fbpx

World Cup 23/24 – Stats Donne

POSATHLETENAZ.WINPODT10T40OOPPREPHPTP%SHSTS%TOT%
1POLTORANINA O.KAZ0000115510055100100
2KAPUSTOVA E.SVK00034747509449509896
3VOIGT V.GER0271501512112596.811612592.894.8
4PEIFFER B.CAN00042648509646509294
5WEIDEL A.GER000022131586.67151510093.33
6JEANMONNOT L.FRA2481301310311093.6410211092.7393.18
7VITTOZZI L.ITA2413150151151259211712593.692.8
8PREUSS F.GER031111011869095.5681909092.78
9SLETTEMARK U.GRL00005538409536409092.5
10DZHIMA Y.UKR00011011879096.67789086.6791.67
11STEINER T.AUT0009312869590.53889592.6391.58
12WIERER D.ITA000707525594.55485587.2790.91
13KNOTTEN K.NOR01101401410411590.4310511591.390.87
14MINKKINEN S.FIN00067139710592.389310588.5790.48
15BASERGA A.SUI00111011839092.22799087.7890
15BLASHKO D.UKR00001155100458090
15CICHON K.POL000011910909109090
15COMOLA S.ITA00067139910594.299010585.7190
15DOKKEN F.NOR000022131586.67141593.3390
15JISLOVA J.CZE0011221410311589.5710411590.4390
15PUFF J.GER00021324259621258490
15ROTHSCHOPF L.AUT000101910909109090
23BRORSSON M.SWE0131411511612592.810812586.489.6
24GUIGONNAT G.FRA002729707593.33647585.3389.33
25JOHANSEN M.NOR002527515592.73475585.4589.09
26REMENOVA Z.SVK00016745509044508889
27PETRENKO I.UKR0007310838597.6568858088.82
28SABULE A.LAT000066374092.534408588.75
29DIMITROVA V.BUL0004610697592647585.3388.67
30ZDOUC D.AUT000134293096.6724308088.33
31HETTICH-WALZ J.GER0041221411211597.399111579.1388.26
31PERSSON L.SWE0031401410111587.8310211588.788.26
33MERKUSHYNA A.UKR001941310011090.919411085.4588.18
34TANDREVOLD I.NOR37111501512112596.89912579.288
35ARNEKLEIV J.NOR0271411511112588.810812586.487.6
36MAKA A.POL0014812859589.47819585.2687.37
37CHEVALIER C.FRA000235313588.57303585.7187.14
37MEIER L.SUI000279647091.43587082.8687.14
39OBERTHALER K.AUT000156404588.8934408587.06
40MAGNUSSON A.SWE0041221410311589.579711584.3586.96
41GASPARIN E.SUI0005510738091.25668082.586.88
42GASPARIN A.SUI000121139310588.578910584.7686.67
42KEBINGER H.GER000426344575.56444597.7886.67
42LEVINS C.USA000044283093.3324308086.67
42TANNHEIMER J.GER000202141593.3312158086.67
42TRABUCCHI B.ITA0001910647585.3366758886.67
47HAECKI-GROSS L.SUI1361501510912587.210712585.686.4
47SIMON J.FRA24111501511212589.610412583.286.4
49DMYTRENKO K.UKR000639707593.33597578.6786
49HRISTOVA L.BUL000281069759260758086
49KERANEN N.FIN00025743508643508686
49RICHARD J.FRA00251648509638507686
49VISHNEVSKAYA-S.KAZ00003322258821258486
49YEGOROVA P.KAZ00007747509439507886
55KUELM S.EST000369667094.29547077.1485.71
56HAUSER L.AUT0017310728090658081.2585.63
57LIE L.BEL0009211769084.44789086.6785.56
58OEBERG H.SWE014131149811585.229811585.2285.22
59ERDAL K.NOR000325354087.5334082.585
59HEIJDENBERG A.SWE000101910908108085
59JOHANSSON T.SWE00032532408036409085
59LIEN I.NOR01230327309024308085
59ZUK K.POL000011810809109085
64IRWIN D.USA00177149711584.359811585.2284.78
65STREMOUS A.MDA00067139310588.578510580.9584.76
65VOBORNIKOVA T.CZE002112139110586.678710582.8684.76
67KIRKEEIDE M.NOR000224283580313588.5784.29
68SIDOROWICZ N.POL0003912879591.58739576.8484.21
69OEBERG E.SWE14101501510312582.410712585.684
69SCHNEIDER S.GER001102128810088801008084
71MOSER N.CAN000257465583.64465583.6483.64
72CLOETENS M.BEL000044243080263086.6783.33
72JANKA E.FIN0000221515100101566.6783.33
72TALIHAERM J.EST000112141593.33111573.3383.33
75GANDLER A.AUT0017512869590.53729575.7983.16
76KADEVA D.BUL00007740508043508683
76KRYVONOS A.UKR00015645509038507683
78ANDERSSON S.SWE000639617087.14557078.5782.86
78PASSLER R.ITA000639587082.86587082.8682.86
80AUCHENTALLER H.ITA000257475585.4544558082.73
81KONDRATYEVA A.KAZ00003317208516208082.5
82BRAISAZ-BOUCHETFRA46101411510312582.410312582.482.4
83DICKSON E.CAN00003320258017208582.22
84MAKAROVA A.MDA011279506083.3348608081.67
84MICHELON O.FRA000404243080253083.3381.67
86DICKINSON K.USA000145293582.8628358081.43
87LUNDER E.CAN000235294072.536409081.25
88GARSO J.USA000077394586.67344575.5681.11
89SKOGAN M.NOR013113149811585.228811576.5280.87
90TRAUBAITE J.LTU000088526086.6745607580.83
91ERMITS R.EST000279476572.31586589.2380.77
92DAVIDOVA M.CZE0021141510312582.49812578.480.4
93AVVAKUMOVA E.KOR0001910557573.33657586.6780
93BIELKINA N.UKR00001135605510080
93CASTONGUAY G.USA000022710709109080
93CHIRKOVA E.ROU00006632408032408080
93HAMALAINEN I.FIN000011910907107080
93HORODNA O.UKR000022810808108080
93KOZICA A.CRO000066424593.33304566.6780
100TOMINGAS T.EST0001141510412583.2951257679.6
101CHAUVEAU S.FRA0131321511212589.68612568.879.2
102REPINC L.SLO00016741508238507679
103VIROLAINEN D.FIN000224273090203066.6778.33
104BULINA SanitaLAT00024637507441508278
104MACHYNIAKOVA J.SVK00004420258019257678
104TOLMACHEVA A.ROU00016740508038507678
107FUKUDA H.JPN00003317208514207077.5
107GROTIAN S.GER0007310598073.75658081.2577.5
107KALKENBERG E.NOR000325354087.5274067.577.5
110KLEMENCIC P.SLO0003912729575.79749577.8976.84
110MORTON D.AUS000077425084314568.8976.84
112GHILENKO A.MDA000077364580334573.3376.67
112LEHTONEN V.FIN000044253083.3321307076.67
112ZDRAVKOVA M.BUL000044233076.67233076.6776.67
115ZHURAUSKAITE L.LTU00017842607042508476.36
116KLEMENCIC Z.SLO000099516578.46486573.8576.15
117KYPIACHENKOVA L.UKR00004419257619257676
117VINKLARKOVA T.CZE00004423259215256076
119JAKIELA J.POL0003811738585.88568565.8875.88
119JUPPE A.AUT0005611678578.82628572.9475.88
121GEMBICKA D.POL000066313588.57223562.8675.71
122KOCERGINA N.LTU00007737507438507675
122SKOTTHEIM J.SWE000011710708108075
124KO E.KOR000088415574.55415574.5574.55
125CARRARA M.ITA00042636507238507674
126MARTON E.ROU000022131586.679156073.33
127CHARVATOVA L.CZE0016612789582.11599562.1172.11
128LEINAMO S.FIN00007741508231506272
128VOLKEN F.SUI0000221215806106072
130REMENOVA M.SVK000099507071.43436071.6771.54
131BULINA SandraLAT000066294072.528407071.25
132BENDIKA B.LAT000347425576.36355563.6470
132BOUVARD E.BEL000011710707107070
132CHOI Y.KOR00002213206515207570
132KRYUKOVA A.KAZ000022710707107070
136LAMPIC A.SLO001141158912571.27412559.265.2
137MEZDREA A.ROU000099406561.54416068.3364.8
138KAASIK H.EST000066314077.520405063.75
139SATO A.JPN00003314207011205562.5
140NILSSON S.SWE00003313255217256860
141FREED M.USA00003316256412254856
142SCATTOLO S.ITA000011510506106055
POSNAZ.WINPODT10T40OOPPREPHPTP%SHSTS%TOT%
1GRL00005538409536409092.5
2GER052363127555161090.3352561086.0788.2
3UKR00134235742045592.3137345581.9887.14
4SUI13745156043448589.4840548084.3886.94
5ITA241341276847654587.3446754585.6986.51
6NOR3123570148462369589.6457669582.8886.26
7CAN0008132114317084.1214516587.8885.97
8FRA815367398260367589.3355267581.7885.56
9SWE162478139164375085.7363675084.885.27
10BUL0006253120123087.3919023082.6185
11AUT00231255638944088.4135443581.3884.91
12KAZ000016169811089.09881108084.55
13BEL000971610713082.3111113085.3883.85
14SVK0004232716219583.0815518583.7883.42
15FIN00010283825729088.6222529077.5983.1
16POL00110334329333088.7925033075.7682.27
17MDA0118212917921085.2416621079.0582.14
18CZE00640185839846585.5936346578.0681.83
19USA0018273521626083.0820526078.8580.96
20CRO000066424593.33304566.6780
21EST00017244126231583.1723831575.5679.37
22LTU0001222313117077.0612516078.1377.58
23AUS000077425084314568.8976.84
24KOR0001192010915072.6712115080.6776.67
25LAT0005202514518578.3813818574.5976.49
26ROU0001232412517073.5312016572.7373.13
27SLO00118254325333575.5223433569.8572.69
28JPN000066314077.5254062.570

Ultima modifica: 10/11/2023 – 14:14 – Michele Brugnara