fbpx

IBU Cup 21/22 – Risultati

9 - RIDANNA (ITA)

SINGLE MIXED (W+M) – 13/03/22

Classifica completaCronaca
Rk Bib Name NAT P+S T Res
1 2 GERMANY GER 0+1 0+2 0+3 33:31.4
2 3 FRANCE FRA 0+2 0+6 0+8 +24.7
3 1 NORWAY NOR 0+5 0+4 0+9 +27.9
4 4 ITALY ITA 0+5 0+1 0+6 +1:08.2
TRABUCCHI M. 0+1 0+1 0+2 +33.8
BRAUNHOFER P. 0+2 0+0 0+2 +47.8
TRABUCCHI M. 0+2 0+0 0+2 +1:10.6
BRAUNHOFER P. 0+0 0+0 0+0 +1:08.2
5 8 CZECH REPUBLIC CZE 0+4 0+1 0+5 +1:11.8
6 5 SWEDEN SWE 0+3 1+7 1+10 +1:14.7
7 7 AUSTRIA AUT 0+4 0+4 0+8 +1:46.3
8 16 MOLDOVA MDA 0+5 0+5 0+10 +2:10.0
9 17 SLOVENIA SLO 0+4 0+3 0+7 +2:38.2
10 12 UNITED STATES USA 0+6 1+7 1+13 +2:40.1

INSEGUIMENTO MASCHILE – 12/03/22

Classifica completaCronaca
Rk Bib Name NAT P+P+S+S T Res
1 3 HORN P. GER 0+0+0+1 1 31:44.7
2 1 BJOENTEGAARD E. NOR 1+1+1+1 4 +40.9
3 2 GROSS M. GER 1+1+0+0 2 +49.7
4 7 ASPENES S. NOR 1+0+1+1 3 +1:06.9
5 14 COLTEA G. ROU 0+0+1+0 1 +1:17.2
6 5 OEYGARD H. NOR 0+0+2+0 2 +1:29.5
7 15 STALDER G. SUI 0+1+0+0 1 +1:46.1
8 9 WIESTNER S. SUI 1+0+1+0 2 +1:51.1
9 10 MOLINARI M. ITA 0+0+1+1 2 +2:00.4
10 22 SJOKVIST H. SWE 0+0+1+0 1 +2:03.8
11 21 CAPPELLARI D. ITA 0+1+1+0 2 +2:07.2
12 17 BRAUNHOFER P. ITA 0+0+0+1 1 +2:16.1
20 30 FAUNER D. ITA 1+1+1+1 4 +3:06.4
26 26 CHRISTILLE C. ITA 0+1+2+1 4 +3:41.7

SPRINT MASCHILE – 10/03/22

Classifica completaCronaca
Rk Bib Name NAT P+S T Res
1 76 BJOENTEGAARD E. NOR 0+1 1 24:33.6
2 17 GROSS M. GER 0+0 0 +11.0
3 12 HORN P. GER 2+1 3 +15.4
4 62 JAKIELA T. POL 0+0 0 +19.0
5 75 OEYGARD H. NOR 0+0 0 +23.2
6 65 BJOERN P. NOR 0+1 1 +31.6
7 81 ASPENES S. NOR 2+0 2 +38.9
8 15 CLAUDE E. FRA 1+1 2 +40.4
9 1 WIESTNER S. SUI 1+0 1 +43.9
10 35 MOLINARI M. ITA 0+0 0 +47.2
17 4 BRAUNHOFER P. ITA 0+0 0 +1:02.6
21 26 CAPPELLARI D. ITA 1+1 2 +1:13.4
26 55 CHRISTILLE C. ITA 1+0 1 +1:19.1
30 79 FAUNER D. ITA 0+3 3 +1:32.1

STAFFETTA MISTA (W+M) – 13/03/22

Classifica completaCronaca
Rk Bib Name NAT P+S T Res
1 3 FRANCE FRA 1+4 0+5 1+9 1:03:33.9
2 2 GERMANY GER 0+4 0+5 0+9 +9.7
3 5 SWEDEN SWE 0+4 0+5 0+9 +35.6
4 1 NORWAY NOR 0+4 0+7 0+11 +46.7
5 4 ITALY ITA 0+3 0+3 0+6 +1:39.9
TRABUCCHI B. 0+2 0+1 0+3 +42.5
CARRARA M. 0+0 0+2 0+2 +1:10.7
MOLINARI M. 0+1 0+0 0+1 +1:17.2
CAPPELLARI D. 0+0 0+0 0+0 +1:39.9
6 7 AUSTRIA AUT 0+6 0+6 0+12 +3:00.1
7 8 CZECH REPUBLIC CZE 0+3 1+5 1+8 +3:33.8
8 10 POLAND POL 0+5 0+8 0+13 +4:19.7
9 12 CANADA CAN Lapped
10 6 SWITZERLAND SUI Lapped

INSEGUIMENTO FEMMINILE – 12/03/22

Classifica completaCronaca
Rk Bib Name NAT P+P+S+S T Res
1 6 COLOMBO C. FRA 1+1+1+1 4 30:43.7
2 8 FEMSTEINEVIK R. NOR 0+0+1+1 2 +6.9
3 1 JEANMONNOT L. FRA 0+0+0+2 2 +15.0
4 14 ENODD J. NOR 0+0+0+1 1 +19.7
5 5 WIESENSARTER M. GER 0+1+1+0 2 +22.8
6 10 KEBINGER H. GER 2+1+0+0 3 +25.3
7 13 JOHANSEN M. NOR 1+0+1+0 2 +26.2
8 9 NILSSON E. SWE 1+0+1+0 2 +35.5
9 2 HOEGBERG E. SWE 0+1+2+0 3 +46.3
10 4 CHAUVEAU S. FRA 1+0+2+2 5 +48.2
17 29 TRABUCCHI B. ITA 0+0+0+0 0 +1:56.9
18 12 TRABUCCHI M. ITA 0+0+1+3 4 +2:10.1
29 47 BRUNETTO G. ITA 0+1+0+0 1 +3:10.2
36 40 CARRARA M. ITA 1+1+2+2 6 +3:49.2
37 35 ZINGERLE L. ITA 1+1+2+2 6 +3:49.4
43 52 FAUNER E. ITA 1+1+1+1 4 +4:22.2

SPRINT FEMMINILE – 10/03/22

Classifica completaCronaca
Rk Bib Name NAT P+S T Res
1 23 JEANMONNOT L. FRA 0+0 0 20:32.4
2 21 HOEGBERG E. SWE 0+1 1 +15.5
3 2 ERDAL K. NOR 0+1 1 +21.4
4 33 CHAUVEAU S. FRA 1+1 2 +25.0
5 25 WIESENSARTER M. GER 0+0 0 +33.7
6 19 COLOMBO C. FRA 1+2 3 +42.7
7 27 ANDERSSON I. SWE 0+2 2 +46.6
8 12 FEMSTEINEVIK R. NOR 0+2 2 +47.5
9 18 NILSSON E. SWE 0+1 1 +47.8
10 4 KEBINGER H. GER 1+0 1 +48.7
12 49 TRABUCCHI M. ITA 0+0 0 +54.5
29 41 TRABUCCHI B. ITA 0+2 2 +1:59.0
35 3 ZINGERLE L. ITA 2+1 3 +2:11.9
40 47 CARRARA M. ITA 3+2 5 +2:22.1
47 73 BRUNETTO G. ITA 1+2 3 +2:32.6
52 22 FAUNER E. ITA 2+3 5 +3:02.5
8 - LENZERHEIDE (SUI)

MASS START 60 MASCHILE – 06/03/22

Classifica completaCronaca
Rk Bib Name NAT P+P+S+S T Res
1 7 STROEMSHEIM E. NOR 0+0+1+0 1 37:12.9
2 6 DALE J. NOR 0+0+1+1 2 +50.6
3 8 HORN P. GER 1+0+2+0 3 +1:03.1
4 11 GROSS M. GER 1+0+1+0 2 +1:16.7
5 13 PETTERSEN S. NOR 1+0+0+1 2 +1:16.7
6 1 BJOENTEGAARD E. NOR 1+0+1+2 4 +1:31.7
7 4 STRELOW J. GER 0+1+0+1 2 +1:51.1
8 3 FRATZSCHER L. GER 0+1+2+1 4 +2:01.8
9 2 BOGETVEIT H. NOR 1+1+1+2 5 +2:12.0
10 17 MAHON S. FRA 0+0+1+0 1 +2:25.4
16 10 CAPPELLARI D. ITA 1+0+1+0 2 +3:13.3
25 9 BRAUNHOFER P. ITA 0+1+1+1 3 +3:47.6
36 46 CHRISTILLE C. ITA 0+0+2+1 3 +4:45.5
44 23 FAUNER D. ITA 2+0+2+0 4 +5:36.0

SUPER SPRINT MASCHILE – 05/03/22

Classifica completaCronaca
Rk Bib Name NAT P+S T Res
1 6 HORN P. GER 0+1+0+0 1 17:23.8
2 3 STRELOW J. GER 0+0+0+1 1 +9.5
3 2 CLAUDE E. FRA 1+0+0+1 2 +13.5
4 8 FRATZSCHER L. GER 0+0+1+0 1 +24.1
5 1 GROSS M. GER 0+0+1+1 2 +25.7
6 16 BJOENTEGAARD E. NOR 0+1+1+1 3 +31.7
7 19 FRAVI L. SUI 2+0+0+1 3 +31.8
8 15 BOGETVEIT H. NOR 1+0+1+0 2 +44.3
9 14 DALE J. NOR 2+1+0+2 5 +49.1
10 18 STROEMSHEIM E. NOR 2+2+1+1 6 +49.2
12 30 BRAUNHOFER P. ITA 0+1+0+1 2 +1:03.1

SPRINT MASCHILE – 03/03/22

Classifica completaCronaca
Rk Bib Name NAT P+S T Res
1 4 DALE J. NOR 1+0 1 23:59.8
2 40 STROEMSHEIM E. NOR 1+0 1 +22.7
3 7 FRATZSCHER L. GER 1+1 2 +58.4
4 12 STRELOW J. GER 0+1 1 +1:01.2
4 32 BOGETVEIT H. NOR 0+2 2 +1:01.2
6 24 RIVAIL H. FRA 0+0 0 +1:15.8
7 17 BJOENTEGAARD E. NOR 0+2 2 +1:16.7
8 21 TAMBORNINO E. SUI 1+0 1 +1:24.1
9 25 CLAUDE E. FRA 0+2 2 +1:28.9
10 44 GROSS M. GER 0+1 1 +1:38.4
22 18 FAUNER D. ITA 1+3 4 +2:30.2
23 27 CAPPELLARI D. ITA 1+1 2 +2:33.7
30 29 CHRISTILLE C. ITA 1+1 2 +2:53.2
33 14 BRAUNHOFER P. ITA 3+1 4 +3:03.9

MASS START 60 FEMMINILE – 06/03/22

Classifica completaCronaca
Rk Bib Name NAT P+P+S+S T Res
1 13 KEBINGER H. GER 1+0+0+0 1 34:02.9
2 11 ENODD J. NOR 1+0+1+0 2 +27.5
3 2 JEANMONNOT L. FRA 0+0+0+0 0 +37.1
4 5 BENED C. FRA 1+0+0+2 3 +1:10.5
5 14 ARNEKLEIV J. NOR 0+0+1+2 3 +1:12.9
6 19 NILSSON E. SWE 1+0+2+0 3 +1:14.7
7 12 FRUEHWIRT J. GER 1+0+0+1 2 +1:14.8
8 7 CHAUVEAU S. FRA 2+0+2+0 4 +1:23.2
9 1 FEMSTEINEVIK R. NOR 4+2+0+0 6 +1:30.9
10 24 DICKINSON K. USA 0+2+1+0 3 +1:34.3
12 16 CARRARA M. ITA 1+1+1+3 6 +1:38.5
21 27 FAUNER E. ITA 1+1+1+2 5 +2:09.1
38 31 TRABUCCHI M. ITA 1+2+1+2 6 +3:47.2
47 21 BRUNETTO G. ITA 2+0+2+2 6 +4:45.0

SUPER SPRINT FEMMINILE – 05/03/22

Classifica completaCronaca
Rk Bib Name NAT P+S T Res
1 19 FEMSTEINEVIK R. NOR 0+0+0+1 1 20:26.4
2 16 WEIDEL A. GER 0+0+0+1 1 +6.9
3 3 JEANMONNOT L. FRA 0+0+1+0 1 +11.9
4 12 ARNEKLEIV J. NOR 1+0+2+0 3 +19.3
5 11 ENODD J. NOR 0+0+1+1 2 +23.5
6 6 WIESENSARTER M. GER 0+0+1+1 2 +32.8
7 25 CHAUVEAU S. FRA 0+0+1+2 3 +41.7
8 8 NILSSON E. SWE 1+2+0+0 3 +50.8
9 14 KEBINGER H. GER 0+2+0+2 4 +50.8
10 7 LANGEL C. FRA 0+0+1+2 3 +51.7
15 2 CARRARA M. ITA 2+2+0+2 6 +1:14.3
19 26 BRUNETTO G. ITA 1+0+1+0 2 +1:29.5

SPRINT FEMMINILE – 03/03/22

Classifica completaCronaca
Rk Bib Name NAT P+S T Res
1 19 CARRARA M. ITA 1+0 1 24:11.2
2 7 ERDAL K. NOR 0+1 1 +9.2
3 10 COLOMBO C. FRA 0+2 2 +9.3
4 37 CHAUVEAU S. FRA 1+1 2 +16.7
5 26 ENODD J. NOR 0+0 0 +20.9
6 41 KEBINGER H. GER 1+1 2 +23.4
7 39 GUIGONNAT G. FRA 2+0 2 +26.1
8 21 JEANMONNOT L. FRA 0+1 1 +27.4
9 59 TRABUCCHI M. ITA 0+0 0 +37.1
10 58 SCHNEIDER S. GER 1+1 2 +37.5
16 30 FAUNER E. ITA 1+1 2 +1:19.3
23 63 BRUNETTO G. ITA 1+0 1 +1:53.4
7 - NOVE MESTO NA MORAVE (CZE)

SPRINT MASCHILE – 05/02/22

Classifica completaCronaca
Rk Bib Name NAT P+S T Res
1 56 ANDERSEN A.F. NOR 0+1 1 23:40.3
2 2 STRELOW J. GER 1+0 1 +0.5
3 6 ASPENES S. NOR 1+1 2 +0.9
4 34 FRATZSCHER L. GER 0+2 2 +3.9
5 36 TOMSHIN V. RUS 0+1 1 +4.9
6 16 BOGETVEIT H. NOR 0+2 2 +5.1
7 53 DALE J. NOR 0+3 3 +11.1
8 27 HORN P. GER 0+2 2 +13.3
9 30 BJOENTEGAARD E. NOR 2+0 2 +16.5
10 41 BRAUNHOFER P. ITA 0+0 0 +22.0
32 103 FAUNER D. ITA 0+1 1 +1:26.5
62 14 ZINGERLE D. ITA 2+0 2 +2:18.4
64 4 CAPPELLARI D. ITA 1+2 3 +2:21.1
75 89 MOLINARI M. ITA 1+2 3 +2:49.7

SPRINT MASCHILE – 03/02/22

Classifica completaCronaca
Rk Bib Name NAT P+S T Res
1 53 ASPENES S. NOR 0+1 1 23:44.9
2 32 POVARNITSYN A. RUS 0+0 0 +10.2
3 46 HORN P. GER 0+1 1 +28.5
4 28 ANDERSEN A.F. NOR 1+0 1 +28.7
5 94 PETTERSEN S. NOR 1+0 1 +29.1
6 8 TOMSHIN V. RUS 0+0 0 +34.6
7 35 STRELOW J. GER 0+0 0 +36.5
8 86 PERVUSHIN M. RUS 1+0 1 +37.4
9 61 MIKYSKA T. CZE 1+0 1 +57.0
10 58 BJOENTEGAARD E. NOR 2+0 2 +1:02.3
15 19 ZINGERLE D. ITA 0+1 1 +1:04.9
19 48 BRAUNHOFER P. ITA 0+0 0 +1:10.9
36 90 MOLINARI M. ITA 1+0 1 +1:56.5
52 14 CAPPELLARI D. ITA 3+1 4 +2:21.1
73 108 FAUNER D. ITA 3+1 4 +3:03.1

SPRINT FEMMINILE – 05/02/22

Classifica completaCronaca
Rk Bib Name NAT P+S T Res
1 50 KRUCHYNKINA I. BLR 0+0 0 19:03.6
2 1 HETTICH J. GER 1+0 1 +13.4
3 51 JOHANSEN M. NOR 0+0 0 +17.1
4 49 FRUEHWIRT J. GER 1+0 1 +28.0
5 4 ANDERSSON I. SWE 0+1 1 +30.5
6 31 GERBULOVA N. RUS 0+1 1 +34.6
7 32 GASPARIN E. SUI 0+1 1 +35.3
8 27 HOEGBERG E. SWE 0+1 1 +37.2
9 29 TRABUCCHI B. ITA 0+0 0 +37.5
10 5 GASPARIN A. SUI 0+1 1 +38.1
22 36 AUCHENTALLER H. ITA 0+2 2 +1:22.6
36 19 PASSLER R. ITA 1+2 3 +1:54.3
61 68 ZINGERLE L. ITA 2+2 4 +2:38.9
75 82 FAUNER E. ITA 4+2 6 +3:30.0

SPRINT FEMMINILE – 03/02/22

Classifica completaCronaca
Rk Bib Name NAT P+S T Res
1 47 COLOMBO C. FRA 0+0 0 18:59.0
2 35 GANDLER A. AUT 0+0 0 +39.0
3 38 KUKLINA L. RUS 0+0 0 +40.7
4 2 JEANMONNOT L. FRA 0+0 0 +44.4
5 11 TOLMACHEVA A. ROU 0+0 0 +52.0
6 41 JOHANSEN M. NOR 0+0 0 +53.8
7 62 SLIVKO V. RUS 0+1 1 +56.8
8 7 ERDAL K. NOR 1+0 1 +58.8
9 86 KEBINGER H. GER 0+0 0 +59.1
10 15 BENED C. FRA 0+1 1 +1:03.0
18 19 TRABUCCHI B. ITA 0+0 0 +1:31.4
26 89 PASSLER R. ITA 1+0 1 +1:50.6
39 13 AUCHENTALLER H. ITA 1+1 2 +2:06.8
62 33 FAUNER E. ITA 2+1 3 +3:02.3
66 67 ZINGERLE L. ITA 2+2 4 +3:12.9
6 - EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS ARBER (GER)

STAFFETTA MISTA – 30/01/22

Classifica completaCronaca
Rk Bib Name NAT P+S T Res
1 1 NORWAY NOR 1+6 1+5 2+11 1:17:44.9
2 2 GERMANY GER 0+4 2+9 2+13 +18.6
3 10 SWITZERLAND SUI 1+6 4+12 5+18 +4:53.7
4 12 FRANCE FRA 0+9 3+9 3+18 +5:04.5
5 7 RUSSIA RUS 3+11 2+10 5+21 +5:06.4
6 6 AUSTRIA AUT 2+9 0+8 2+17 +5:26.7
7 22 BELARUS BLR 3+9 4+9 7+18 +5:42.2
8 3 UKRAINE UKR 1+4 6+12 7+16 +6:09.1
9 16 ROMANIA ROU 2+5 2+7 4+12 +6:43.3
10 8 SWEDEN SWE 3+6 3+11 6+17 +7:03.7
18 5 ITALY ITA Lapped
BRAUNHOFER P. 3+3 3+3 6+6 +4:57.5
ZINGERLE D. 1+3 1+3 2+6 Lapped
TRABUCCHI B. Lapped
AUCHENTALLER H. Lapped

INSEGUIMENTO MASCHILE – 29/01/22

Classifica completaCronaca
Rk Bib Name NAT P+P+S+S T Res
1 7 ASPENES S. NOR 1+0+1+1 3 34:02.1
2 4 PASHCHENKO P. RUS 1+2+0+2 5 +38.1
3 3 FRATZSCHER L. GER 1+1+4+0 6 +53.0
4 1 BJOENTEGAARD E. NOR 1+1+3+1 6 +1:04.7
5 9 DALE J. NOR 1+1+3+1 6 +1:14.5
6 8 BOGETVEIT H. NOR 0+1+2+2 5 +1:17.9
7 2 PORSHNEV N. RUS 2+0+1+2 5 +1:35.6
8 5 STRELOW J. GER 1+0+2+2 5 +1:36.1
9 6 CLAUDE E. FRA 0+0+2+3 5 +1:36.5
10 21 SHAMAEV D. ROU 0+0+0+1 1 +2:05.9
19 59 ZINGERLE D. ITA 1+1+1+0 3 +3:26.1
23 27 BRAUNHOFER P. ITA 2+0+0+3 5 +3:41.3
26 23 MOLINARI M. ITA 0+1+1+3 5 +3:48.7
44 26 CAPPELLARI D. ITA 1+4+2+2 9 +5:27.9

SPRINT MASCHILE – 28/01/22

Classifica completaCronaca
Rk Bib Name NAT P+S T Res
1 71 BJOENTEGAARD E. NOR 0+0 0 26:39.4
2 12 PORSHNEV N. RUS 0+0 0 +20.6
3 28 FRATZSCHER L. GER 0+1 1 +22.9
4 44 PASHCHENKO P. RUS 0+1 1 +23.4
5 62 STRELOW J. GER 1+0 1 +43.6
6 37 CLAUDE E. FRA 0+0 0 +45.0
7 53 ASPENES S. NOR 2+0 2 +45.6
8 68 BOGETVEIT H. NOR 2+0 2 +47.4
9 30 DALE J. NOR 2+0 2 +48.0
10 105 HALLSTROEM S. SWE 0+0 0 +53.8
23 93 MOLINARI M. ITA 0+0 0 +1:45.4
26 46 CAPPELLARI D. ITA 0+0 0 +1:56.1
27 41 BRAUNHOFER P. ITA 1+0 1 +2:06.2
59 10 ZINGERLE D. ITA 2+1 3 +3:05.4
63 108 FAUNER D. ITA 2+0 2 +3:13.5

INDIVIDUALE MASCHILE – 26/01/22

Classifica completaCronaca
Rk Bib Name NAT P+S+P+S T Res
1 61 ASPENES S. NOR 0+0+0+0 0 51:32.1
2 44 BABIKOV A. RUS 0+0+0+0 0 +11.6
3 102 DORFER M. GER 0+0+0+0 0 +1:08.9
4 27 LOMBARDOT O. FRA 0+0+0+0 0 +1:36.8
5 63 HORN P. GER 1+0+1+1 3 +2:02.3
6 2 LESIUK T. UKR 0+0+1+0 1 +2:10.0
7 15 BJOENTEGAARD E. NOR 2+1+0+0 3 +2:18.2
8 46 BRAUNHOFER P. ITA 1+0+0+1 2 +2:39.4
9 18 PORSHNEV N. RUS 0+2+0+0 2 +2:41.5
26 96 ZINGERLE D. ITA 1+0+0+1 2 +4:30.1
27 64 CAPPELLARI D. ITA 1+1+0+1 3 +4:33.2
29 110 MOLINARI M. ITA 0+0+2+0 2 +4:43.5
71 14 FAUNER D. ITA 2+1+0+3 6 +8:26.0

SINGLE MIXED – 30/01/22

Classifica completaCronaca
Rk Bib Name NAT P+S T Res
1 3 RUSSIA RUS 0+3 1+4 1+7 39:10.5
2 2 FRANCE FRA 1+5 3+5 4+10 +1:01.4
3 1 GERMANY GER 0+6 3+8 3+14 +1:34.1
4 4 ITALY ITA 0+5 3+7 3+12 +1:48.8
CAPPELLARI D. 0+2 3+3 3+5 +51.6
PASSLER R. 0+0 0+0 0+0 +52.2
CAPPELLARI D. 0+3 0+2 0+5 +1:31.8
PASSLER R. 0+0 0+2 0+2 +1:48.8
5 6 NORWAY NOR 3+9 4+8 7+17 +2:10.9
6 7 SWEDEN SWE 2+6 1+8 3+14 +2:31.9
7 5 UKRAINE UKR 0+5 8+9 8+14 +3:53.6
8 12 BELARUS BLR 3+7 0+6 3+13 +4:33.0
9 16 SWITZERLAND SUI Lapped
10 9 UNITED STATES USA Lapped

INSEGUIMENTO FEMMINILE – 29/01/22

Classifica completaCronaca
Rk Bib Name NAT P+P+S+S T Res
1 4 STREMOUS A. MDA 0+1+2+1 4 30:39.2
2 3 HETTICH J. GER 0+1+1+3 5 +17.7
3 13 ENODD J. NOR 0+0+2+2 4 +26.8
4 22 GASPARIN A. SUI 0+1+1+1 3 +48.3
5 21 KUKLINA L. RUS 0+2+3+0 5 +1:32.6
6 34 ARNEKLEIV J. NOR 2+0+1+2 5 +1:46.1
7 1 FEMSTEINEVIK R. NOR 2+2+3+1 8 +2:03.4
8 41 TOMASZEWSKA N. POL 1+0+0+1 2 +2:11.8
9 23 BAKKEN M. NOR 0+0+4+0 4 +2:25.7
10 9 TRABUCCHI B. ITA 1+1+3+1 6 +2:37.5
13 52 AUCHENTALLER H. ITA 0+1+2+1 4 +2:42.2
39 FAUNER E. ITA 2+4+1+1 8 DSQ

SPRINT FEMMINILE – 28/01/22

Classifica completaCronaca
Rk Bib Name NAT P+S T Res
1 63 FEMSTEINEVIK R. NOR 0+0 0 21:52.7
2 39 HILDEBRAND F. GER 0+0 0 +3.7
3 51 HETTICH J. GER 0+1 1 +25.9
4 8 STREMOUS A. MDA 0+1 1 +33.5
5 69 JEANMONNOT L. FRA 0+0 0 +37.2
6 33 KRUCHYNKINA I. BLR 1+0 1 +39.4
7 55 ZHURAVOK Y. UKR 0+0 0 +39.8
8 73 GERBULOVA N. RUS 1+0 1 +40.1
9 62 TRABUCCHI B. ITA 0+0 0 +44.1
10 86 ERDAL K. NOR 0+1 1 +47.2
39 42 FAUNER E. ITA 0+1 1 +1:57.0
52 15 AUCHENTALLER H. ITA 1+1 2 +2:26.3
69 79 PASSLER R. ITA 2+2 4 +3:20.0
79 98 ZINGERLE L. ITA 2+3 5 +3:46.2

INDIVIDUALE FEMMINILE – 26/01/22

Classifica completaCronaca
Rk Bib Name NAT P+S+P+S T Res
1 62 BURTASOVA E. RUS 0+0+0+0 0 44:22.9
2 25 STREMOUS A. MDA 1+0+0+0 1 +12.1
3 67 GERBULOVA N. RUS 0+0+0+0 0 +16.4
4 7 SLIVKO V. RUS 0+0+1+0 1 +21.7
5 32 GASPARIN E. SUI 0+0+0+1 1 +31.1
6 19 HETTICH J. GER 0+0+0+2 2 +1:06.5
7 22 MERKUSHYNA A. UKR 0+1+0+0 1 +1:07.6
8 80 SCHNEIDER S. GER 0+0+0+1 1 +1:17.9
9 58 TRABUCCHI B. ITA 0+0+0+0 0 +1:26.8
10 93 EGOROVA A. RUS 0+0+0+1 1 +1:32.6
23 42 AUCHENTALLER H. ITA 0+1+0+0 1 +2:45.7
47 11 FAUNER E. ITA 3+2+0+0 5 +5:34.2
48 77 PASSLER R. ITA 1+0+3+0 4 +5:37.5
69 95 ZINGERLE L. ITA 0+4+1+0 5 +7:13.7
5 - BREZNO-OSRBLIE (SVK)

INSEGUIMENTO MASCHILE – 15/01/22

CANCELLATO

SPRINT MASCHILE – 15/01/22

Classifica completaCronaca
Rk Bib Name NAT P+S T Res
1 1 CLAUDE E. FRA 1+0 1 24:35.8
2 11 PETTERSEN S. NOR 0+3 3 +15.0
3 49 PASHCHENKO P. RUS 0+1 1 +17.5
4 26 NASYKO D. UKR 1+1 2 +17.7
5 30 TOMSHIN V. RUS 1+1 2 +23.2
6 24 ZEMLICKA M. CZE 0+0 0 +23.7
7 16 IVANOV D. RUS 0+1 1 +30.5
8 14 BRAUNHOFER P. ITA 1+0 1 +33.7
9 28 STRELOW J. GER 0+2 2 +46.1
28 17 CAPPELLARI D. ITA 2+1 3 +1:43.9
62 39 ZINGERLE D. ITA 2+2 4 +3:26.3
74 79 FAUNER D. ITA 1+3 4 +4:06.1

SHORT INDIVIDUAL MASCHILE – 12/01/22

Classifica completaCronaca
Rk Bib Name NAT P+S+P+S T Res
1 106 PAULSEN V. NOR 0+1+1+0 2 36:35.0
2 71 FEMSTEINEVIK M. NOR 0+0+0+0 0 +5.9
3 8 STRELOW J. GER 1+1+0+0 2 +13.4
4 27 STROEMSHEIM E. NOR 0+0+1+2 3 +14.0
5 88 KRUPCIK T. CZE 0+0+0+0 0 +18.4
6 10 TOMSHIN V. RUS 0+1+0+1 2 +20.1
7 64 LOMBARDOT O. FRA 0+0+0+0 0 +20.4
8 3 CAPPELLARI D. ITA 1+0+0+0 1 +27.6
9 31 ZEMLICKA M. CZE 1+0+0+0 1 +29.8
10 9 PETTERSEN S. NOR 1+1+0+1 3 +33.8
25 45 BRAUNHOFER P. ITA 0+2+0+0 2 +1:50.2
38 22 ZINGERLE D. ITA 1+0+1+1 3 +2:37.5
82 82 FAUNER D. ITA 1+4+1+2 8 +6:58.0

INSEGUIMENTO FEMMINILE – 15/01/22

Classifica completaCronaca
Rk Bib Name NAT P+P+S+S T Res
1 2 BURTASOVA E. RUS 1+0+0+1 2 28:44.4
2 14 ANDERSSON S. SWE 0+3+0+1 4 +1:02.2
3 6 ENODD J. NOR 1+0+3+0 4 +1:07.7
4 17 JOHANSEN M. NOR 0+0+3+0 3 +1:10.8
5 9 COLOMBO C. FRA 1+2+2+1 6 +1:27.2
6 1 BENED C. FRA 2+1+3+1 7 +1:29.1
7 8 SLIVKO V. RUS 0+0+1+4 5 +1:31.6
8 18 STEINER T. AUT 0+0+2+0 2 +1:34.2
9 32 SKREDE A. NOR 0+0+1+2 3 +1:44.7
10 41 CHAUVEAU S. FRA 1+0+0+2 3 +1:45.7
17 33 PASSLER R. ITA 1+1+0+0 2 +2:25.8
22 29 TRABUCCHI B. ITA 0+0+1+1 2 +2:40.1
24 46 ZINGERLE L. ITA 0+0+2+0 2 +2:47.1
26 40 FAUNER E. ITA 0+0+0+3 3 +3:03.2

SPRINT FEMMINILE – 14/01/22

Classifica completaCronaca
Rk Bib Name NAT P+S T Res
1 10 BENED C. FRA 0+0 0 19:51.1
2 28 BURTASOVA E. RUS 0+0 0 +13.4
3 78 GERBULOVA N. RUS 0+0 0 +18.2
4 42 GUIGONNAT G. FRA 0+0 0 +25.9
5 24 LIGHTFOOT A. GBR 0+0 0 +30.8
6 30 ENODD J. NOR 0+0 0 +31.5
7 3 REID J. USA 0+1 1 +32.7
8 16 SLIVKO V. RUS 1+0 1 +34.0
9 51 COLOMBO C. FRA 0+2 2 +40.1
10 92 EGOROVA A. RUS 0+0 0 +43.2
29 95 TRABUCCHI B. ITA 0+0 0 +1:43.0
33 68 PASSLER R. ITA 1+0 1 +1:50.2
40 55 FAUNER E. ITA 1+1 2 +1:58.7
46 23 ZINGERLE L. ITA 3+0 3 +2:20.7
53 18 AUCHENTALLER H. ITA 0+3 3 +2:40.1

SHORT INDIVIDUAL FEMMINILE – 12/01/22

Classifica completaCronaca
Rk Bib Name NAT P+S+P+S T Res
1 13 HETTICH J. GER 0+0+0+0 0 35:26.6
2 40 BURTASOVA E. RUS 0+0+0+1 1 +41.8
3 7 JOHANSEN M. NOR 0+0+0+0 0 +54.7
4 62 OBERTHALER K. AUT 0+0+0+0 0 +1:07.6
5 61 ANDERSSON S. SWE 0+1+0+1 2 +1:09.0
6 3 BRAUN M. GER 0+0+0+0 0 +1:15.6
7 14 MEIER L. SUI 0+0+0+1 1 +1:40.1
8 78 SCHNEIDER S. GER 0+0+1+0 1 +1:45.7
9 36 LESCINSKAITE G. LTU 0+1+0+0 1 +1:47.2
16 15 AUCHENTALLER H. ITA 0+0+0+1 1 +2:20.9
23 85 PASSLER R. ITA 0+0+1+1 2 +3:04.2
38 70 ZINGERLE L. ITA 0+2+0+2 4 +4:10.9
43 49 TRABUCCHI B. ITA 0+1+2+0 3 +4:28.1
59 47 FAUNER E. ITA 2+0+2+1 5 +5:22.2
4 - BREZNO-OSRBLIE (SVK)

SPRINT MASCHILE – 09/01/22

Classifica completaCronaca
Rk Bib Name NAT P+S T Res
1 47 JORDE S. NOR 0+0 0 23:54.5
2 1 BJOENTEGAARD E. NOR 0+1 1 +6.2
3 17 DALE J. NOR 1+1 2 +8.2
4 15 TOMSHIN V. RUS 1+0 1 +12.8
5 36 BOGETVEIT H. NOR 0+2 2 +18.2
6 58 ANDERSEN A.F. NOR 0+1 1 +26.0
7 9 HORN P. GER 1+0 1 +27.0
8 61 CLAUDE E. FRA 1+0 1 +28.6
9 18 KIREYEV V. KAZ 0+0 0 +29.2
10 34 CAPPELLARI D. ITA 0+0 0 +32.6
24 63 ZINGERLE D. ITA 0+0 0 +1:12.4
37 86 FAUNER D. ITA 1+0 1 +1:38.5
55 28 BRAUNHOFER P. ITA 1+2 3 +2:16.3

SPRINT MASCHILE – 08/01/22

Classifica completaCronaca
Rk Bib Name NAT P+S T Res
1 66 ANDERSEN A.F. NOR 0+0 0 23:16.3
2 106 PORSHNEV N. RUS 0+0 0 +21.0
3 3 MUKHAMEDZIANOV I. RUS 0+0 0 +26.9
4 25 ZOBEL D. GER 0+1 1 +28.9
5 57 ASPENES S. NOR 0+0 0 +30.2
6 14 TOMSHIN V. RUS 0+1 1 +30.3
7 36 BOGETVEIT H. NOR 0+2 2 +32.7
8 46 CLAUDE E. FRA 1+0 1 +35.8
9 40 STRELOW J. GER 0+1 1 +45.3
10 60 CAPPELLARI D. ITA 0+0 0 +48.2
20 16 BRAUNHOFER P. ITA 0+0 0 +1:09.0
30 89 FAUNER D. ITA 0+1 1 +1:26.1
51 43 ZINGERLE D. ITA 0+2 2 +2:06.8

SPRINT FEMMINILE – 09/01/22

Classifica completaCronaca
Rk Bib Name NAT P+S T Res
1 45 KUKLINA L. RUS 0+0 0 20:24.1
2 15 FEMSTEINEVIK R. NOR 1+0 1 +2.4
3 1 SLIVKO V. RUS 0+0 0 +12.3
4 53 CHAUVEAU S. FRA 0+0 0 +17.6
5 22 BENED C. FRA 0+1 1 +36.9
6 49 ENODD J. NOR 0+1 1 +38.0
7 30 HOEGBERG E. SWE 1+0 1 +40.7
8 99 OBERTHALER K. AUT 0+0 0 +43.8
9 83 GANDLER A. AUT 0+0 0 +44.4
10 2 CARRARA M. ITA 0+1 1 +44.7
23 86 AUCHENTALLER H. ITA 0+0 0 +1:10.8
28 5 FAUNER E. ITA 2+0 2 +1:17.4
45 51 TRABUCCHI B. ITA 1+0 1 +1:42.2
56 106 ZINGERLE L. ITA 0+3 3 +2:09.5

SPRINT FEMMINILE – 08/01/22

Classifica completaCronaca
Rk Bib Name NAT P+S T Res
1 34 FEMSTEINEVIK R. NOR 0+0 0 19:30.2
2 48 GUIGONNAT G. FRA 0+0 0 +49.2
3 102 ARNEKLEIV J. NOR 0+0 0 +55.2
4 31 HOEGBERG E. SWE 0+0 0 +57.0
5 15 BENED C. FRA 0+0 0 +57.2
6 3 SLIVKO V. RUS 0+0 0 +57.8
7 18 WIESENSARTER M. GER 0+0 0 +1:02.7
8 72 SPARK L. GER 1+0 1 +1:09.0
9 22 IVANOVA A. MDA 0+0 0 +1:12.9
10 7 STEINER T. AUT 0+0 0 +1:19.8
12 86 CARRARA M. ITA 0+1 1 +1:22.2
16 40 FAUNER E. ITA 0+1 1 +1:26.0
30 51 TRABUCCHI B. ITA 1+0 1 +1:58.0
58 11 ZINGERLE L. ITA 1+2 3 +2:50.1
76 107 PASSLER R. ITA 1+1 2 +3:11.2
3 - OBERTILLIACH (AUT)

STAFFETTA MISTA – 19/12/21

Classifica completaCronaca
Rk Bib Name NAT P+S T Res
1 3 RUSSIA RUS 0+6 0+0 0+6 1:05:58.5
2 1 NORWAY NOR 0+5 0+3 0+8 +54.8
3 7 ITALY ITA 0+4 0+5 0+9 +1:26.5
TRABUCCHI B. 0+0 0+1 0+1 +41.2
CARRARA M. 0+2 0+0 0+2 +50.2
BIONAZ D. 0+0 0+1 0+1 +1:00.5
WINDISCH D. 0+2 0+3 0+5 +1:26.5
4 8 SWITZERLAND SUI 0+2 0+7 0+9 +1:48.1
5 5 UKRAINE UKR 0+8 2+6 2+14 +2:00.5
6 21 BELARUS BLR 0+6 1+5 1+11 +2:14.8
7 9 AUSTRIA AUT 0+1 1+8 1+9 +2:16.8
8 4 FRANCE FRA 0+4 2+6 2+10 +2:31.8
9 15 ESTONIA EST 0+5 0+4 0+9 +2:55.3
10 2 GERMANY GER 0+3 3+8 3+11 +3:07.8

SPRINT MASCHILE – 18/12/21

Classifica completaCronaca
Rk Bib Name NAT P+S T Res
1 46 BOGETVEIT H. NOR 0+1 1 23:37.0
2 36 BJOENTEGAARD E. NOR 0+2 2 +17.2
3 52 TSVETKOV M. RUS 0+1 1 +17.3
4 62 CLAUDE E. FRA 0+0 0 +18.4
5 3 LEMMERER H. AUT 0+0 0 +20.9
6 39 ASPENES S. NOR 1+0 1 +28.3
7 28 WINDISCH D. ITA 1+1 2 +30.3
8 32 BABIKOV A. RUS 0+0 0 +31.3
9 19 BIONAZ D. ITA 0+0 0 +33.8
10 59 BURKHALTER J. SUI 0+0 0 +36.6
32 99 ZINI S. ITA 0+1 1 +1:44.2
54 69 BRAUNHOFER P. ITA 1+1 2 +2:15.1
67 65 ZINGERLE D. ITA 0+3 3 +2:32.6
79 111 MOLINARI M. ITA 1+0 1 +3:03.5

INDIVIDUALE MASCHILE – 16/12/21

Classifica completaCronaca
Rk Bib Name NAT P+S+P+S T Res
1 16 ZOBEL D. GER 0+1+0+0 1 50:36.9
2 12 WINDISCH D. ITA 0+0+1+1 2 +9.1
3 114 TSVETKOV M. RUS 0+1+1+0 2 +23.3
4 51 BABIKOV A. RUS 0+1+1+0 2 +45.8
5 25 BJOENTEGAARD E. NOR 1+1+0+1 3 +48.2
6 28 FRATZSCHER L. GER 0+1+1+0 2 +48.7
7 33 ANDERSEN A.F. NOR 0+0+0+2 2 +1:09.1
8 5 STRELOW J. GER 0+0+0+2 2 +1:10.9
9 20 PORSHNEV N. RUS 0+1+1+0 2 +1:20.2
10 64 MUKHAMEDZIANOV I. RUS 1+1+0+1 3 +1:34.0
14 36 ZINGERLE D. ITA 0+0+0+1 1 +1:55.9
17 100 ZINI S. ITA 0+1+0+0 1 +2:12.3
36 30 BIONAZ D. ITA 0+1+2+2 5 +4:14.5
37 59 BRAUNHOFER P. ITA 1+1+0+2 4 +4:18.9
60 67 MOLINARI M. ITA 2+0+1+0 3 +6:24.3

SINGLE MIXED – 19/12/21

Classifica completaCronaca
Rk Bib Name NAT P+S T Res
1 3 RUSSIA RUS 0+3 0+6 0+9 39:39.2
2 6 SWEDEN SWE 0+2 0+3 0+5 +25.7
3 7 ITALY ITA 0+2 0+3 0+5 +45.2
PASSLER R. 0+2 0+2 0+4 +48.0
BRAUNHOFER P. 0+0 0+0 0+0 +42.2
PASSLER R. 0+0 0+1 0+1 +28.5
BRAUNHOFER P. 0+0 0+0 0+0 +45.2
4 4 FRANCE FRA 0+3 1+7 1+10 +58.4
5 9 AUSTRIA AUT 0+2 2+7 2+9 +1:14.1
6 2 GERMANY GER 0+2 2+5 2+7 +1:18.1
7 18 CANADA CAN 0+2 0+5 0+7 +1:21.0
8 1 NORWAY NOR 0+2 4+9 4+11 +1:28.8
9 5 UKRAINE UKR 0+6 0+8 0+14 +2:00.7
10 14 MOLDOVA MDA 1+6 1+3 2+9 +2:16.2

SPRINT FEMMINILE – 18/12/21

Classifica completaCronaca
Rk Bib Name NAT P+S T Res
1 28 SHEVCHENKO A. RUS 0+0 0 21:39.3
2 44 BOTET P. FRA 0+0 0 +0.3
3 32 KNOTTEN K. NOR 0+0 0 +6.1
4 39 BURTASOVA E. RUS 0+0 0 +8.2
5 10 BENED C. FRA 0+0 0 +17.3
6 12 HILDEBRAND F. GER 0+1 1 +17.7
7 23 JEANMONNOT L. FRA 0+0 0 +19.4
8 31 GOREEVA A. RUS 0+1 1 +30.3
9 6 HOEGBERG E. SWE 0+0 0 +31.3
10 35 BEKH E. UKR 0+1 1 +49.5
15 78 PASSLER R. ITA 1+0 1 +1:07.8
18 37 TRABUCCHI B. ITA 0+0 0 +1:12.8
40 29 CARRARA M. ITA 1+2 3 +1:50.6
43 100 AUCHENTALLER H. ITA 1+0 1 +1:52.5

INDIVIDUALE FEMMINILE – 16/12/21

Classifica completaCronaca
Rk Bib Name NAT P+S+P+S T Res
1 29 HOEGBERG E. SWE 0+0+0+0 0 43:44.4
2 5 HILDEBRAND F. GER 0+1+0+0 1 +5.7
3 47 JOHANSEN M. NOR 0+0+0+0 0 +35.7
4 30 SEMERENKO Val. UKR 0+0+0+1 1 +44.1
5 49 BURTASOVA E. RUS 0+1+0+0 1 +1:03.0
6 26 GOREEVA A. RUS 0+0+1+1 2 +1:29.4
7 59 WIESENSARTER M. GER 0+0+0+1 1 +1:33.3
8 28 KNOTTEN K. NOR 1+1+0+0 2 +1:40.1
9 2 SHEVCHENKO A. RUS 0+1+0+0 1 +1:54.7
27 73 TRABUCCHI B. ITA 0+0+2+0 2 +4:17.5
64 92 PASSLER R. ITA 1+0+1+4 6 +7:39.8
67 8 CARRARA M. ITA 1+2+3+2 8 +7:50.6
75 40 AUCHENTALLER H. ITA 2+3+0+2 7 +8:19.0
2 - SJUSJOEN (NOR)

MASS START 60 MASCHILE – 04/12/21

Classifica completaCronaca
Rk Bib Name NAT P+S T Res
1 6 BABIKOV A. RUS 0+1+0+0 1 41:33.6
2 5 BJOENTEGAARD E. NOR 0+1+1+0 2 +23.8
3 24 BROUTIER R. FRA 2+0+0+0 2 +46.5
4 1 FRATZSCHER L. GER 1+0+1+0 2 +1:07.4
5 9 STROEMSHEIM E. NOR 1+3+1+1 6 +1:17.4
6 4 ZOBEL D. GER 1+0+2+2 5 +1:21.0
7 35 YALIOTNAU R. BLR 1+1+1+1 4 +1:24.8
8 28 TULATSIN I. BLR 0+0+1+1 2 +1:27.7
9 38 TRUSH V. UKR 0+0+0+1 1 +1:28.3
10 11 CAPPELLARI D. ITA 1+0+1+0 2 +1:32.7
36 47 MOLINARI M. ITA 0+1+2+1 4 +2:50.3
39 18 BRAUNHOFER P. ITA 1+1+0+1 3 +3:11.9
49 59 FAUNER D. ITA 2+0+2+3 7 +4:54.4
56 41 ZINGERLE D. ITA 1+0+0+1 2 +6:31.4

SPRINT MASCHILE – 03/12/21

Classifica completaCronaca
Rk Bib Name NAT P+S T Res
1 78 BABIKOV A. RUS 0+0 0 24:32.8
2 60 ANDERSEN F.F. NOR 1+0 1 +0.9
3 50 BOGETVEIT H. NOR 0+1 1 +9.8
4 21 ZOBEL D. GER 0+1 1 +14.2
5 63 BJOENTEGAARD E. NOR 0+1 1 +35.8
6 38 JAEGER M. SUI 0+1 1 +50.4
7 28 FRATZSCHER L. GER 0+2 2 +58.2
8 52 MUKHAMEDZIANOV I. RUS 3+0 3 +59.4
9 55 MEUNIER A. FRA 0+0 0 +59.5
10 17 BROUTIER R. FRA 0+1 1 +1:00.2
24 25 BRAUNHOFER P. ITA 1+0 1 +1:31.3
25 19 CAPPELLARI D. ITA 1+0 1 +1:38.6
63 58 MOLINARI M. ITA 1+2 3 +3:09.0
67 115 LEONESIO I. ITA 1+1 2 +3:15.0
70 29 ZINGERLE D. ITA 0+1 1 +3:19.1
72 92 FAUNER D. ITA 2+2 4 +3:25.2

SUPERSPRINT MASCHILE – 01/12/21

Classifica completaCronaca
Rk Bib Name NAT P+P+S+S T Res
1 15 ANDERSEN F.F. NOR 1+1+0+0 2 20:01.7
2 29 BJOENTEGAARD E. NOR 1+0+0+0 1 +2.2
3 6 STRELOW J. GER 0+0+0+1 1 +16.5
4 4 BOGETVEIT H. NOR 0+0+2+1 3 +17.7
5 11 ZOBEL D. GER 0+0+0+2 2 +21.5
6 14 STROEMSHEIM E. NOR 0+2+1+2 5 +22.1
7 3 FRATZSCHER L. GER 0+0+2+2 4 +22.6
8 2 ANDERSEN A.F. NOR 0+1+0+2 3 +25.3
9 18 CERVENKA V. USA 0+0+1+0 1 +25.4
10 17 JAEGER M. SUI 1+0+2+1 4 +30.6
13 5 BRAUNHOFER P. ITA 0+2+0+0 2 +44.3
19 28 CAPPELLARI D. ITA 1+0+2+2 5 +1:11.3
21 16 ZINGERLE D. ITA 0+0+2+1 3 +1:19.6
NQ 90 MOLINARI M. ITA
NQ 108 FAUNER D. ITA
NQ 51 CHRISTILLE C. ITA

MASS START 60 FEMMINILE – 04/12/21

Classifica completa Cronaca
Rk Bib Name NAT P+S T Res
1 9 FEMSTEINEVIK R. NOR 0+0+0+1 1 40:21.2
2 1 SHEVCHENKO A. RUS 0+0+0+1 1 +10.6
3 4 BOTET P. FRA 0+0+1+0 1 +22.4
4 20 NOSKOVA E. RUS 0+0+3+0 3 +28.0
5 6 HAMMERSCHMIDT M. GER 0+0+2+0 2 +38.3
6 2 ERDAL K. NOR 1+0+0+0 1 +53.3
7 13 WIESENSARTER M. GER 0+0+1+1 2 +53.8
8 3 HILDEBRAND F. GER 0+2+1+0 3 +56.4
9 12 VOBORNIKOVA T. CZE 0+1+1+1 3 +1:19.4
10 8 HOEGBERG E. SWE 1+2+0+0 3 +1:19.6
13 36 FAUNER E. ITA 0+0+2+0 2 +1:57.8
17 47 TRABUCCHI B. ITA 1+0+0+0 1 +2:11.7
27 24 LARDSCHNEIDER I. ITA 0+0+0+2 2 +2:43.8
38 16 ZINGERLE L. ITA 2+0+0+1 3 +3:27.4

SPRINT FEMMINILE – 03/12/21

Classifica completaCronaca
Rk Bib Name NAT P+S T Res
1 40 SHEVCHENKO A. RUS 0+0 0 21:30.2
2 26 ERDAL K. NOR 0+0 0 +1.2
3 13 BOTET P. FRA 0+0 0 +4.3
4 85 ANDERSSON S. SWE 0+0 0 +33.7
5 23 JEANMONNOT L. FRA 0+0 0 +38.2
6 63 NOSKOVA E. RUS 0+1 1 +44.3
7 47 HILDEBRAND F. GER 1+0 1 +44.4
8 3 LARDSCHNEIDER I. ITA 0+0 0 +47.1
9 53 INNERHOFER K. AUT 0+2 2 +58.9
10 66 GUIGONNAT G. FRA 0+1 1 +1:02.2
19 35 ZINGERLE L. ITA 1+0 1 +1:22.2
44 42 FAUNER E. ITA 1+1 2 +2:16.0
47 76 TRABUCCHI B. ITA 0+2 2 +2:31.7
68 92 TRABUCCHI M. ITA 3+1 4 +4:08.9

SUPERSPRINT FEMMINILE – 01/12/21

Classifica completaCronaca
Rk Bib Name NAT P+P+S+S T Res
1 22 ZINGERLE L. ITA 0+0+2+0 2 23:23.4
2 17 PETRENKO I. UKR 0+0+1+0 1 +0.8
3 2 SHEVCHENKO A. RUS 0+0+1+1 2 +1.4
4 5 CADURISCH I. SUI 2+2+0+1 5 +9.2
5 23 GERBULOVA N. RUS 0+0+1+0 1 +9.9
6 15 HAMMERSCHMIDT M. GER 1+2+0+1 4 +10.4
7 1 ERDAL K. NOR 1+1+1+1 4 +10.5
8 9 JEANMONNOT L. FRA 1+0+1+1 3 +31.1
9 18 NILSSON E. SWE 1+0+1+1 3 +31.3
10 13 VOBORNIKOVA T. CZE 0+0+2+1 3 +33.4
30 21 FAUNER E. ITA 3+2+2+1 8 +2:49.1
NQ 1 LARDSCHNEIDER I. ITA
NQ 54 TRABUCCHI B. ITA
NQ 2 PASSLER R. ITA
1 - IDRE (SWE)

INSEGUIMENTO MASCHILE – 28/11/21

Classifica completaCronaca
Rk Bib Name NAT P+P+S+S T Res
1 3 TOMSHIN V. RUS 0+0+0+0 0 31:35.4
2 1 ANDERSEN A.F. NOR 1+0+0+3 4 +1:01.7
3 9 POVARNITSYN A. RUS 0+0+0+1 1 +1:07.7
4 4 KUEHN J. GER 0+2+1+1 4 +1:12.6
5 5 ZOBEL D. GER 1+1+1+1 4 +1:16.7
6 2 FRATZSCHER L. GER 0+1+1+3 5 +1:20.8
7 13 BJOENTEGAARD E. NOR 1+0+0+2 3 +1:22.0
8 10 RUNNALLS A. CAN 0+1+0+2 3 +1:22.2
9 18 PERROT E. FRA 0+0+1+0 1 +1:31.8
10 11 BOGETVEIT H. NOR 2+0+1+2 5 +1:56.1
19 12 CAPPELLARI D. ITA 0+0+1+1 2 +2:48.4
36 29 BRAUNHOFER P. ITA 1+0+1+2 4 +3:59.9
43 47 ZINGERLE D. ITA 0+1+1+2 4 +5:11.9

SPRINT MASCHILE – 27/11/21

Classifica completaCronaca
Rk Bib Name NAT P+S T Res
1 68 ANDERSEN A.F. NOR 0+0 0 24:16.9
2 38 FRATZSCHER L. GER 0+0 0 +4.6
3 24 TOMSHIN V. RUS 0+0 0 +15.7
4 26 KUEHN J. GER 0+2 2 +36.4
5 60 ZOBEL D. GER 0+1 1 +36.6
6 50 MUKHAMEDZIANOV I. RUS 0+1 1 +38.4
7 33 BRANDT V. SWE 0+1 1 +50.9
8 6 CISAR A. SLO 0+0 0 +53.0
9 1 POVARNITSYN A. RUS 0+1 1 +53.3
10 19 RUNNALLS A. CAN 0+1 1 +56.1
12 40 CAPPELLARI D. ITA 0+0 0 +1:03.5
29 7 BRAUNHOFER P. ITA 1+0 1 +1:49.2
47 59 ZINGERLE D. ITA 0+1 1 +2:19.5
68 138 MOLINARI M. ITA 1+1 2 +3:00.3
77 93 LEONESIO I. ITA 0+1 1 +3:16.7
91 41 CHRISTILLE C. ITA 1+3 4 +4:02.4

SPRINT MASCHILE – 25/11/21

Classifica completaCronaca
Rk Bib Name NAT P+S T Res
1 25 FRATZSCHER L. GER 0+1 1 24:10.6
2 57 ASPENES S. NOR 1+0 1 +0.3
3 17 KUEHN J. GER 0+1 1 +1.6
4 43 BOGETVEIT H. NOR 0+3 3 +24.7
5 10 TOMSHIN V. RUS 1+1 2 +29.3
6 40 CLAUDE E. FRA 1+1 2 +29.7
7 5 PERROT E. FRA 1+0 1 +30.6
8 37 ANDERSEN A.F. NOR 1+1 2 +31.2
9 82 POVARNITSYN A. RUS 0+1 1 +34.0
10 13 LAPSHIN T. KOR 1+1 2 +36.7
19 23 CAPPELLARI D. ITA 1+0 1 +1:07.7
35 29 BRAUNHOFER P. ITA 0+2 2 +1:35.6
53 102 CHRISTILLE C. ITA 1+1 2 +2:11.9
55 2 ZINGERLE D. ITA 1+1 2 +2:14.6
59 48 LEONESIO I. ITA 2+0 2 +2:23.1
96 131 FAUNER D. ITA 1+4 5 +3:48.1

INSEGUIMENTO FEMMINILE – 28/11/21

Classifica completaCronaca
Rk Bib Name NAT P+S+P+S T Res
1 1 HILDEBRAND F. GER 0+0+2+0 2 30:12.7
2 5 BURTASOVA E. RUS 0+0+0+0 0 +11.6
3 15 BOTET P. FRA 0+1+0+1 2 +52.5
4 19 JEANMONNOT L. FRA 0+0+0+0 0 +56.4
5 17 AUCHENTALLER H. ITA 0+0+0+0 0 +59.3
6 8 HOEGBERG E. SWE 1+1+0+1 3 +1:10.2
7 10 VOBORNIKOVA T. CZE 0+0+1+1 2 +1:11.3
8 11 ERDAL K. NOR 2+1+1+0 4 +1:21.2
9 27 GOREEVA A. RUS 0+1+1+0 2 +1:22.2
10 20 HAMMERSCHMIDT M. GER 0+0+1+2 3 +1:22.2
26 40 TRABUCCHI B. ITA 0+0+0+1 1 +2:57.7
32 21 LARDSCHNEIDER I. ITA 1+0+2+2 5 +3:22.1
42 41 TRABUCCHI M. ITA 1+1+1+0 3 +3:55.1
44 34 FAUNER E. ITA 0+3+1+1 5 +4:19.5

SPRINT FEMMINILE – 27/11/21

Classifica completaCronaca
Rk Bib Name NAT P+S T Res
1 45 HILDEBRAND F. GER 0+0 0 20:45.0
2 4 COLOMBO C. FRA 0+1 1 +17.8
3 11 CADURISCH I. SUI 0+1 1 +35.3
3 48 BLASHKO D. UKR 0+0 0 +35.3
5 26 BURTASOVA E. RUS 1+0 1 +37.8
6 9 FEMSTEINEVIK R. NOR 1+1 2 +38.5
7 58 SLETTEMARK U. GRL 0+0 0 +43.3
8 7 HOEGBERG E. SWE 1+0 1 +43.6
9 28 ABRAMOVA O. UKR 0+0 0 +44.0
10 56 VOBORNIKOVA T. CZE 0+0 0 +45.0
17 39 AUCHENTALLER H. ITA 0+0 0 +57.5
21 72 LARDSCHNEIDER I. ITA 0+1 1 +1:21.9
34 1 FAUNER E. ITA 1+0 1 +1:41.0
40 15 TRABUCCHI B. ITA 1+0 1 +1:51.6
41 105 TRABUCCHI M. ITA 0+0 0 +1:53.0

SPRINT FEMMINILE – 25/11/21

Classifica completa Cronaca
Rk Bib Name NAT P+S T Res
1 33 WIESENSARTER M. GER 0+1 1 21:02.3
2 28 COLOMBO C. FRA 0+2 2 +0.5
3 56 BLASHKO D. UKR 1+0 1 +3.1
4 40 SHEVCHENKO A. RUS 0+1 1 +3.7
5 20 HOEGBERG E. SWE 0+1 1 +10.0
6 27 HAMMERSCHMIDT M. GER 0+2 2 +10.3
7 116 BOTET P. FRA 0+2 2 +12.4
8 5 ERDAL K. NOR 1+1 2 +13.8
9 4 BURTASOVA E. RUS 1+0 1 +18.3
10 17 BANKES M. CAN 0+1 1 +29.2
17 90 FAUNER E. ITA 0+1 1 +48.6
22 101 TRABUCCHI B. ITA 0+1 1 +59.8
42 14 AUCHENTALLER H. ITA 2+0 2 +1:28.9
44 8 LARDSCHNEIDER I. ITA 0+3 3 +1:36.9
72 47 ZINGERLE L. ITA 2+3 5 +2:39.2