
PLANKO LovroSLO77.8966.3272.1133.654.5+2.18130001
PONSILUOMA MartinSWE75.5672.7874.1728.349.0-3.192302519
POVARNITSYN AlexanderRUS87.0683.5385.2927.948.8-0.29120009
PRYMA ArtemUKR77.3377.3377.3330.155.3-0.11100006
PUCHIANU CornelROU76.6760.0068.3329.754.6+1.0450000
RAENKEL RaidoEST76.9250.7763.8539.663.5+0.28100000
RANTA JaakkoFIN85.7180.0082.8624.745.2+3.5360002
RASTIC DamirSRB74.2977.1475.7142.165.3+2.2950000
REES RomanGER92.5085.5089.0030.551.9-0.792500623
ROMANOV NikitaLTU100.0090.0095.0030.350.0+9.0820000
RUNNALLS AdamCAN87.5065.0076.2526.249.6+0.66110005
SAMUELSSON SebastianSWE86.8481.0583.9529.050.3-3.3624261424
SCHOMMER PaulUSA88.8980.0084.4429.851.1+1.331800110
SEPPALA TeroFIN88.0078.0083.0028.450.7-1.822500525
SEROKHVOSTOV DaniilRUS78.9574.7476.8431.753.1-2.511300111
SHAMAEV DmitriiROU97.7888.8993.3326.246.7+4.6070000
SIIMER KristoEST85.4574.5580.0032.154.6+3.2780000
SIMA MichalSVK83.0073.0078.0030.453.5+2.72150001
SINAPOV AntonBUL71.7669.4170.5932.656.7+2.03130000
SIRIK SergeyKAZ80.0080.0080.0031.353.5+7.4810000
SKLENARIK TomasSVK77.1481.4379.2929.052.7+3.97110000
SKORUSA WojciechPOL80.0080.0080.0034.254.4+14.6710000
SLOTINS RobertsLAT66.6766.6766.6736.159.2+2.6470000
SMOLSKI AntonBLR83.8785.1684.5231.253.5-2.451904817
STALDER SebastianSUI86.9680.0083.4827.850.2+1.631600010
STEFANSSON MalteSWE76.0072.0074.0032.353.4+0.31140003
STEGMAYR GabrielSWE100.0070.0085.0025.849.4+5.9510000
STRELOW JustusGER92.0096.0094.0026.748.7+0.8230002
STROLIA VytautasLTU83.8982.2283.0630.352.0-0.512300421
STRUM MatthewCAN80.0080.0080.0037.661.5+18.8310000
STVRTECKY JakubCZE82.3164.6273.4635.756.2-1.10180006
SZCZUREK LukaszPOL80.0075.0077.5032.154.6+5.2870000
TACHIZAKI MikitoJPN88.0085.3386.6731.754.1+4.94120000
TAMBORNINO EligiusSUI80.0040.0060.0026.352.0-0.4210000
TKALENKO RuslanUKR80.0060.0070.0030.149.5+6.9310000
TODEV BlagoyBUL82.6786.6784.6728.751.4+3.96120001
TOMSHIN VasiliiRUS93.3373.3383.3325.448.3-0.6760015
TRSAN RokSLO90.5992.9491.7629.454.0+4.65120001
TSVETKOV MaksimRUS86.1581.5483.8534.057.9-2.4880037
TSYMBAL BogdanUKR80.0082.5081.2528.952.0+1.02110003
TYSHCHENKO ArtemUKR97.7880.0088.8926.548.2+3.5460000
ULDAL MartinNOR86.6786.6786.6725.541.5+0.4020002
USOV MihailMDA80.0067.5073.7533.155.1+2.4360000
VACLAVIK AdamCZE76.1568.4672.3132.353.8-0.83180008
VARABEI MaksimBLR86.6768.8977.7834.155.1-1.01120005
VIDMAR AntonSLO77.1474.2975.7132.153.3+4.2660000
WEGER BenjaminSUI91.7286.2188.9730.451.3-0.821800416
WIESTNER SerafinSUI70.0050.0060.0030.352.5+3.5720000
WINDISCH DominikITA77.1472.8675.0031.552.6-0.88180019
WRIGHT CampbellNZL81.0576.8478.9529.851.3+2.61130006
YALIOTNAU RamanBLR75.3867.6971.5433.256.2-1.46100004
YAN XingyuanCHN70.7780.0075.3835.854.8+2.18100002
ZAHKNA ReneEST86.6782.8684.7632.052.7+3.28150002
ZAWOL MarcinPOL80.0073.3376.6733.956.2+4.8550000
ZEMLICKA MilanCZE93.3383.3388.3330.655.2+5.4740000
ZHANG ChunyuCHN67.5062.5065.0038.864.1+3.3770000
ZHU ZhenyuCHN73.3370.0071.6733.559.7+5.8440000
ZOBEL DavidGER90.0084.2987.1428.447.0-1.1090028
Nazioni MWinTop3Top10
AUT005
BLR037
BUL000
CAN002
CZE002
EST000
FIN004
FRA92049
GER3732
ITA016
JPN001
KAZ000
KOR001
LAT000
NOR62262
POL000
RUS2620
SLO001
SUI005
SVK000
SWE2716
UKR001
USA001
BEL001
LTU004
MDA000
Ultimo Aggiornamento: 19/03/2022, 16:20