fbpx

Classifiche Mass start

CLASSIFICA MASS START MASCHILE

POSTOTATHLETENAZ.LGBANTBEIOTE 
10ANDERSEN A.NOR
20ANDERSEN F.NOR
30BABIKOV A.RUS
40BAKKEN S.NOR
50BARTKO S.SVK
60BAUER K.SLO
70BIONAZ D.ITA
80BJOENTEGAARD E.NOR
90BOCHARNIKOV S.BLR
100BOE J.NOR
110BOE T.NOR
120BORMOLINI T.ITA
130BROWN J.USA
140BUTA G.ROU
150CHRISTIANSEN V.NOR
160CISAR A.SLO
170CLAUDE E.FRA
180CLAUDE FA.FRA
190CLAUDE FL.BEL
200DALE J.NOR
210DESTHIEUX S.FRA
220DOHERTY S.USA
230DOLL B.GER
240DOMBROVSKI K.LTU
250DOVZAN M.SLO
260DUDCHENKO A.UKR
270EBERHARD J.AUT
280EDER S.AUT
290ELISEEV M.RUS
300FAK J.SLO
310FEMLING P.SWE
320FILLON MAILLET Q.FRA
330FINELLO J.SUI
340GARANICHEV E.RUS
350GERDZHIKOV D.BUL
360GIACOMEL T.ITA
370GOW C.CAN
380GOW S.CAN
390GUIGONNAT A.FRA
400GUZIK G.POL
410HARJULA T.FIN
420HIIDENSALO O.FIN
430HOFER L.ITA
440HORN P.GER
450ILIEV V.BUL
460JACQUELIN E.FRA
470JAEGER M.SUI
480KARLIK M.CZE
490KHALILI S.RBU
500KOBONOKI T.JPN
510KOMATZ D.AUT
520KRCMAR M.CZE
530KRUPCIK T.CZE
540KUEHN J.GER
550LABASTAU M.BLR
560LAEGREID S.NOR
570LANGER T.BEL
580LATYPOV E.RUS
590LEITNER F.AUT
600LEMMERER H.AUT
610LESSER E.GER
620LOGINOV A.RUS
630MAGAZEEV P.MDA
640MORAVEC O.CZE
650MUKHIN A.KAZ
660NAWRATH P.GER
670NEDZA-KUBINIEC A.POL
680NELIN J.SWE
690NORDGREN L.USA
700OZAKI K.JPN
710PASHCHENKO P.RUS
720PEIFFER A.GER
730PIDRUCHNYI D.UKR
740PONSILUOMA M.SWE
750PRYMA A.UKR
760RASTORGUJEVS A.LAT
770REES R.GER
780RUNNALLS A.CAN
790SAMUELSSON S.SWE
800SCHOMMER P.USA
810SEPPALA T.FIN
820SIMA M.SVK
830SINAPOV A.BUL
840SMOLSKI A.BLR
850STRELOW J.GER
860STRELTSOV K.RUS
870STROEMSHEIM E.NOR
880STROLIA V.LTU
890STVRTECKY J.CZE
900SUCHILOV S.RUS
910TRSAN R.SLO
920TSYMBAL B.UKR
930TYSHCHENKO A.UKR
940USOV M.MDA
950VARABEI M.BLR
960WEGER B.SUI
970WINDISCH D.ITA
980YALIOTNAU R.BLR
990ZAHKNA R.EST
1000ZEMLICKA M.CZE
1010ZOBEL D.GER

 

CLASSIFICA MASS START FEMMINILE

POSTOTATHLETENAZ.LGBANTBEIOTE 
10AKIMOVA T.RUS
20ALIMBEKAVA D.BLR
30AVVAKUMOVA E.KOR
40BANKES M.CAN
50BEAUDRY S.CAN
60BELCHENKO Y.KAZ
70BENDIKA B.LAT
80BESCOND A.FRA
90BLASHKO D.UKR
100BRAISAZ-BOUCHET J.FRA
110BRORSSON M.SWE
120BULINA S.LAT
130CADURISCH I.SUI
140CARRARA M.ITA
150CHARVATOVA L.CZE
160CHEVALIER C.FRA
170CHEVALIER-BOUCHET A.FRA
180COLOMBO C.FRA
190DAVIDOVA M.CZE
200DEIGENTESCH M.GER
210DUNKLEE S.USA
220DZHIMA Y.UKR
230ECKHOFF T.NOR
240EDER M.FIN
250EGAN C.USA
260ERDAL K.NOR
270FIALKOVA I.SVK
280FIALKOVA P.SVK
290FROLINA A.KOR
300GASPARIN A.SUI
310GASPARIN E.SUI
320GASPARIN S.SUI
330GHILENKO A.MDA
340GOREEVA A.RUS
350HAECKI L.SUI
360HAMMERSCHMIDT M.GER
370HAUSER L.AUT
380HERRMANN D.GER
390HETTICH J.GER
400HINZ V.GER
410HOJNISZ-STAREGA M.POL
420INNERHOFER K.AUT
430JEANMONNOT L.FRA
440JISLOVA J.CZE
450KAISHEVA U.RUS
460KALKENBERG E.NOR
470KAZAKEVICH I.RUS
480KLEMENCIC P.SLO
490KNOTTEN K.NOR
500KRUCHINKINA E.BLR
510KRYUKO I.BLR
520KUKLINA L.RUS
530LARDSCHNEIDER I.ITA
540LIE L.BEL
550LIEN I.NOR
560LUNDER E.CAN
570MAEDA S.JPN
580MAGNUSSON A.SWE
590MAKA A.POL
600MERKUSHYNA A.UKR
610MINKKINEN S.FIN
620MIRONOVA S.RUS
630NILSSON S.SWE
640OEBERG E.SWE
650OEBERG H.SWE
660PAVLOVA E.RUS
670PERSSON L.SWE
680PIDHRUSHNA O.UKR
690PREUSS F.GER
700PUSKARCIKOVA E.CZE
710REID J.USA
720RIEDER C.AUT
730ROEISELAND M.NOR
740SANFILIPPO F.ITA
750SCHWAIGER J.AUT
760SEMERENKO VaUKR
770SIMON J.FRA
780SKOTTHEIM J.SWE
790SOLA H.BLR
800STREMOUS A.MDA
810TACHIZAKI F.JPN
820TALIHAERM J.EST
830TANDREVOLD I.NOR
840TODOROVA M.BUL
850TOMINGAS T.EST
860VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO G.KAZ
870VITTOZZI L.ITA
880VOIGT V.GER
890VORONINA T.RUS
900WEIDEL A.GER
910WIERER D.ITA
920ZBYLUT K.POL
930ZDOUC D.AUT
940ZUK K.POL
950VARABEI M.BLR
960WEGER B.SUI
970WINDISCH D.ITA
980YALIOTNAU R.BLR
990ZAHKNA R.EST
1000ZEMLICKA M.CZE
1010ZOBEL D.GER