fbpx

IBU Cup – Classifiche

CLASSIFICA MASCHILE

 

RankNameNAT Score
1BJOENTEGAARD ErlendNOR829
2BOGETVEIT Haavard GutuboeNOR647
3ASPENES Sverre DahlenNORU25639
4FRATZSCHER LucasGER605
5STRELOW JustusGER565
6CLAUDE EmilienFRAU25549
7ANDERSEN Aleksander FjeldNORU25548
8HORN PhilippGER484
9TOMSHIN VasiliiRUSU25467
10DALE JohannesNORU25402
11STROEMSHEIM EndreNORU25397
12CAPPELLARI DanieleITAU25373
13BRAUNHOFER PatrickITAU25370
14ZOBEL DavidGER363
14GROSS MarcoGER363
16BABIKOV AntonRUS351
17MUKHAMEDZIANOV IlnazRUSU25343
18PORSHNEV NikitaRUS306
19NASYKO DenysUKR254
20PETTERSEN SindreNOR246
21POVARNITSYN AlexanderRUS240
22PASHCHENKO PetrRUS234
23BROUTIER RemiFRAU25226
23WIESTNER SerafinSUI226
25TAMBORNINO EligiusSUI221
26NYKVIST EmilSWEU25212
27SCHMUCK DominicGER207
28HORNIG VitezslavCZEU25192
29RANTA JaakkoFINU25191
30COLTEA GeorgeROUU25189
31MIKYSKA TomasCZEU25173
32STALDER GionSUIU25160
32BUTA GeorgeROU160
34MEUNIER AmbroiseFRAU25158
35TRUSH VitaliyUKR152
36SHAMAEV DmitriiROU150
37TULATSIN IvanBLRU25148
37DONHAUSER Johannes WernerGER148
39UNTERWEGER DominicAUTU25147
40ZEMLICKA MilanCZE145
41ANDERSEN Filip FjeldNORU25141
42KAISER SimonGERU25138
43KUEHN JohannesGER134
43LOMBARDOT OscarFRAU25134
43BRANDT ViktorSWEU25134
46MAHON SebastienFRAU25132
47ZINGERLE DavidITAU25130
48DORFER MatthiasGER128
49RIVAIL HugoFRAU25124
50AUSEYENKA IlyaBLRU25123
51PITZER LucasAUTU25119
52MOLINARI MicheleITAU25118
53MUSTONEN JoniFIN117
54JORDE Sindre FjellheimNOR116
55CERVENKA VaclavUSAU25115
56IVANOV DmitriiRUS110
57PERVUSHIN MikhailRUSU25109
58JAEGER MartinSUI105
59BOVISI SandroSUIU25104
60LEITINGER NikolausAUT103
61STEGMAYR GabrielSWE102
61RIETHMUELLER DaniloGERU25102
63BOCHARNIKOV SergeyBLR101
64TSVETKOV MaksimRUS96
65PERROT EricFRAU2591
66PAULSEN VetleNORU2590
66WINDISCH DominikITA90
68TKALENKO RuslanUKR89
69KRUPCIK TomasCZE88
70POSTL ThomasAUTU2586
71LESIUK TarasUKR84
72HASILLA TomasSVK82
73SJOKVIST HenningSWEU2580
73DOTSENKO AndriyUKR80
75NEDZA-KUBINIEC AndrzejPOL79
76OEYGARD HaraldNORU2578
76CISAR AlexSLOU2578
78DURTSCHI MaxUSA76
79FAUNER DanieleITAU2575
80FOMIN MaksimLTUU2569
81STRUM MatthewCAN66
82RUNNALLS AdamCANU2565
83FRAVI LaurinSUIU2564
84LEMMERER HaraldAUT63
85KIREYEV VladislavKAZU2561
86USOV MihailMDA59
87MAKAROV MaksimMDA57
88HELDNA RobertESTU2556
89JAKIELA TomaszPOL55
90FEMSTEINEVIK MartinNOR54
90BJOERN Petter AustbergNORU2554
90JAKOB PatrickAUT54
90GARANICHEV EvgeniiRUS54
90PUCHIANU CornelROU54
95LABASTAU MikitaBLRU2553
95BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE MartinFRAU2553
97KARVINEN Ville-valtteriFINU2550
98MAGAZEEV PavelMDA49
99CHRISTILLE CedricITAU2546
100YALIOTNAU RamanBLR45
100MARECEK JonasCZEU2545
100RASTIC DamirSRB45
103BRANDT OskarSWE43
104SOERUM VebjoernNORU2540
105BIONAZ DidierITAU2537
105BUTA Florin-CatalinROUU2537
107HALLSTROEM SimonSWE36
108LIPOWITZ PhilippGERU2535
108DANUSER DajanSUI35
110ZINI SaverioITA33
110KIERS TrevorCANU2533
110BIRKENTALS RenarsLATU2533
113DOMBROVSKI KarolLTU32
114BURKHALTER JoschaSUI31
114LAPSHIN TimofeiKOR31
116TYSHCHENKO ArtemUKR28
117GAUTIER PELISSIER AubinFRAU2526
118ELISEEV MatveiRUS25
119NORDGREN LeifUSA24
119FLORE RaulROUU2524
121KAZAR MatejSVK23
121INVENIUS OttoFINU2523
121DYUSSENOV AssetKAZU2523
124TACHIZAKI MikitoJPN21
124STRELTSOV KirillRUS21
124OBERHAUSER MagnusAUTU2521
127PLETZ LoganCANU2520
127ANDERSSON OscarSWEU2520
129CRNKOVIC KresimirCRO19
129ERIKSSON AlfredSWEU2519
131SKLENARIK TomasSVKU2518
132LAHAYE-GOFFART TomBEL17
133BALOGA MatejSVKU2516
134ORLYK AndriiUKRU2515
134LACY ScottUSA15
136REPNIK MaticSLOU2514
136PANCERZ PrzemyslawPOLU2514
138KROGSAETER Joergen BrendengenNORU2513
139TELEN SerhiyUKRU2512
139BARTKO SimonSVK12
141CHOI DujinKOR11
141MILLAR AidanCAN11
141BOTN Johan-OlavNORU2511
144ABRAHAM LudekCZEU2510
145IVARSSON AntonSWEU259
146KABRDA JosefCZEU258
146DESMUS GuillaumeFRAU258
146MISE EdgarsLATU258
149HEIKKINEN ArttuFINU257
149HECHENBERGER AndreasAUTU257
149FILIP WojciechPOLU257
152BELETSKIY DanilKAZU256
153KUUTTINEN PatrikFINU253
153VIDMAR AntonSLOU253
153ZHANG ChunyuCHNU253
153KINASH StepanUKRU253
153SKORUSA WojciechPOLU253
158KODAMA ShoheiJPN2
158SHYDLOUSKI AntonBLRU252
158BAISHO KazukiJPN2
158GUIRAUD POILLOT TheoFRAU252
162NAKAJIMA JinJPNU251
162ROMANOV NikitaLTUU251

CLASSIFICA FEMMINILE

 

RankNameNAT Score
1JEANMONNOT LouFRAU25668
2FEMSTEINEVIK RagnhildNOR643
3HOEGBERG ElisabethSWE590
4JOHANSEN Marthe KrakstadNORU25562
5BENED CamilleFRAU25555
6BURTASOVA EvgeniiaRUS548
7CHAUVEAU SophieFRAU25519
8COLOMBO CarolineFRA513
9ERDAL KarolineNORU25493
10ENODD JennyNOR481
11GUIGONNAT GilonneFRAU25480
12WIESENSARTER MarionGER473
13SHEVCHENKO AnastasiiaRUSU25435
14HILDEBRAND FranziskaGER426
15KEBINGER HannaGERU25402
16GERBULOVA NataliaRUS375
17ARNEKLEIV JuniNORU25358
18FRUEHWIRT JulianeGERU25329
19TRABUCCHI BeatriceITAU25324
20HETTICH JaninaGER317
21ANDERSSON IngelaSWE311
22ANDERSSON SaraSWEU25310
22STEINER TamaraAUTU25310
24SLIVKO VictoriaRUS296
25KUKLINA LarisaRUS295
26BOTET PaulaFRAU25286
27GANDLER AnnaAUTU25270
28NILSSON EmmaSWE255
29SCHNEIDER SophiaGERU25248
30ABRAMOVA OlgaUKR233
31OBERTHALER KristinaAUTU25209
32GOREEVA AnastasiiaRUSU25194
33HAMMERSCHMIDT MarenGER189
34CARRARA MichelaITAU25182
35HALVARSSON EllaSWEU25180
36AUCHENTALLER HannahITAU25174
37FAUNER EleonoraITAU25162
38CADURISCH IreneSUI160
39WEIDEL AnnaGER159
39MICHELON OceaneFRAU25159
41STREMOUS AlinaMDA157
42SKREDE AasneNORU25155
43TEPLA EliskaCZEU25153
44GRUE ElineNOR140
45KRUCHINKINA IrinaBLR137
45NOSKOVA EkaterinaRUS137
47ZHURAVOK YuliiaUKR136
47LESCINSKAITE GabrieleLTU136
49VOBORNIKOVA TerezaCZEU25130
50GASPARIN ElisaSUI124
51GASPARIN AitaSUI122
52DICKINSON Kelsey JoanUSA120
53ZINGERLE LindaITAU25115
53BLASHKO DaryaUKR115
55JAKIELA JoannaPOLU25103
56HERFOSS Ida EmilieNOR102
57EGOROVA AnastasiiaRUS101
58LIGHTFOOT AmandaGBR99
58PICZURA MagdaPOLU2599
60INNERHOFER KatharinaAUT98
61PASSLER RebeccaITAU2596
62SPARK Lisa MariaGERU2593
63VOLKEN FlurinaSUI90
64REID JoanneUSA88
65TRABUCCHI MartinaITAU2587
66DICKSON EmilyCANU2586
67LANGEL CoralieFRAU2584
68PETRENKO IrynaUKR82
68KNOTTEN Karoline OffigstadNOR82
70BEKH EkaterinaUKRU2581
70LINDQVIST NicolinaSWEU2581
72KRYVONOS AnnaUKRU2580
73BAKKEN MarenNORU2579
74LARDSCHNEIDER IreneITAU2577
74ZBYLUT KingaPOL77
76JUPPE AnnaAUTU2576
77HORVATOVA HenrietaSVKU2575
78CICHON KamilaPOLU2573
79IVANOVA AlionaMDA72
80DERBUSHEVA TamaraRUS68
81HORCHLER KarolinGER65
82NILSSON StinaSWE62
83MEINEN SusannaSUI60
84TOMASZEWSKA NataliaPOLU2558
84LEHTLA KadriEST58
86MEIER LeaSUIU2557
87SKOGAN Marit IsholNORU2554
87LEHTONEN VenlaFIN54
87KELLER NatalieGERU2554
90SLETTEMARK Ukaleq AstriGRLU2553
91BRUNETTO GaiaITAU2552
92PILCHUK AlinaBLRU2550
93TOLMACHEVA AnastasiaROU49
93BRAUN MareikeGERU2549
93ROTHSCHOPF LeaAUTU2549
96SEMERENKO VitaUKR48
97DMYTRENKO ValeriyaUKRU2545
98AKHATOVA LyudmilaKAZU2544
99SEMERENKO ValentinaUKR43
100USHKINA NataliaROU42
101BANKES MeganCANU2540
102KAVALEUSKAYA YuliyaBLRU2539
102GROSSMAN HallieUSA39
104MERKUSHYNA AnastasiyaUKR37
105REMENOVA MariaSVKU2536
106LEJSEK KlaraCZEU2532
106KERANEN Noora KaisaFINU2532
108RIEDER ChristinaAUT31
109REMENOVA ZuzanaSVKU2530
110KOCERGINA NataljaLTU29
110MEIER-RUGE LadinaSUI29
110LAARI SannaFIN29
113NORDVANG Randi SollidNORU2527
114IRWIN DeedraUSA26
115KLIMINA DaryaKAZ25
116KONDRATYEVA AnastassiyaKAZ24
116GHILENKO AllaMDA24
116BIELKINA NadiiaUKR24
116GWIZDON MagdalenaPOL24
120VINKLARKOVA TerezaCZEU2522
121JURCOVA NatalieCZEU2521
122HRISTOVA LoraBULU2517
122REPINC LenaSLOU2517
122COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-LinAUS17
122GOWLING GillianCANU2517
126CHIRKOVA ElenaROU16
127LIND AnnieSWEU2514
128KAUTZER AmandaUSAU2513
129KVELVANE Une Christiane TronerudNORU2512
129WEN YingCHN12
129LINDQVIST FeliciaSWE12
129KUDAYEVA DaryaBLRU2512
133MACHYNIAKOVA VeronikaSVKU2510
133TANAKA KirariJPNU2510
133BELCHENKO YelizavetaKAZ10
133FENNE HildeNOR10
137VINDISAR KlaraSLOU259
137HEDSTROM AnnaSWEU259
139RASSKAZOVA AnastasiiaUKRU256
140MACHYNIAKOVA JuliaSVKU255
141KUUTTINEN HeidiFINU252
142BARMETTLER FlaviaSUIU251
Ultimo Aggiornamento: 10/03/2022 15:25