fbpx

Fantabiathlon 24 – Statistiche

Pos.NicknameHITTOT%SPR %PUR %IND %MAS %REL %
1Fracaz904580000080
1Mirkobetta4580008000
3Chatty 1520758000070
3Paolino929127550000100
5mauro81172.730000133.33
6Leo152171.4381.82050066.67
7Iceman Lando71070000070
8Deviidnho97253865.7975066.67065
8Ellef253865.7987.5500065
10Matanfra223464.7183.33045.4563.640
11nicobrebbia193063.3360077.78060
12Jack Brebbia325360.3855.567077.78053.33
13Désirée Om1525600066.67060
13DOROSTYLE1220600066.67060
13Miciogigi 1220600055.56070
13ElDiez1061060000060
13EugiTomese1461060000060
13OhBulf61060000060
13Igi610606000060
13Andreazambbb61060060000
13Calligiuri3560000060
13Gachi_mg3560000060
13Mendl3560000060
13sara3560600000
13Inter3560600000
13francescozambelli5@gmail.com 3560060000
27Kuppi97254259.5272.22053.85050
28PaoloTomatis24 17429459.1859.3241.435083.3376.19
29Davide_Compa437358.952.177544.44060
30Asia2216928958.4853.741.4352.576.6778.57
31TraccaTracca396758.2138.8947.3755.56070
31Marikuzz396758.2166.6752.3862.5055.56
33Francesco_nbg17029457.8255.93505573.3370.24
34Ossolanofrenk 16428457.7550.8541.6762.556.6776.19
35RickRoma345957.6361.116055.56057.14
36Tud16829457.1442.3748.5762.576.6772.62
37Sbanf8716528957.0954.2435.3852.586.6773.81
38Trudy78 417256.9455.569055.56060
39Juan9415827856.8350.8547.6962.584.2167.86
40Cioccio173056.6770300070
41Frencu90132356.5266.6754.555000
42ChimonGordie16228956.0655.5645.71457071.43
43Aricoss285056505066.67060
43leti_p911425560055.56060
45Sbandato710418655.9156.3639.2969.236059.02
46Jeffhardy80 16429455.7847.4648.574583.3369.05
46Big five16429455.7852.5447.14557066.67
46claudio.telfi16429455.7850.854062.563.3375
49Giulii356355.564047.6256.25075
49Ilmax615955.560050060
51Alessia89 15227455.4762.9632.7347.583.3367.86
52Allachetichella16329455.4450.8545.71507070.24
52Lachesis16329455.4450.8547.1457.576.6764.29
52scode9016329455.4455.9348.5742.57070.24
55serecala14626455.350.8543.3353.335069.05
56iMaterialidiFedeCatta162955.177055.560500
57Marlon Branzo16229455.152.54405573.3369.05
58Gverry13123855.0457.4141.4358.068864.58
59Liviodb 15928955.0266.146.154053.3369.05
59Cuore Viola15928955.0257.6338.5757.563.3367.86
61Seil98112055000055
62McManaman 15227754.8759.3236.9255.8876.6765.38
63romele1316029454.4257.6340506070.24
64marco 315754.3955.5646.6750063.64
65Elech9215728954.3362.7138.5757.56065.82
66Don Ciullo193554.2940066.67055
67simko15929454.0847.4638.5752.58067.86
68Popolo9727505454.55060050
69Deiki9515628953.9850.8547.1442.573.3365.48
70Cri9869718053.8947.0651.4336.115560.94
71Aleksanteri6311753.857543.7545.166075
72CamiZeplodn5710653.7758.3337.542.86063.64
73MASSI72 15829453.7455.934047.56070.24
73Alep1715829453.7454.2448.5747.57063.1
73Edopincio 15829453.7462.7134.2942.56070.24
76Avuillen9114426853.7354.2440.6866.6766.6759.49
76Alb80a366753.73505538.46073.33
78Gioffred929417553.7151.2828.5734.6295.2477.27
79Neveemilia 224153.6666.6745.4550050
80Cala1314326753.5649.1541.544589.4769.86
81Charlie8715228453.5264.41403556.6763.1
82zenostriato18196715729453.457.634047.56069.05
82Piladessa15729453.459.3237.1452.566.6766.67
82Cornelio5515729453.450.8538.5752.566.6769.05
82Biathlon Klopp11020653.453.3341.826856.2557.81
86Maxi Lozzo11120853.3758.7386810050
87Martino_Furlan163053.3350080070
87Resy163053.3350058.33050
87Vane81553.33000053.33
87Kippardo81553.33400000
87alessia.forlin 81553.335000060
87Stefano 81553.3300000
93g3gusk415428953.2957.4145.716073.3355.95
94Peppe Femling’s Lonely Hearts Club Band15629453.0640.684052.57071.43
94Chrileo529853.0658.335052052.63
96astoreb356653.0358.333043.75064.29
97Branca231502835357.6344.0752.56063.1
97Nvpersie71502835344.0735.7152.583.3367.95
99andremarch15328952.9448.15406076.6760.71
99Benjyx13525552.9454.5536.07356069.62
101GM711020852.8849.1548.7245.8357.8959.09
102GiorgioPD13926352.8555.9340.7447.56863.51
103Riccardo Cola285352.8363.644050072.73
104LivioCaste67 15028452.8252.5443.0851.4346.6770.24
105cala.maro14427352.7552.5441.434510063.51
106Chicco&checco 14527552.736438.5776.6763.3355.95
107Misurina15529452.7252.5445.7147.56067.86
107leomisterleo15529452.7245.7638.5757.556.6772.62
107Bio15529452.7252.5444.2937.563.3371.43
110Sir Daniel14727952.6947.4650.7766.676059.52
111jacopoprg7213752.5555.2651.2855.566045
112Milord315952.547536.3658.33045.83
113andryval938416052.530.7735.5668.7542.1168.52
114Banana7615429452.3849.1541.435573.3361.9
114Chatrian Bø ❄️15429452.3852.5434.295566.6766.67
116WMW468852.2764.296544.44046.67
117GIOFACO15128952.2550.8546.1542.56065.48
118Mic7414327452.1950.854045.7156.6768.92
119VANDEA14828452.1155.93406063.3358.33
120Kuklinaitalianfansclub 13826552.0852.733042.8663.3366.67
121MaStiamoScherzando 15329452.0447.464057.576.6759.52
121MathB98 15329452.0449.1540408066.67
121LAURA15329452.0449.1544.29506066.67
124Gustavino 265052507044.44050
125Barbissimo315028951.950.8542.8645.7176.6759.52
125Andreaspanger417951.95031.2558.82066.67
127Fabio G 8416251.8547.542.86707056.86
128Tizibenx7 10119551.7944.124033.338065.63
129Fede67 10219751.7850.8552.536.6768.4250
130Zesar9017451.7252.3851.2844.445053.33
130Luca152951.720033.3345.4566.67
132Maselisa04 15229451.752.5445.7137.563.3364.29
132Michele82 15229451.755.9342.8642.556.6766.67
132Benny0115229451.752.544052.563.3363.1
132Victoriaa9117651.746.8845455068.75
136Pavel14427951.6152.5438.5770.9753.3373.91
136maja163151.6145.454050083.33
138Tami499551.585054.5556.256053.57
139Serlov 14928951.5655.9337.1442.8673.3367.09
139Deb0414928951.5657.6338.5737.566.6763.1
139McPurley14928951.5655.9345.713583.3359.49
142Vercioilfenomeno10119651.5347.4640.915057.8961.82
143Gio183551.4333.33018.18060.87
144Andrea Vercesi14628451.4155.9337.1453.3356.6763.1
145Cici15129451.3649.1541.4357.556.6761.9
145Piapio15129451.3640.6844.2952.563.3366.67
145Il Coc15129451.3657.6341.43357061.9
145CarlaPi15129451.3647.4638.5747.553.3371.43
145Dominik0715129451.3649.1545.7152.56061.9
145Zilla85 15129451.3657.6322.86457067.86
151Pier13826951.353.741.4363.338053.16
152TamAnd14828951.2138.98405563.3365.48
152Roblut14828951.2145.7634.296053.3367.86
152Yanez14828951.2144.4444.295083.3358.33
152Chidan9214828951.21504047.56065.48
156Roy Yellow Red11422351.1240.6848.3361.1152.6357.58
157Daniguitar14227851.0855.5635.7147.58061.64
158piazzola 3115029451.0257.6335.7142.566.6761.9
158Lůďa15029451.0257.6338.57556061.9
158Dorofede98 15029451.0245.7638.57507066.67
158Eclissi15029451.0252.5447.1442.563.3355.95
158Cassa15029451.0247.4638.575563.3364.29
163Lilly13326150.9655.9331.256470.8362.16
164Zed275350.9456.5200046.67
165Orso Bruno7414127750.954.7241.4337.936065.48
165CiamboRambo9214127750.945.2837.145589.4763.1
167RiccoGross6314528550.8854.2426.2352.573.3363.1
168Camandolo7514728950.8747.4631.4347.566.6770.89
168MaxBeltry14728950.8749.154047.573.3359.52
170Agniwine12224050.8348.1542.86507064.06
171LIECHTENSTEIN 14328250.7154.7237.1447.576.6760.26
171AleGros 10721150.715243.1452.78062.32
173Hulk e spiderman14628850.6942.3744.295076.6759.52
174Michimito 14929450.6847.46404566.6767.86
174Filippo Novara 14929450.6850.85406063.3358.33
176Tullecan12424550.6151.854434.2966.6764.86
177Renaz77 13326350.5754.2441.8237.9363.3362.03
178Davpav479350.5458.332531.8244.4473.53
179Gianki5514328350.5352.5436.9247.0673.3359.52
180Doro9014328450.3557.6332.864546.6763.1
181Karolina 14829450.3464.4137.1442.56058.33
182Nikolölo2511522950.2244.0751.675052.6354.55
183Albertone VVBF12725350.246.5138.18409256.96
184Eruvandie14528950.1750.8544.293063.3365.48
184Richi9014528950.1744.0741.4347.563.3364.56
186Cicciopj1472945045.7644.29408059.52
186Kikko91 1472945047.4632.865076.6763.1
186bronxoria1442885044.0738.57556065.38
186EnricoZe1442885052.54405037.565.48
186Vale1392785044.44405566.6758.9
186Coccobrillo69 1352705052.5439.3452.563.3360.87
186Annammobbene1342685059.2632.865053.3357.53
186Capetta1372745051.023542.566.6761.9
186CHANEL18853106503263.6460052.27
186Mattiadebiua20405050600040
186Lorenzo Finotti 1530500033.33060
186Beddy102050000050
186Miky839185041.6700066.67
186Canivolanti 51050000050
186Deg51050000050
186Henrik51050000050
186Togno274850500000
186Laraaa3650000050
204Efo8016149.6955.3233.3357.144056
205Cecco67 14629449.6645.7638.5747.573.3363.1
205Matt199714629449.6652.5431.4342.573.3364.29
205NickAndryx14629449.6644.073032.573.3376.19
205Lorenzo3114629449.6650.8534.29407064.29
209kriz14128449.6545.764047.556.6764.56
210Andre9013326849.6362.963037.573.6860.71
211PonsiPonsiKitemmurt12425049.645.7638.9877.7863.3353.85
212ieeres2111924049.5838.8938.466057.1460.94
213ib514328949.4852.5437.1447.566.6760.76
213Randinik14328949.4845.7638.464063.3366.67
213Superlisa489749.4855.5631.0333.335056.67
216Nicius14228849.3150.9432.86456065.48
217Pierodelpiero109819949.2544.934566057.81
218Ne azzeccassi una12325049.240.4828.8155.887664.56
219Alberto195511249.1123.533527.7889.4759.46
220Ciano79 13727949.159.2647.1454.845056.76
221Citi6213026549.0655.9330.3663.3366.6753.16
222GiaGum14429448.9833.934.2957.586.6761.9
223Mallare8111824148.9655.56403536.3663.29
224Checcocchi13627848.9250.8541.5442.563.3355.13
225Viniciospacca 14128948.7959.3238.46405059.52
225Alessandrobellon14128948.7947.4638.576056.6753.57
225Ripo8714128948.7959.3236.924553.3358.33
228Eliora9820148.7650426072.7345.95
229Arianna9612826348.6740.744545.7157.8960.71
230Fra9514329448.6455.9327.145566.6761.9
231Marco.Dap5210748.646.4344.8366.674050
232F1mPo_05173548.5760066.67040
232SimonAlbi89 173548.5730500060
234Matteowierer13327448.5451.0238.5747.566.6755.41
235Lupo73 489948.4862.56433.3357.8937.5
236Diediediegooo9519648.4741.6728.2648.398060.47
237SAB14028948.4440.6845.7147.55064.56
238~CAPIBARA~12024848.3941.6746.325.7166.6760.71
239MirkoC7415348.3742505062.549.06
240Mel83 285848.2869.236066.67033.33
241LeoDoro8613928948.150.8538.574563.3355.7
242Miky13628447.8949.154042.57054.76
243RoyKent13828947.7554.2434.294066.6755.95
244Pe22013327947.675029.23456064.29
245Alex9713127547.6457.6337.73056.6758.33
245Roller12125447.645044.29504455.07
247HyogaGruFulvio Team 14029447.6247.4628.5752.56060.71
248SniperDoro996613947.4834.4838.7157.1488.8954.17
249lsangiacomo10121347.4248.9844.4441.9463.1655.93
250Seba.200111724747.3757.1432.7936.6770.8355.56
251Jojo8181747.0638.4607500
252#ognicolpohalasuastoria5511747.0147.3748.2855.565046.67
253Eureda5813829446.9447.4634.2952.556.6758.33
254Mastrooo0011825246.8345.7636.9263.3347.3747.44
255MaryPax13528946.7152.5432.314546.6759.52
256Marco.f143046.670055.56045
256consu09143046.6766.67050033.33
258OltremodoSelettivo13729446.645.7641.433576.6753.57
259Azuro73418846.5945.4547.6233.33042.42
260Simiza6113146.5643.7538.7852.634055
261obiettore81275846.5544.445044.44050
262Overmarz6311324346.540.9145.4529.1743.3360.76
263LenaBA11825446.4652.5439.3458.3343.3345.57
264Mando7410121946.12503635.297557.63
265Stefano Mahne 13529445.9245.7631.43504063.1
266simo_vercio9220145.7752.5443.1443.3344.4447.06
267Elli 163545.7160022.22040
268ta214645.6525020053.57
269Storm13429445.5842.37305066.6757.14
270Scolo11625545.4943.1836.0756.6766.6750.63
271Elesharon77712928445.4237.04403573.3352.38
272Cicca71245345.2855.564044.44040
273R32ibra378245.1242.8673.3323.08052
274DavideC11425345.0644.0733.334510054.05
275Sabla797316344.7954.2930.434042.1148.84
276AlbyMiami5111444.7442.8638.4611044.4445.16
277Stella solitaria12828844.4438.9834.2941.186058.33
2771978P81844.4446.150000
279TobiaRizzoli10523744.343.7533.3345.839045.95
280Skizando 317044.29606033.33033.33
281NonLoSoDario13029444.2240.6837.145063.3352.38
282dowi1125445000040
283Alcalo173943.590010063.6433.33
284Giampy 11225743.5851.2830.7735.2954.1753.57
285Antonio133043.334060000
286Nik Lugo327443.24011.1152.38052.63
287Ultimo Pr388843.1833.3338.140.74066.67
288davidecolaa 255843.130.7766.6744.44035
289angy122842.8637.5400050
289Zamenhof 122842.865000040
291Fachin C.317342.4722.2233.3366.67053.33
292Passero307142.2554.5536.3658.82025
293skii.italy184341.8638.89400046.67
294Amélie 256041.6766.6702427.2738.1
294Paga94204841.6755.56022.22040
296Mezza235641.0727.274023.08050
297Francy235740.3559.09016.6736.3633.33
298Thomasilmigliore12304040200060
298Omar9820400044.44040
298PuppoAmbesi#1820400040040
298Riki1002820400022.22060
298HellfireGab41040000040
298Jea41040000040
298Prisco1741040000040
298Il_Gambe2540000040
298Ms92540400000
298AleBiathlon252540040000
298Kat2540040000
298Tomtomtom2540004000
310mayaaa 🙂194839.5861.11300025
311Asso99174438.6425041.67058.33
312Daje 95307838.4639.293555.56045
313Cbrmax5615137.0942.5530.6111.117037.14
314Alexco8925360033.33040
315Comelgo720356000010
315Mao447203540030040
317Supercheva2633.330033.3300
318Rainis620300033.33030
318Albi1031030030000
320Aleboz0441526.670040040
321Sofi 2102000000
321teorunner21020200000
321Nico1520000020

Ultima modifica: 10/11/2023 – 08:25 – Michele Brugnara