fbpx

IBU Junior Cup – Classifiche

CLASSIFICA MASCHILE

 

RankNameNATScore
1KORNEV AleksandrRUS324
2GUNKA JanPOL250
3LEONESIO IacopoITA239
4BETEMPS Nicolo'ITA228
5LODL DariusGER222
6MARECEK JonasCZE214
7MANEK OndrejCZE174
8PALM TuudorEST164
9KOELLNER HansGER160
10NOACK MoritzGER158
11EMERKHONOV EvgeniiRUS157
12KINASH StepanUKR148
13ZAWOL MarcinPOL144
14ZUBAREV AlekseiRUS142
15INVENIUS OttoFIN138
16KELLER YanisSUI135
17TROJER PavelSLO132
18ABRAHAM LudekCZE127
19MANDZYN VitaliiUKR126
20FONTAINE PaulFRA124
21ENGELMANN AlbertGER123
22VIDMAR AntonSLO121
23HECHENBERGER AndreasAUT121
24KOVALEV AlekseiRUS115
25PATUREL GaetanFRA112
26IRODOV DenisRUS97
27MENZ BenjaminGER96
28BLINOV NikitaRUS91
29COLTEA GeorgeROU86
30BADACZ KonradPOL83
31REPNIK MaticSLO83
32MOLINARI MicheleITA80
33TULATSIN IvanBLR80
34JEFFERIES JacquesFRA72
35ARSAN Florian MartinGER72
36ZENI EliaITA71
37PIRCHER ChristophITA71
38DEMARMELS SilvanoSUI68
39DAUPHIN ValentinSUI65
40LEVET DamienFRA63
41KOCIAN JakubCZE63
42RODUNER DionisRUS62
43PROSSER MaximilianAUT61
44GERMAIN MaximeUSA61
45TODEV BlagoyBUL60
46BELKO PavelBLR60
47ZIDAR JasaSLO56
48BOROVYK RomanUKR55
49HRUSHCHAK DmytriiUKR53
50BARCHEWITZ OscarGER53
51JACOB CorentinFRA51
52ZASHEV VasilBUL48
53GIRAUDO NicoloITA44
54DOMICHEK OlegRUS43
55VASILEV KonstantinBUL41
56DAZIANO ThomasITA40
57VDOVIN SemyonKAZ39
58BIRKENTALS RenarsLAT38
59HEIKKINEN ArttuFIN36
60GENY EdgarFRA34
61SUCHODOLSKI FabianPOL34
62ENKHBAT EnkhsaikhanMGL32
63MADERSBACHER FrederikGER30
64KASKEL FabianGER28
65ZBERG SimonSUI28
66PROFIT MathisSUI27
67MIKYSKA TomasCZE26
68BARALE MarcoITA26
69KOSHYN AliaksandrBLR25
70LIENBACHER PascalAUT23
71CAMPBELL WesleyUSA22
72ULLMANN FelixSUI22
73KRASMAN ChristianGER21
74JANIK WojciechPOL20
75KEHVA Mark-MarkosEST20
76GRUMEZA RobertROU19
77BORGULA JakubSVK19
78LEJEUNE ValentinFRA18
79UDAM MehisEST18
80KULBIN JakobEST18
81MATUSIK HubertPOL16
82PILLER COTTRER FabioITA16
83KABRDA JosefCZE16
84KIENESBERGER LeonAUT15
85CHERVENKO DanilKAZ15
86SALZMANN JanAUT15
87KUDRNAC JakubCZE14
88CHYKHAR VladyslavUKR13
89SHYDLOUSKI AntonBLR12
90FEUERSINGER JakobAUT12
91IMAEV EduardRUS12
92FOLEA DavidROU11
93SMIRNOV EvgeniiRUS8
94STEINER RaphaelAUT6
95BONACCI VincentUSA4
96BACHER JonasAUT4
97PERV JoosepEST4
98ROTH JanSUI3
99STANISH BorisAUS2
100LANGEGGER ChristianAUT2
101VUKOVIC AleksaBIH1

CLASSIFICA FEMMINILE

 

RankNameNATScore
1SCATTOLO SaraITA342
2PUFF JohannaGER297
3MUELLER LuiseGER258
4IVANOVA AminaRUS243
5ROTHSCHOPF LeaAUT241
6GROTIAN SelinaGER215
7BRAUN MareikeGER201
8KASTL Selina MarieGER196
9BATMANOVA AnastasiiaRUS174
10HERMANN Hanna-MicheleGER153
11RICHARD JeanneFRA151
12SCATTOLO IlariaITA151
13JANDOVA TerezaCZE149
14REMENOVA ZuzanaSVK146
15TRABUCCHI MartinaITA143
16CARPELLA FabianaITA137
17BRUNETTO GaiaITA137
18HORODNA YuliiaUKR131
19OSL LisaAUT128
20KERANEN Noora KaisaFIN122
21KLEMENCIC ZivaSLO122
22GRISHINA AnastasiiaRUS119
23ZORC KajaSLO119
24BRAUN SabrinaGER111
25KAPUSTOVA EmaSVK99
26KALININA LiubovRUS97
27MERKUSHYNA OleksandraUKR95
28DIMITROVA ValentinaBUL94
29BENED ChloeFRA90
30SPARK Lisa MariaGER88
31STANEK PatrycjaPOL87
32KOENIG SerainaSUI87
33ARNET ChiaraSUI82
34COUPE CamilleFRA81
35REMENOVA MariaSVK81
36PAVLUSHINA KristinaRUS81
37MASARIKOVA GabrielaCZE79
38BERTRAND FanyFRA77
39OTCOVSKA KristynaCZE77
40ANDEXER AnnaAUT76
41TINIAKOVA AnnaRUS75
42PERREN Marlene SophieSUI61
43WAGNER LaraAUT61
44DIUZHEVA KiraRUS56
45GEMBICKA DariaPOL55
46REPINC LenaSLO53
47REMONNAY NoemieFRA53
48VOGL LaraGER53
49MOSKALENKO OksanaUKR51
50LANGEL CoralieFRA51
51MARIC KajaSLO50
52LAAGER AlessiaSUI46
53ZYRIANOVA AnastasiiaRUS45
54VINDISAR KlaraSLO45
55KUDAYEVA DaryaBLR44
56LIIV LisbethEST43
57HORODNA OlenaUKR42
58NEDZA-KUBINIEC AnnaPOL40
59MEIER LeaSUI36
60ZENOVA AnastasiiaRUS33
61NOVOTNA VeronikaCZE32
62SKACANOVA BarbaraSVK32
63CHICHIGNOUD MargotFRA29
64PLOSCH AstridITA29
65NAGER AlessiaSUI29
66TOPOR KlaudiaPOL27
67SKRYPKO HannaUKR26
68BARTOVA LenkaCZE26
69STEBLYNA LiliiaUKR22
70YOLOVA StefaniBUL21
71CRAMER AuroraUSA21
72PITZER LeonieAUT18
73REPE ZalaSLO17
74PUSCARIU DorinaROU17
75WALLIMANN LorenaSUI10
76BOULEY CheresaUSA9
77SKROBISZEWSKA BarbaraPOL8
78ZADRAVEC TejaSLO6
79MELLITZER VictoriaAUT6
80BERGER AnnaGBR5
80ZAITSAVA AlinaBLR5
82KAVALEUSKAYA YuliyaBLR3
83MAKOVINYOVA KristinaSVK2
84MACHYNIAKOVA JuliaSVK2
85MEZNAR ViktorijaSLO1
Ultimo Aggiornamento: 23/01/2022