fbpx

World Cup 23/24 – Stats Uomini

POSATHLETENAZ.WINPODT10T40OOPPREPr.HITPr.TOTPr.%St.HITSt.TOTSt.%TOT%
1ZAWOL M.POL000055343597.14343597.1497.14
2REPNIK M.SLO0001121515100141593.3396.67
3STALDER S.SUI0041411511812594.411412591.292.8
4STRELOW J.GER0151501511712593.611412591.292.4
5FAK J.SLO00110010768095718088.7591.88
6SHAMAEV D.ROU00011112939597.89819585.2691.58
7BOE T.NOR17131501511912595.210612584.890
7DOVZAN M.SLO000731076809568808590
7KOMATZ D.AUT00085139910594.299010585.7190
7LEITNER F.AUT0006410717594.67647585.3390
7RASTORGUJEVS A.LAT00415015120125961051258490
7TYSHCHENKO A.UKR00016749509841508290
13CLAUDE FlorentBEL0001501511612592.810712585.689.2
14LAEGREID S.NOR1581401410111587.8310411590.4389.13
15CHRISTIANSEN V.NOR2591301310311093.649311084.5589.09
16EDER S.AUT000120129210092861008689
17NYKVIST E.SWE000246404588.89404588.8988.89
18BRAUNHOFER P.ITA0006511788591.76738585.8888.82
19BUTA G.ROU0001910677589.3366758888.67
20LOMBARDOT O.FRA000404323591.43303585.7188.57
21HORNIG V.CZE00015644508844508888
22RANTA J.FIN000268556091.67506083.3387.5
22RIETHMUELLER D.GER00120216208019209587.5
22STROLIA V.LTU000641068808572809087.5
25ZENI E.ITA00058138610581.99710592.3887.14
26NASYKO D.UKR00024643508644508887
27BIRKENTALS R.LAT0004610698086.25708087.586.88
28BOE J.T.NOR47121501511212589.61051258486.8
29AOLAID M.EST000022121580141593.3386.67
29BAUER KirilKAZ000112131586.67131586.6786.67
29DUDCHENKO A.UKR0003710627582.67687590.6786.67
29NEDZA-KUBINIEC A.POL000055233076.67293096.6786.67
29TACHIZAKI M.JPN000077424593.3336458086.67
34ZOBEL D.GER001718626595.38506576.9286.15
35HARTWEG N.SUI0018311769084.44799087.7886.11
36DALE-SKJEVDAL J.NOR15121501511112588.810412583.286
36KUEHN J.GER0181501512112596.89412575.286
36STROEMSHEIM E.NOR1381501511412591.210112580.886
39LAITINEN H.FIN000224293582.86313588.5785.71
40BONACCI V.USA000066394586.67384584.4485.56
40UNTERWEGER D.AUT000066334573.33444597.7885.56
42NELIN J.SWE0028210738585.88728584.7185.29
43BRANDT V.SWE00024645509040508085
43SOERUM V.NOR024707536088.33496081.6785
43TODEV B.BUL000134263086.67253083.3385
46PERROT E.FRA005141151051258410712585.684.8
47BURKHALTER J.SUI0005611738585.88718583.5384.71
47MAKAROV M.MDA0007411688580768589.4184.71
49ZAHKNA R.EST000358586589.2352658084.62
50BADACZ K.POL000178475585.45465583.6484.55
51REES R.GER1127411829091.11709077.7884.44
52GUIGONNAT A.FRA0006410718088.7564808084.38
53FOMIN M.LTU000088526086.67455581.8284.35
54RUNNALLS A.CAN000459637090557078.5784.29
55TSYMBAL B.UKR00003321258421258484
56MUKHIN A.KAZ000113149011578.2610311589.5783.91
57KRCMAR M.CZE001112138510580.959110586.6783.81
58GOW C.CAN000268476078.33536088.3383.33
58IVARSSON A.SWE000044263086.6724308083.33
58SLETTEMARK S.GRL000022131586.6712158083.33
61MARECEK J.CZE0004812799583.16799583.1683.16
62COLTEA G.ROU000369556584.62536581.5483.08
62HORN P.GER002808556584.62536581.5483.08
62WRIGHT C.USA001448536581.54556584.6283.08
65FILLON MAILLET Q.FRA005131149611583.489511582.6183.04
66SAMUELSSON S.SWE127111128510085811008183
67CLAUDE E.FRA001235303585.7128358082.86
68DOMBROVSKI K.LTU00003318209015207582.5
68MISE E.LAT00003317208516208082.5
68PIQUERAS GARCIA R.ESP00003317208516208082.5
71JACQUELIN E.FRA0041501510812586.49812578.482.4
72CHOI D.KOR000077364580384584.4482.22
73BIONAZ D.ITA0001411511512592901257282
74INVENIUS O.FIN00194139110586.678110577.1481.9
75OBERHAUSER M.AUT000257475585.45435578.1881.82
76MANDZYN V.UKR000224273090223073.3381.67
77CLAUDE FabienFRA0021411510612584.89812578.481.6
78PIDRUCHNYI D.UKR000718556584.62516578.4681.54
79SIIMER K.EST00001010708087.560807581.25
80PONSILUOMA M.SWE0091411510112580.810212581.681.2
81LANGER T.BEL000459537075.71607085.7180.71
81LESIUK T.UKR000189637090507071.4380.71
83PLANKO L.SLO0018412829586.32719574.7480.53
84AKIMOV N.KAZ000011910907107080
84CONNELLY Z.CAN000022111573.33131586.6780
84GUNKA K.POL00003320258020258080
84KAUKENAS T.LTU000088506083.33466076.6780
84LEJEUNE V.FRA0000114580458080
84MIKYSKA T.CZE00012323259217256880
84PRYMA A.UKR00136956708056708080
84UDAM M.EST000022810808108080
92GIACOMEL T.ITA0161411510212581.69712577.679.6
93VIDMAR A.SLO0005611658576.47708582.3579.41
94NAWRATH P.GER1331411510312582.4951257679.2
95SEPPALA T.FIN00024641508238507679
96DOLL B.GER2261321510212581.69412575.278.4
97GUNKA J.POL000178476078.33476078.3378.33
98HOFER L.ITA000104148911577.399111579.1378.26
99MAGAZEEV P.MDA0004610618076.2564808078.13
100STALDER G.SUI00003322258817256878
101BROWN J.USA00001212779581.05719574.7477.89
101FLORE R.ROU000077375074374582.2277.89
103KIERS T.CAN00003322258813206577.78
103USOV M.MDA000077344575.5636458077.78
105DOHERTY S.USA000268526580496575.3877.69
106SINAPOV A.BUL00001111728584.71608570.5977.65
107HELDNA R.EST00003315207516208077.5
107JAKIELA T.POL00003316208015207577.5
109LAPSHIN T.KOR000268445580415574.5577.27
110HIIDENSALO O.FIN000235273577.14273577.1477.14
111PLETZ L.CAN000022141593.339156076.67
112JAKOB P.AUT000055283580253571.4375.71
112MACKINE J.LTU000055273577.14263574.2975.71
114ILIEV V.BUL000310137710573.33781007875.61
115HARJULA T.FIN00003317256817208575.56
116BOVISI S.SUI000022810807107075
116HRUSHCHAK D.UKR000011810807107075
116MACKELS M.BEL00004424308021307075
116PACAL J.SUI000011810807107075
116VACLAVIK A.CZE00024645509030506075
121BEAUVAIS C.BEL00003319257618257274
122KIREYEV V.KAZ000279507071.43537075.7173.57
123CESNEK D.SVK000044253083.33193063.3373.33
124STVRTECKY J.CZE0004610597578.67507566.6772.67
125VASILEV K.BUL00003315207514207072.5
126PUCHIANU C.ROU00003321258415256072
127ANGELIS A.GRE000055293582.8621356071.43
127GERMAIN M.USA000055283580223562.8671.43
129FEMLING P.SWE000145274067.530407571.25
129SKLENARIK T.SVK000066244060334082.571.25
131BOTN J.NOR0002029156012158070
131DANUSER D.SUI000022910905105070
131HEIKKINEN A.FIN0000114580356070
131KARLIK M.CZE000167425576.36355563.6470
131LEGOVIC M.CRO000022610608108070
131SCHIELLERUP R.DEN000011910905105070
131WEBB M.GBR0000114580356070
138RAENKEL R.EST00007744508825505069
139DYUSSENOV A.KAZ000077334573.33223562.8668.75
140BRANDT O.SWE000055283580203557.1468.57
140MUSTONEN J.FIN000145233565.71253571.4368.57
142TSOUREKAS N.GRE00004417256817256868
143CRNKOVIC K.CRO000156304566.67314568.8967.78
144MUKKALA J.FIN00003315207512206067.5
145PATRIJUKS A.LAT000055263574.2921356067.14
146BRYN P.POL000011610607107065
147FINELLO J.SUI0003710507566.67437061.4364.14
148USOV A.MDA00002212158071546.6763.33
149OJIMA K.JPN0000331320659204555
149YAMAMOTO M.JPN00003311205511205555
151STEFANSSON M.SWE00004413255213255252
152ZASHEV V.BUL0000113560254050
POSNAZ.WINPODT10T40OOPPREPr.HITPr.TOTPr.%St.HITSt.TOTSt.%TOT%
1NOR1034669609672280090.2567480084.2587.25
2AUT00028255337041589.1635241584.8286.99
3SLO00231144531435588.4529435582.8285.63
4LAT00419143323226089.2321226081.5485.38
5ROU0005364127331088.0625230582.6285.37
6GER48288188965874088.9258974079.5984.26
7UKR00119385738444586.2936044580.983.6
7BEL00019123121225084.820625082.483.6
9FRA001768117955264585.5852464581.2483.41
10GRL000022131586.6712158083.33
11POL0002313319323582.1319823584.2683.19
12LTU0006283421525584.3120425081.682.97
13ITA01649196847055584.6844855580.7282.7
14SUI00530255536443084.6534342580.7182.69
15ESP00003317208516208082.5
16CAN0006182415718584.8614318079.4482.19
17SWE121838296743853581.8742253578.8880.37
18FIN00118304830237081.6228436577.8179.73
19EST0003293220724086.2517524072.9279.58
20MDA00011193017522577.7818322581.3379.56
21KOR000213158010080791007979.5
22CZE00124335737745582.8634645576.0479.45
23USA0016333924930581.6423530577.0579.34
24KAZ00014193319525576.4719824580.8278.6
25BUL0004283219324578.7817924074.5876.7
26SVK00001010497070527074.2972.14
27JPN00001313668577.65568565.8871.76
28GRE000099466076.67386063.3370
28DEN000011910905105070
28GBR0000114580356070
31CRO000178365565.45395570.9168.18

Ultima modifica: 10/11/2023 – 14:14 – Michele Brugnara