fbpx

IBU Cup – Classifiche

CLASSIFICA MASCHILE

 

RankNameNAT Score
1FRATZSCHER LucasGER152
2ANDERSEN Aleksander FjeldNORU25148
3TOMSHIN VasiliiRUSU25148
4KUEHN JohannesGER134
5POVARNITSYN AlexanderRUS112
6ZOBEL DavidGER106
7BOGETVEIT Haavard GutuboeNOR104
8ASPENES Sverre DahlenNORU25101
9MUKHAMEDZIANOV IlnazRUSU2592
10PERROT EricFRAU2591
11BJOENTEGAARD ErlendNOR89
12BRANDT ViktorSWEU2577
13BABIKOV AntonRUS73
14CAPPELLARI DanieleITAU2573
15SHAMAEV DmitriiROU70
16RUNNALLS AdamCANU2565
17TAMBORNINO EligiusSUI59
18CISAR AlexSLOU2557
19AUSEYENKA IlyaBLRU2555
20PITZER LucasAUTU2554
21STROEMSHEIM EndreNORU2553
22LABASTAU MikitaBLRU2553
23ZEMLICKA MilanCZE51
24CLAUDE EmilienFRAU2546
25BROUTIER RemiFRAU2543
26SOERUM VebjoernNORU2540
27DONHAUSER Johannes WernerGER34
28FOMIN MaksimLTUU2534
29WIESTNER SerafinSUI32
30LAPSHIN TimofeiKOR31
31RANTA JaakkoFINU2530
32RIETHMUELLER DaniloGERU2529
33MEUNIER AmbroiseFRAU2529
34MAKAROV MaksimMDA27
35JAKOB PatrickAUT23
36BRAUNHOFER PatrickITAU2523
37NYKVIST EmilSWEU2522
38PUCHIANU CornelROU22
39UNTERWEGER DominicAUTU2522
40STRELTSOV KirillRUS21
41LAHAYE-GOFFART TomBEL17
42TELEN SerhiyUKRU2512
43COLTEA GeorgeROUU2511
44MILLAR AidanCAN11
45RIVAIL HugoFRAU259
46BOTN Johan-OlavNORU259
47KRUPCIK TomasCZE9
48POSTL ThomasAUTU258
49LIPOWITZ PhilippGERU258
50SJOKVIST HenningSWEU255
51MARECEK JonasCZEU254
52DYUSSENOV AssetKAZU254
53ZHANG ChunyuCHNU253
54KINASH StepanUKRU253
55KUUTTINEN PatrikFINU253
56TRUSH VitaliyUKR2
57MUSTONEN JoniFIN1

CLASSIFICA FEMMINILE

 

RankNameNAT Score
1BURTASOVA EvgeniyaRUS126
2HILDEBRAND FranziskaGER122
3BLASHKO DaryaUKR115
4HOEGBERG ElisabethSWE112
5BOTET PaulaFRAU25110
6COLOMBO CarolineFRA108
7SHEVCHENKO AnastasiaRUSU2598
8ERDAL KarolineNORU2598
9JEANMONNOT LouFRAU2591
10HAMMERSCHMIDT MarenGER90
11ABRAMOVA OlgaUKR86
12FEMSTEINEVIK RagnhildNOR81
13CADURISCH IreneSUI79
14ARNEKLEIV JuniNORU2578
15WIESENSARTER MarionGER73
16VOBORNIKOVA TerezaCZEU2567
17AUCHENTALLER HannahITAU2564
18CHAUVEAU SophieFRAU2559
19GERBULOVA NataliaRUS56
20GOREEVA AnastasiiaRUSU2553
21ANDERSSON IngelaSWE51
22HORCHLER KarolinGER48
23HALVARSSON EllaSWEU2546
24BENED CamilleFRAU2541
25GRUE ElineNOR39
26KEBINGER HannaGERU2538
27SLETTEMARK Ukaleq AstriGRLU2536
28BANKES MeganCANU2535
29TRABUCCHI BeatriceITAU2535
30KRYVONOS AnnaUKRU2534
31NOSKOVA EkaterinaRUS32
32FAUNER EleonoraITAU2531
33GUIGONNAT GilonneFRAU2531
34LARDSCHNEIDER IreneITAU2529
35NORDVANG Randi SollidNORU2527
36BEKH EkaterinaUKRU2525
37NILSSON EmmaSWE25
38DERBUSHEVA TamaraRUS23
39LEHTONEN VenlaFIN23
40USHKINA NataliaROU22
41MEIER LeaSUIU2521
42JAKIELA JoannaPOLU2520
43KERANEN Noora KaisaFINU2517
44LESCINSKAITE GabrieleLTU16
45INNERHOFER KatharinaAUT16
46TEPLA EliskaCZEU2515
47PILCHUK AlinaBLRU2515
48ZBYLUT KingaPOL14
49STEINER TamaraAUTU2514
50WEN YingCHN12
51REMENOVA MariaSVKU2511
52BIELKINA NadiiaUKR10
53FENNE HildeNOR10
54VOLKEN FlurinaSUI9
55DICKINSON Kelsey JoanUSA6
56LIND AnnieSWEU254
57MEINEN SusannaSUI3