fbpx

Statistiche Donne

Athlete NATP%S%TOT %Sh T (s)Ra T (s)SkiingGareWinsTop 3Top10Top40
ABRAMOVA OlgaUKR73.3366.6770.0032.156.8+3.8630000
AKHATOVA LyudmilaKAZ80.0060.0070.0038.063.0+5.5910000
ALIMBEKAVA DzinaraBLR93.5581.9487.7429.553.5-3.0419021419
ARNEKLEIV JuniNOR100.0080.0090.0027.152.5+7.5610000
AUCHENTALLER HannahITA100.0080.0090.0031.154.0+5.0510000
AVVAKUMOVA EkaterinaKOR78.8284.7181.7633.559.4+1.23130003
BANKES MeganCAN88.8971.1180.0025.249.8+3.7760002
BASERGA AmySUI87.6283.8185.7131.254.9+2.24140006
BEAUDRY SarahCAN80.0089.3384.6728.454.6+7.28110001
BEKH EkaterinaUKR65.0070.0067.5027.651.0+2.5030000
BELCHENKO YelizavetaKAZ73.3382.2277.7831.554.5+6.0680001
BENDIKA BaibaLAT80.0074.2977.1430.054.0-0.731900112
BESCOND AnaisFRA85.5076.5081.0032.154.8-2.442502624
BILOSIUK OlenaUKR94.0090.0092.0031.754.2+1.6170006
BLASHKO DaryaUKR89.0992.7390.9129.451.5+2.1980005
BOTET PaulaFRA89.2389.2389.2333.955.5+2.1590006
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET JustineFRA73.5079.0076.2532.153.5-4.852534923
BRORSSON MonaSWE92.9481.1887.0630.252.0-1.442101321
BULINA SandraLAT66.6780.0073.3337.862.1+8.1130000
BULINA SanitaLAT72.0080.0076.0032.055.2+4.5790000
BURTASOVA EvgeniiaRUS70.0070.0070.0036.468.5+4.2410000
CADURISCH IreneSUI85.0065.0075.0026.951.6+2.3140000
CARRARA MichelaITA68.0072.0070.0035.561.3+0.4670000
CHARVATOVA LucieCZE81.4364.2972.8630.254.6-1.18200009
CHEVALIER ChloeFRA82.5881.2981.9432.054.4-2.032000215
CHEVALIER-BOUCHET AnaisFRA88.4282.1185.2627.549.2-2.3424041221
CHIRKOVA ElenaROU70.0087.5078.7528.650.9+5.3760000
CHU YuanmengCHN96.4787.0691.7632.756.2+2.08120006
COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-LinAUS80.0050.0065.0032.250.6+10.9120000
COLOMBO CarolineFRA72.0060.0066.0029.754.2-0.5140001
COMOLA SamuelaITA88.5777.1482.8634.059.1+1.39150003
DAVIDOVA MarketaCZE85.5084.0084.7532.654.8-3.0925111022
DE MAEYER RiekeBEL100.0080.0090.0037.962.8+12.0420000
DICKSON EmilyCAN74.2971.4372.8632.561.0+4.7460000
DIMITROVA ValentinaBUL100.0080.0090.0027.851.6+11.6610000
DING YuhuanCHN82.8680.0081.4337.965.4+5.6260000
DUNKLEE SusanUSA84.7676.1980.4832.156.9+2.71150005
DZHIMA YuliiaUKR83.4574.4878.9731.855.2-1.391900315
ECKHOFF TirilNOR88.4876.3682.4230.452.3-4.292136921
EDER MariFIN78.9571.5875.2636.857.8-2.682400318
EGAN ClareUSA88.8978.5283.7031.656.1+0.07180018
ERDAL KarolineNOR80.0091.6785.8329.249.8+0.6380004
FAUNER EleonoraITA80.0080.0080.0031.459.9+1.1410000
FEMSTEINEVIK RagnhildNOR71.4382.8677.1430.948.3-0.8750003
FIALKOVA IvonaSVK80.7167.1473.9331.854.5-1.70190006
FIALKOVA PaulinaSVK81.7676.4779.1232.355.8-1.612201316
FRUEHWIRT JulianeGER88.0088.0088.0036.259.6+3.6430000
FUKUDA HikaruJPN0.0060.0030.0032.158.3+11.4710000
GASPARIN AitaSUI91.7680.0085.8829.050.9+1.04130006
GASPARIN ElisaSUI93.3371.1182.2230.651.3+0.64130005
GASPARIN SelinaSUI76.3670.0073.1833.055.3-0.18150001
GHILENKO AllaMDA88.0084.0086.0025.652.9+9.6840000
GROSSMAN HallieUSA40.0020.0030.0038.463.9+7.410000
GWIZDON MagdalenaPOL60.0080.0070.0033.455.0+1.0710000
HACHISUKA AsukaJPN76.0069.3372.6736.561.3+6.00120000
HAECKI LenaSUI82.2980.0081.1427.250.3-0.972200118
HAUSER Lisa TheresaAUT90.0086.1988.1026.649.0-1.8426131626
HERRMANN DeniseGER85.5681.6783.6132.554.8-3.6823251222
HETTICH JaninaGER92.5076.6784.5830.152.1-0.951600112
HILDEBRAND FranziskaGER95.0084.1789.5830.152.3-0.871500214
HINZ VanessaGER91.5279.3985.4531.355.6-0.622100216
HOJNISZ-STAREGA MonikaPOL87.4184.4485.9330.755.3-0.381900114
HORODNA OlenaUKR80.0040.0060.0030.052.1+10.9610000
HORODNA YuliiaUKR60.00100.0080.0031.253.9+11.8410000
HORVATOVA HenrietaSVK85.0087.5086.2531.158.7+8.8050000
HRISTOVA LoraBUL60.0060.0060.0035.764.0+12.0120000
INNERHOFER KatharinaAUT91.6755.0073.3335.561.9-2.5080005
IRWIN DeedraUSA91.8578.5285.1932.657.0+1.25190019
IVANOVA AlionaMDA72.5080.0076.2532.156.4+2.3570000
JANKA ErikaFIN94.2968.5781.4332.457.0+5.7780000
JEANMONNOT LouFRA93.3393.3393.3330.047.1+2.0320001
JISLOVA JessicaCZE92.5089.5091.0030.053.5+0.202500324
JUPPE AnnaAUT77.5071.2574.3839.460.8+0.32110000
KADEVA DanielaBUL76.6781.6779.1729.955.6+7.39110000
KALKENBERG Emilie AagheimNOR88.4278.9583.6831.255.0+0.98130015
KAZAKEVICH IrinaRUS85.5271.7278.6234.657.7-1.521800114
KEBINGER HannaGER93.3386.6790.0038.965.0+1.9920000
KIM SeonsuKOR58.4676.9267.6937.666.3+8.49100000
KINNUNEN NastassiaFIN79.0581.9080.4834.559.3+1.59160002
KLEMENCIC PolonaSLO77.6073.6075.6030.155.4+1.81170003
KLEMENCIC ZivaSLO81.8276.3679.0936.560.8+2.9380000
KLIMINA DaryaKAZ85.3368.0076.6735.560.3+1.71120001
KNOTTEN Karoline OffigstadNOR88.5783.5786.0726.147.9+0.961801215
KO EunjungKOR100.0070.0085.0032.456.3+9.6510000
KOCERGINA NataljaLTU88.0072.0080.0035.158.4+2.9890000
KONDRATYEVA AnastassiyaKAZ80.00100.0090.0041.966.9+7.9320000
KOZICA AnikaCRO90.0063.3376.6731.257.1+8.5050000
KRUCHINKINA ElenaBLR80.0076.8478.4233.156.7-0.25130005
KRUCHINKINA IrinaBLR70.0072.0071.0034.857.7+0.6880000
KUELM SusanEST83.8171.4377.6233.058.0+1.71150000
KUKLINA LarisaRUS77.5082.5080.0029.351.6-0.4060002
LEHTLA KadriEST90.0095.0092.5030.453.8+7.3630000
LEHTONEN VenlaFIN53.3373.3363.3329.955.8+3.1630000
LESCINSKAITE GabrieleLTU90.7789.2390.0034.559.9+4.24100001
LESHCHANKA IrynaBLR83.8178.1080.9533.659.0-0.61140005
LI HaorongCHN60.0080.0070.0038.261.8+8.4510000
LIE LotteBEL91.4389.1490.2929.151.9+1.022200015
LIEN IdaNOR82.7664.1473.4533.556.6-2.431900213
LIGHTFOOT AmandaGBR72.0084.0078.0032.155.9+4.3460001
LUNDER EmmaCAN83.0881.5482.3126.049.3+1.53170016
MACHYNIAKOVA VeronikaSVK80.0066.6773.3332.465.3+12.0520000
MAEDA SariJPN81.0061.0071.0033.657.5-0.47150002
MAGNUSSON AnnaSWE85.0083.3384.1731.053.4-0.791600112
MAKA AnnaPOL87.3771.5879.4732.657.5+3.10140002
MEIER LeaSUI80.00100.0090.0029.452.2+4.7810000
MENG FanqiCHN94.5592.7393.6434.759.5+3.7080002
MERKUSHYNA AnastasiyaUKR85.0087.5086.2527.255.2+2.0050003
MEZDREA AndreeaROU100.0080.0090.0030.955.8+10.0710000
MINKKINEN SuviFIN94.4089.6092.0029.152.3+2.19170009
MIRONOVA SvetlanaRUS90.4373.9182.1729.954.7-1.751500212
MORTON DarcieAUS46.6780.0063.3336.863.3+11.2440000
MOSER NadiaCAN92.0088.0090.0029.252.6+1.0530002
MUN JiheeKOR85.0065.0075.0031.956.4+6.6370000
NIGMATULLINA UlianaRUS84.1486.2185.1732.155.0-1.491800415
NILSSON EmmaSWE86.6786.6786.6731.849.8+1.3520002
NILSSON StinaSWE78.4667.6973.0834.654.9-2.941701212
OEBERG ElviraSWE82.6387.8985.2629.451.1-4.66244101924
OEBERG HannaSWE80.0080.0080.0025.947.9-3.7124141323
OJA ReginaEST69.5786.9678.2629.653.0+2.25160003
PASSLER RebeccaITA80.0080.0080.0025.847.8+7.8120000
PEIFFER BenitaCAN60.0074.2967.1438.062.4+4.4560000
PERSSON LinnSWE86.4780.0083.2430.253.2-2.402200919
PETRENKO IrynaUKR88.3393.3390.8329.656.9+2.5480004
PICZURA MagdaPOL85.0065.0075.0034.257.6+6.0530000
PILCHUK AlinaBLR90.0090.0090.0033.357.2+3.6340001
PITON KarolinaPOL100.0060.0080.0035.758.9+4.6510000
PREUSS FranziskaGER89.6382.2285.9329.052.3-2.861701816
PUSKARCIKOVA EvaCZE85.7180.9583.3329.852.8+2.62160001
REID JoanneUSA86.6765.8376.2532.256.2+0.48160005
REMENOVA MariaSVK82.5080.0081.2531.653.8+4.0370000
REMENOVA ZuzanaSVK70.0090.0080.0031.051.9+6.5920000
REZTSOVA KristinaRUS80.0080.0080.0030.753.8-3.401801918
RIEDER ChristinaAUT82.8691.4387.1432.456.5+4.8960001
ROEISELAND Marte OlsbuNOR92.6388.9590.7928.649.8-4.11248172324
SABULE AnnijaLAT84.4475.5680.0028.953.8+11.4470000
SANFILIPPO FedericaITA83.1670.5376.8434.957.2-0.94130004
SCHNEIDER SophiaGER80.0090.0085.0033.959.0+2.4610000
SCHWAIGER JuliaAUT91.0075.0083.0033.258.2+1.09140005
SEMERENKO ValentinaUKR94.0076.0085.0030.152.6+1.9180003
SEMERENKO VitaUKR90.0090.0090.0027.350.3+3.1720000
SHEVCHENKO AnastasiiaRUS95.0085.0090.0030.954.9+3.3730000
SIMON JuliaFRA85.5077.5081.5026.148.1-2.5325151022
SKOTTHEIM JohannaSWE82.8694.2988.5728.051.9+3.1750002
SLETTEMARK Ukaleq AstriGRL93.3393.3393.3330.958.8+8.3140000
SOLA HannaBLR80.0075.1777.5928.150.9-3.971814817
STREMOUS AlinaMDA89.0981.8285.4537.662.4-0.692100214
TACHIZAKI FuyukoJPN90.0083.0886.5433.856.5+1.54180008
TALIHAERM JohannaEST86.3278.9582.6335.158.0+3.79140001
TANAKA KirariJPN40.0040.0040.0040.362.5+8.9110000
TANAKA YurieJPN74.1278.8276.4737.062.9+5.72130000
TANDREVOLD Ingrid LandmarkNOR92.4381.6287.0331.854.9-2.712300722
TANG JialinCHN87.1477.1482.1434.661.3+3.12100002
TEPLA EliskaCZE80.0090.0085.0033.155.8+4.0820001
TODOROVA MilenaBUL93.0863.8578.4631.255.6-1.52180009
TOLMACHEVA AnastasiaROU92.3173.8583.0829.552.8+4.46100000
TOMASZEWSKA NataliaPOL86.6766.6776.6731.756.2+6.1020000
TOMINGAS TuuliEST88.8974.8181.8532.157.6-0.09180009
USHKINA NataliaROU90.6780.0085.3333.356.8+3.63110003
VASNETCOVA ValeriiaRUS89.0073.0081.0030.953.0-1.38130008
VINDISAR KlaraSLO80.0080.0080.0025.347.8+5.6420000
VINDISAR NikaSLO81.5476.9279.2326.652.2+5.30120000
VINKLARKOVA TerezaCZE84.0078.0081.0031.956.2+3.9070001
VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO GalinaKAZ86.6788.3387.5035.460.0+2.65170004
VITTOZZI LisaITA55.4886.4570.9727.249.6-1.652000213
VOBORNIKOVA TerezaCZE88.3390.0089.1730.953.9+1.8090004
VOIGT VanessaGER91.0092.5091.7535.557.7-1.352501725
VOZELJ TaisSLO70.0060.0065.0036.961.9+10.1310000
WEIDEL AnnaGER95.0092.5093.7528.351.5+3.7260013
WIERER DorotheaITA87.0082.5084.7526.649.3-1.7925141024
WIESENSARTER MarionGER80.00100.0090.0030.653.5+1.6610000
ZBYLUT KingaPOL80.0068.5774.2932.760.0+3.6050000
ZDOUC DunjaAUT90.0088.8989.4428.050.1+2.45130017
ZDRAVKOVA MariaBUL84.2977.1480.7133.059.1+7.95120000
ZHANG YanCHN86.6793.3390.0030.754.2+4.9250001
ZINGERLE LindaITA40.0080.0060.0027.246.8+4.5410000
ZUK KamilaPOL67.3780.0073.6833.357.5-0.60140004
Overall - Nazioni FWinTop3Top10
AUT1315
BLR1619
BUL000
CAN001
CZE1111
EST000
FIN003
FRA31334
GER1630
ITA1310
JPN000
KAZ000
KOR000
LAT001
NOR91836
POL000
RUS0113
SLO000
SUI001
SVK012
SWE51442
UKR000
USA001
BEL000
LTU000
MDA001
Ultimo aggiornamento: 19/03/2022, 16:22