Image Alt

Fantabiathlon – Classifica Mass start

 Pos.TOTNicknameHC2HC2OB2OB2ANTANTPOKPOKOESOES
133Laura (champion)2543322534
232ib53333433433
332Marlon Branzo0553332524
432SimoJeantet2443423622
531GinoGratelli2444414413
630Attilio 560434443422
730Marco.f2343133344
830SandroModolo3453332331
930Superlisa3243344412
1029AlessandroPozzi173333424241
1129Branka team 2323133453
1229claudiotelfi1434133523
1329DaCh6711$2343232442
1429Dantr2535234500
1529scode902224424513
1629Tcheunne982341333523
1729Tud672423322524
1828agno862334231514
1928Allachetichella2344143313
2028Andre.marc2422242433
2128cornelio552225344132
2228Edopincio0423333433
2328Giò.K3233333323
2428Leo86Sangi3222342424
2528MickIlroy3234342421
2628Parneisnow0342323353
2728Pzilli854243022533
2828Rosalena0244433323
2928zinino681433323522
3027AlbyMiami72344213404
3127Alexco82253312423
3227CiamboRambo922324342223
3327Cicciopj4234043403
3427DaniVercio072333312442
3527FabioMantiero954411433313
3627frank69mn1343232432
3727g3gusk41434332241
3827GM72432333322
3927Nene2333122344
4027Nickzieta 2321333532
4127Pietro621432123344
4227Si2332343313
4327Viniciospacca 3324121632
4427zenostriato1819672442212433
4526Alice Vuillen2341323422
4626carlapianelli052342132432
4726Dade892353113413
4826Dani_guitar3343130522
4926elena.chiarelli921333233323
5026EnricoZe2041324433
5126Fontana claudia4223412503
5226Gustavino2353310423
5326Il Coccetti1324322333
5426Jacopo266921423133531
5526Lorenzo Finotti3343133231
5626McPurley 3334122422
5726NIKOLTAK18993433221521
5826Randinik291144322522
5926Serlov3321112544
6026Simiza2133322514
6126ylenia.margonari2333144024
6225Alessandrobellon 1232434321
6325andreadepetris1332223333
6425Asso991432242313
6525Banny2422223422
6625bronxoria1243112533
6725Chicco&fede3143222323
6825Coccobrillo691433312422
6925Elesharon 0522212434
7025Franzmor221533131521
7125GiaGum1523322322
7225GiorgioDona1230333433
7325Jeffhardy80 0442332223
7425LessoBuckets 2422421503
7525McManaman3344012512
7625nvpersie70323302633
7725Super Cici2542232401
7824#ognicolpohalasuastoria3322303422
7924Alberto192342223312
8024Alex973244330302
8124Capetta1432113333
8224Conte_Bicio2245103232
8324Cosmo 21112231233323
8424Deiki951303124424
8524Geobasket2352231222
8624LeonardoSegat2232124512
8724LivioCaste670232034523
8824MarcoCosti852333220333
8924Maxi Lozzo2244430023
9024Michela#742311232424
9124ossolanofrenk0322423512
9224Piapio0333123603
9324RiccoGross632142322422
9424Syphonfilter2233131423
9524The mister the captain and the truth0342243222
9624Vercio051233222333
9723Agnesenelpaesedellemeraviglie1322322422
9823Andrea Vercesi 1331432213
9923Barbissimo830314232305
10023Benny014133222510
10123GIOFACO1243212422
10223Lena BA1251142304
10323Mascione0243421313
10423Maselisa041232132423
10523MAUK751114322513
10623Max613333230033
10723Michimito2522221511
10823Nicius 0343231502
10923NickAndryx2322133214
11023Samiam8181342143302
11123SandyPetitjacques1242103424
11223Sbanf872341322312
11323SimonAlbi892434212311
11423TamAndy1442120513
11523Tizibenx70403202543
11623TobiaRizzoli0030334523
11723WMW3343120331
11822AleGrosjacques 2414313400
11922Camandolo752430313231
12022Centee2334232300
12122frencydt1434024400
12222Greenday86insomniac3321112243
12322Luca911232334400
12422obiettore812321222611
12522Richi900433330051
12622Seba.20012433133102
12722Simo031534102411
12822TheMatte3331133320
12921AlessandroRossi1353022500
13021Azuro733320330034
13121beltrin900123123423
13221Eureda581323231231
13321Fede910034313124
13421LorenzoPioli310342141303
13521Misurina3322330023
13621Nikolölo251242033213
13721Sir Daniel0032043522
13821Skizando2232233400
13921SniperDoro1452340011
14021uberalles893343040400
14121Wild M2133122223
14220Alb80a3442112300
14320ariannapatelli961412004422
14420Carlo201322232302
14520Cbrmax4223030024
14620Chico2322120053
14720Kaldone4251112400
14820LucaCeru2233212500
14920Lůďa2213133221
15020martibarailler0352132400
15120Orsobruno740053201522
15220Smengl 0052440023
15320TERNANOFOREVER1241214212
15420VentiSuVenti2433330002
15519Abelinati?1242220033
15619Andre902133013330
15719Carlotorchio2333220013
15819Chry843221232400
15919Massi722040322402
16019Stana342223123202
16119Zena452230212412
16218AndreSos981324130400
16318bress1232231400
16418CF891341213012
16518Crai19852343240000
16618Deb041243012500
16718Desportlab202400111522
16818Marco.coppi872342430000
16918Markofel 5302203300
17018Olle972334330000
17118PaoloTomatis240243212202
17218Vanni A.3242003400
17317Gianfranco133 1333022021
17417gioma210133213400
17516AleBozzini042302013122
17616jackbrebbia940321223300
17716Polpii310002113333
17816Repca3402024100
17916Riki10024323400000
18016Todez2145220000
18115bonfab942353020000
18215Mangiaravioli1125420000
18315MaryPax2314320000
18415Nado943222420000
18514ChiaraAruffo0352200200
18614chiaroshaw2232320000
18714Deniselm1103020313
18814Gabry931533020000
18913Allesgut872044210000
19013Casira903232210000
19113Fede8Kappa24324000000
19213Olympicvet1322320000
19313Stepelmatador1244110000
19412albertoberno821123320000
19512AleMarti0332020200
19612Desii O. 0244020000
19712DoroBat0040310400
19812Fulvio19570233220000
19912Futura20202400420000
20012La_Monfre860300301410
20112Mene3420120000
20212Roy Biathlon 3141233300000
20311Denis_Oreiller3121400000
20411JsRe2333000000
20511Maurydarin2412020000
20611Miska0043200020
20711Zen3421010000
20811Zopmeinster0000003413
20910Filipponovara1233010000
21010Francy2033020000
2119Andreo0321030000
2129Enderle.piller 1222110000
2139matteoiaco911242000000
2149MirkoC0113220000
2159Zucko82340000000
2167Cuso912121100000
2177Money21Rebba0000011212
2186Berna88201200300000
2196Marv783300000000
2206Paga940002220000
2216Pam3300000000
2226Savio19872400000000
2235Claudio Fachin2300000000
2245dPiller2300000000
2255Fantazambo1400000000
2265Kat🐾2300000000
2275Ste Anse1400000000
2284Ciesse1300000000
2294F1mPo0400000000
2304Fox2200000000
2314FraDele37 1300000000
2324Gione1300000000
2333#VittoDoro2100000000
2343Devidinho 0300000000
2353Edofredchiari1200000000
2363Giorgio Mazzel3000000000
2373Maxf280300000000
2383mayuzz1200000000
2393PP0000300000
2403Thaito1200000000
2412#NOspoiler2000000000
2422BiathlonKlopp0200000000
2432MSsi720002000000
2442Niko_920000020000
2452Nostress800000020000
2461rivaf010100000000