fbpx

Risultati

1 - Oestersund (Svezia)

SPRINT MASCHILE – 28/11/21

Classifica completa
Rk Bib Name NAT P+S T Res
1 12 SAMUELSSON S. SWE 0+0 0 22:33.5
2 62 CHRISTIANSEN V. NOR 0+0 0 +11.8
3 18 BOE J.T. NOR 0+0 0 +12.2
4 15 JACQUELIN E. FRA 0+1 1 +23.2
5 26 DESTHIEUX S. FRA 0+0 0 +23.8
6 20 NAWRATH P. GER 0+0 0 +27.5
6 45 CLAUDE F. FRA 0+1 1 +27.5
8 57 BAKKEN S. NOR 0+0 0 +37.6
9 72 ANDERSEN F.F. NOR 0+0 0 +49.1
10 9 LOGINOV A. RUS 0+0 0 +53.4
26 78 BORMOLINI T. ITA 0+1 1 +1:23.5
42 34 GIACOMEL T. ITA 2+0 2 +1:49.7
45 21 HOFER L. ITA 0+1 1 +1:58.2
69 65 WINDISCH D. ITA 1+2 3 +2:34.4
94 105 BIONAZ D. ITA 0+3 3 +3:10.2

INDIVIDUALE MASCHILE – 27/11/21

Classifica completa
Rk Bib Name NAT P+S+P+S T Res
1 34 LAEGREID S. NOR 0+0+0+0 0 51:04.0
2 28 BOE T. NOR 0+1+0+1 2 +59.2
3 57 DESTHIEUX S. FRA 0+1+0+1 2 +1:00.6
4 61 GOW S. CAN 0+0+0+0 0 +1:26.8
5 2 BOE J.T. NOR 1+0+1+0 2 +1:28.5
6 44 BAKKEN S. NOR 0+0+0+0 0 +1:29.4
7 31 LATYPOV E. RUS 1+0+0+0 1 +1:36.5
8 6 FILLON MAILLET Q. FRA 2+0+0+1 3 +2:07.1
9 26 KOBONOKI T. JPN 0+0+0+0 0 +2:24.9
10 5 GOW C. CAN 0+0+1+0 1 +2:26.1
38 98 BIONAZ D. ITA 0+0+0+2 2 +4:26.4
46 76 BORMOLINI T. ITA 1+1+1+0 3 +5:00.6
61 16 HOFER L. ITA 1+1+0+1 3 +6:06.4
72 62 WINDISCH D. ITA 1+2+2+1 6 +6:40.7
95 30 GIACOMEL T. ITA 1+2+3+2 8 +9:14.9

SPRINT FEMMINILE – 28/11/21

Classifica completa
Rk Bib Name NAT P+S+P+S T Res
1 16 OEBERG H. SWE 0+0 0 19:01.5
2 8 CHEVALIER-BOUCHET A. FRA 0+0 0 +11.3
3 38 ROEISELAND M. NOR 0+1 1 +15.4
4 41 ALIMBEKAVA D. BLR 0+0 0 +18.0
5 30 SOLA H. BLR 0+1 1 +27.3
6 1 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET FRA 1+0 1 +35.9
7 10 PREUSS F. GER 0+1 1 +38.8
8 18 OEBERG E. SWE 1+1 2 +38.9
9 28 PERSSON L. SWE 1+0 1 +47.1
10 77 LIEN I. NOR 0+0 0 +50.9
23 5 WIERER D. ITA 0+1 1 +1:18.6
43 12 VITTOZZI L. ITA 2+1 3 +1:51.9
46 115 COMOLA S. ITA 0+0 0 +1:54.8
89 59 CARRARA M. ITA 2+1 3 +2:55.1
106 88 PASSLER R. ITA 2+1 3 +3:51.4

INDIVIDUALE FEMMINILE – 27/11/21

Classifica completa
Rk Bib Name NAT P+S+P+S T Res
1 37 DAVIDOVA M. CZE 0+0+0+0 0 42:43.5
2 18 HAUSER L. AUT 0+0+0+1 1 +1:17.7
3 26 HERRMANN D. GER 0+1+0+0 1 +1:23.0
4 34 ALIMBEKAVA D. BLR 1+1+0+0 2 +1:46.0
5 13 NIGMATULLINA U. RUS 0+0+0+1 1 +2:04.0
6 14 LUNDER E. CAN 0+0+1+0 1 +2:05.2
7 107 KALKENBERG E. NOR 0+0+0+1 1 +2:25.0
8 110 REZTSOVA K. RUS 0+0+0+1 1 +2:27.7
9 66 WEIDEL A. GER 0+0+0+0 0 +2:28.6
10 22 ROEISELAND M. NOR 1+0+2+0 3 +2:38.1
13 16 VITTOZZI L. ITA 3+0+0+0 3 +2:55.6
37 15 WIERER D. ITA 0+2+0+2 4 +4:27.4
64 106 COMOLA S. ITA 0+1+0+1 2 +5:50.5
94 87 PASSLER R. ITA 1+0+0+2 3 +8:03.9
99 35 CARRARA M. ITA 2+0+1+2 5 +8:23.9