fbpx

IBU Cup 22/23 – Stats Donne

ATHLETENAZ.WINPODT10T40OOPPRESPr. HITPr.TOTProne %St. HITSt. TOTStand.%TOT %
JOHANSEN M.NOR22330324259624259696
HETTICH-WALZ J.GER12330324259621258490
WIESENSARTER M.GER02330324259624259696
REPINC L.SLO00130323259220258086
BRORSSON M.SWE01230323259224259694
LAMPIC A.SLO00130317256815256064
BENED C.FRA002303252510020258090
KIRKEEIDE M.NOR01230320258022258884
GUIGONNAT G.FRA01330324259623259294
OBERTHALER K.AUT00221322258822258888
MEINEN S.SUI00021320258018257276
GANDLER A.AUT00230323259218257282
BRAUN M.GER00130322258821258486
STEINER T.AUT00130324259623259294
ANDERSSON S.SWE000202141593.333131586.66790
PARADIS P.CAN00030323259220258086
PEIFFER B.CAN00030317256822258878
CLOETENS M.BEL000202121580131586.66783.3335
BERTRAND F.FRA00130323259224259694
MICHELON O.FRA00021319257619257676
SLETTEMARK U.GRL00030323259219257684
JOHANSSON T.SWE00230321258421258484
RANDBY G.NOR00021320258016256472
CICHON K.POL00021319257620258078
JANDOVA T.CZE000303252510021258492
HINZ V.GER00130322258820258084
NILSSON E.SWE00030322258820258084
KO E.KOR00012320258021258482
BENED C.FRA002303252510020258090
ROTHSCHOPF L.AUT00021321258419257680
TRABUCCHI B.ITA00030323259222258890
SEMERENKO Val.UKR000202141593.33312158086.6665
BIELKINA N.UKR00012320258020258080
WETTERHUS M.NOR00021323259221258488
STRAETE T.NOR000303252510022258894
GWIZDON M.POL00021321258417256876
AUCHENTALLER H.ITA00030322258816256476
GROTIAN S.GER00030320258019257678
IRVANKOSKI E.FIN00021323259221258488
BONDOUX A.FRA00030322258817256878
LINDQVIST N.SWE00012320258018257276
ZORC K.SLO00002212158081553.33366.6665
HIERNICKEL L.SUI00012319257617256872
AVVAKUMOVA E.KOR00012317256821258476
BIELECKA D.POL00012323259218257282
YEGOROVA P.KAZ00003324259622258892
DMYTRENKO V.UKR00012323259223259292
MEIER-RUGE L.SUI00012322258816256476
KYPIACHENKOVA L.UKR00003323259214255674
MACHYNIAKOVA J.SVK00012324259620258088
DOKKEN F.NOR00021322258820258084
FAUNER E.ITA00012321258416256474
GARSO J.USA00003321258417256876
KAUTZER A.USA00003324259615256078
PICZURA M.POL00003322258821258486
VINKLARKOVA T.CZE00021324259619257686
GRUNDAHL J.CAN00003321258417256876
KIM J.KOR00003322258823259290
DMYTRENKO K.UKR00003322258816256476
SASAKI M.JPN000033162564141593.33378.6665
KAPUSTOVA E.SVK0000113560458070
LEE H.KOR000022131586.667141593.33390
LEINAMO S.FIN000022111573.33371546.66760
LAARI S.FIN000112131586.66712158083.3335
HEDSTROM A.SWE0000112540356050
KOZICA A.CRO00002212158012158080
CELCZYNSKA W.POL000022121580131586.66783.3335
VOLKEN F.SUI00002291560101566.66763.3335
ZDRAVKOVA M.BUL000022111573.333101566.66770
OSL L.AUT000112131586.66712158083.3335
GOWLING G.CAN000022101566.66712158073.3335
PUSCARIU D.ROU000022131586.667151510093.3335
LIIV L.EST00001155100458090
SKRIPKINA A.KAZ000022121580111573.33376.6665
LUKKARINEN N.FIN000022141593.33312158086.6665
PIVOVAROVA N.KAZ000022101566.667141593.33380
TITIYEVSKAYA K.KAZ000022121580101566.66773.3335
SATO A.JPN000022111573.33371546.66760
TRAUBAITE J.LTU0000114580458080
RIMBEU A.ROU00002271546.66712158063.3335
YOLOVA S.BUL000022131586.66781553.33370
KRESIK M.LTU00002212158081553.33366.6665
SPARK L.GER000112131586.667131586.66786.667
MAIER M.USA000022915609156060
WOODS A.USA000022915609156060
FASTER M.EST0000115510055100100
BALABANOVA S.EST0000114580254060
ANDRAS V.ROU000022101566.66771546.66756.667
KAASIK H.EST000022915606154050
KILIC M.TUR000022131586.6679156073.3335
URUMOVA S.LTU000022111573.33312158076.6665
MITCHELL C.GBR000022151510081553.33376.6665
YILMAZ B.TUR000022915609156060
TUNCER E.TUR00002212158081553.33366.6665
JOVANOVSKA V.MKD01111241040152030
MERKUSHYNA A.UKR00010191090101010095
VINDISAR K.SLO000011910907107080
SKOLD A.SWE000011710708108075
SKALE B.SWE000011610608108070
NAZ.WINPODT10T40OOPPRESPr. HITPr.TOTProne %St. HITSt. TOTStand.%TOT %
NOR461030636268300962503009696
GER281632234250280962362809696
SLO0041251711314096931409696
SWE02824832217260962142609696
FRA021634236276300962463009696
AUT001022628206230961882309696
SUI00081422140180961221809696
CAN000121022142180961421809696
BEL00040424309626309696
GRL00060646509638509696
POL000101828194230961782309696
CZE000102129810096801009696
KOR00041822144180961581809696
ITA00014418132150961081509696
UKR00092029213240961802409696
FIN00061218122140961041409696
KAZ00001818116140961141409696
SVK00026854609648609696
USA00002020126160961001609696
JPN0000101054809642609696
CRO00004424309624309696
BUL00008848609636609696
ROU0000121260909668909696
EST0000101046609634609696
LTU0000101054709648709696
TUR0000121268909652909696
GBR00004430309616309696
MKD022224820962109696
Ultimo aggiornamento: 19/03/2022, 16:22