fbpx

IBU Junior Cup – Risultati

4 - Junior European Championships Pokljuka (SLO)

INSEGUIMENTO MASCHILE – 23/01/2022

Classifica CompletaCronaca
Rk Bib Name NAT P+P+S+S T Res
1 5 FONTAINE P. FRA 0+0+0+0 0 34:28.3
2 2 INVENIUS O. FIN 1+1+2+0 4 +36.2
3 11 GUNKA J. POL 0+1+0+1 2 +48.7
4 4 COLTEA G. ROU 1+2+1+1 5 +1:25.6
5 1 MARECEK J. CZE 0+2+1+2 5 +1:34.0
6 18 TULATSIN I. BLR 1+0+2+1 4 +1:36.2
7 10 KORNEV A. RUS 3+2+0+1 6 +1:39.8
8 13 ABRAHAM L. CZE 0+0+0+3 3 +1:40.7
9 6 LODL D. GER 1+0+2+2 5 +1:58.4
10 24 LEVET D. FRA 0+2+0+0 2 +2:04.8
12 3 LEONESIO I. ITA 1+2+0+2 5 +2:06.2
14 19 BETEMPS N. ITA 0+1+1+1 3 +2:31.0
31 26 PIRCHER C. ITA 1+1+1+2 5 +3:54.8
43 51 ZENI E. ITA 4+1+0+1 6 +5:16.1

SPRINT MASCHILE – 22/01/2022

Classifica CompletaCronaca
Rk Bib Name NAT P+S T Res
1 95 MARECEK J. CZE 1+1 2 27:06.5
2 22 INVENIUS O. FIN 1+0 1 +8.8
3 55 LEONESIO I. ITA 0+0 0 +9.3
4 56 COLTEA G. ROU 1+0 1 +13.7
5 64 FONTAINE P. FRA 1+0 1 +19.1
6 69 LODL D. GER 1+0 1 +21.3
7 23 MENZ B. GER 0+0 0 +36.1
8 21 PATUREL G. FRA 0+1 1 +44.4
9 73 HEIKKINEN A. FIN 1+0 1 +45.9
10 17 KORNEV A. RUS 2+2 4 +47.2
19 19 BETEMPS N. ITA 1+2 3 +1:24.0
26 92 PIRCHER C. ITA 2+1 3 +1:43.7
51 7 ZENI E. ITA 4+1 5 +2:34.6
65 106 GIRAUDO N. ITA 2+2 4 +3:03.9

SINGLE MIXED – 20/01/2022

Classifica CompletaCronaca
Rk Bib Name NAT P+S T Res
1 1 GERMANY GER 0+3 0+1 0+4 40:22.0
2 3 RUSSIA RUS 0+6 0+5 0+11 +12.5
3 21 FRANCE FRA 0+2 0+4 0+6 +18.8
4 2 ITALY ITA 0+5 0+3 0+8 +41.8
TRABUCCHI M. 0+3 0+1 0+4 +34.1
LEONESIO I. 0+0 0+0 0+0 +15.8
TRABUCCHI M. 0+1 0+1 0+2 +39.6
LEONESIO I. 0+1 0+1 0+2 +41.8
5 22 FINLAND FIN 0+3 1+6 1+9 +1:14.4
6 12 SLOVAKIA SVK 0+3 0+8 0+11 +1:36.2
7 9 CZECH REPUBLIC CZE 1+6 0+6 1+12 +1:39.9
8 5 POLAND POL 0+0 2+10 2+10 +1:58.1
9 17 UNITED STATES USA 0+5 0+4 0+9 +2:25.9
10 10 ESTONIA EST 0+4 0+8 0+12 +3:00.1

SPRINT MASCHILE – 19/01/2022

Classifica CompletaCronaca
Rk Bib Name NAT P+S+P+S T Res
1 22 TODEV B. BUL 0+0+0+1 1 40:41.2
2 5 BETEMPS N. ITA 0+0+0+1 1 +20.4
3 64 PATUREL G. FRA 0+1+0+0 1 +29.1
4 110 JACOB C. FRA 0+0+0+0 0 +35.6
5 78 MANEK O. CZE 0+0+0+0 0 +35.9
6 53 ENGELMANN A. GER 0+0+0+1 1 +46.1
7 19 GUNKA J. POL 1+0+1+1 3 +1:24.1
8 7 KORNEV A. RUS 0+1+1+1 3 +1:34.1
9 84 MANDZYN V. UKR 1+0+1+0 2 +1:36.2
10 34 KINASH S. UKR 0+1+0+0 1 +1:36.4
12 68 PIRCHER C. ITA 1+0+0+1 2 +1:53.3
13 57 LEONESIO I. ITA 0+0+1+0 1 +1:54.4
29 100 GIRAUDO N. ITA 1+1+0+1 3 +3:27.3
45 10 ZENI E. ITA 1+1+1+1 4 +4:16.1

INSEGUIMENTO FEMMINILE – 23/01/2022

Classifica CompletaCronaca
Rk Bib Name NAT P+P+S+S T Res
1 1 GROTIAN S. GER 0+2+0+0 2 33:45.5
2 4 RICHARD J. FRA 0+0+1+1 2 +25.5
3 10 SPARK L. GER 0+0+0+1 1 +34.5
4 3 KERANEN N. FIN 0+0+2+1 3 +1:36.8
5 16 ROTHSCHOPF L. AUT 0+0+1+2 3 +1:48.7
6 8 BATMANOVA A. RUS 0+1+1+1 3 +1:55.6
7 2 BENED C. FRA 2+0+2+0 4 +1:58.0
8 11 PUFF J. GER 1+0+1+2 4 +2:04.9
9 27 SCATTOLO S. ITA 2+1+0+1 4 +2:21.1
10 5 REMENOVA Z. SVK 0+0+4+1 5 +2:28.3
26 32 TRABUCCHI M. ITA 2+1+1+0 4 +3:41.9
29 12 CARPELLA F. ITA 2+1+2+2 7 +4:16.2
41 13 SCATTOLO I. ITA 5+1+2+0 8 +5:29.5

SPRINT FEMMINILE – 22/01/2022

Classifica CompletaCronaca
Rk Bib Name NAT P+S T Res
1 87 GROTIAN S. GER 0+1 1 22:40.7
2 97 BENED C. FRA 1+0 1 +40.7
3 1 KERANEN N. FIN 0+0 0 +41.3
4 26 RICHARD J. FRA 1+1 2 +44.8
5 56 REMENOVA Z. SVK 1+1 2 +51.9
6 23 ZORC K. SLO 0+2 2 +52.2
7 39 BRAUN M. GER 1+1 2 +57.9
8 44 BATMANOVA A. RUS 0+1 1 +58.9
9 81 ANDEXER A. AUT 0+2 2 +1:06.8
10 9 SPARK L. GER 1+1 2 +1:07.0
12 11 CARPELLA F. ITA 0+1 1 +1:15.5
12 92 SCATTOLO I. ITA 0+0 0 +1:15.5
27 69 SCATTOLO S. ITA 5+1 6 +2:07.4
32 54 TRABUCCHI M. ITA 2+2 4 +2:19.1
74 67 BRUNETTO G. ITA 4+3 7 +4:53.6

STAFFETTA MISTA – 20/01/2022

Classifica CompletaCronaca
Rk Bib Name NAT P+S T Res
1 19 FRANCE FRA 0+1 0+2 0+3 1:10:36.6
2 1 GERMANY GER 0+0 0+2 0+2 +47.1
3 9 CZECH REPUBLIC CZE 0+3 0+4 0+7 +59.3
4 2 ITALY ITA 1+5 0+5 1+10 +1:02.2
BRUNETTO G. 0+1 0+0 0+1 +0.4
SCATTOLO S. 0+1 0+2 0+3 +0.5
PIRCHER C. 1+3 0+2 1+5 +1:33.7
BETEMPS N. 0+0 0+1 0+1 +1:02.2
5 11 BULGARIA BUL 0+6 0+2 0+8 +1:31.2
6 6 AUSTRIA AUT 1+3 0+9 1+12 +2:05.4
7 3 RUSSIA RUS 3+7 0+5 3+12 +2:49.9
8 18 BELARUS BLR 0+2 1+8 1+10 +3:23.2
9 7 SLOVENIA SLO 1+6 2+8 3+14 +4:01.3
10 20 FINLAND FIN 1+6 2+9 3+15 +4:16.3

SPRINT FEMMINILE – 19/01/2022

Classifica CompletaCronaca
Rk Bib Name NAT P+S+P+S T Res
1 9 COUPE C. FRA 0+0+0+0 0 39:42.0
2 1 RICHARD J. FRA 0+0+0+0 0 +4.6
3 17 GRISHINA A. RUS 0+0+0+0 0 +4.8
4 8 PUFF J. GER 0+0+1+0 1 +8.8
5 88 SCATTOLO I. ITA 0+0+0+0 0 +33.4
6 74 REMENOVA M. SVK 1+0+0+0 1 +39.9
7 78 SCATTOLO S. ITA 0+2+0+0 2 +51.0
8 57 ROTHSCHOPF L. AUT 0+0+0+2 2 +1:00.1
9 19 REMENOVA Z. SVK 0+1+1+0 2 +1:06.9
16 40 TRABUCCHI M. ITA 0+0+0+2 2 +2:08.5
19 75 BRUNETTO G. ITA 2+0+1+0 3 +2:31.0
68 14 CARPELLA F. ITA 2+3+0+3 8 +8:28.9
3 - Pokljuka (SLO)

SINGLE MIXED – 16/01/2022

Classifica CompletaCronaca
Rk Bib Name NAT P+S T Res
1 10 RUSSIA RUS 0+0 0+0 0+0 40:43.9
2 3 ITALY ITA 1+6 0+6 1+12 +26.5
MOLINARI M. 0+2 0+2 0+4 +33.1
SCATTOLO S. 0+1 0+2 0+3 +31.9
MOLINARI M. 1+3 0+1 1+4 +56.3
SCATTOLO S. 0+0 0+1 0+1 +26.5
3 1 GERMANY GER 0+3 0+5 0+8 +36.8
4 4 UKRAINE UKR 0+2 0+9 0+11 +1:30.2
5 13 SLOVAKIA SVK 0+5 1+8 1+13 +1:33.6
6 8 ESTONIA EST 0+2 1+4 1+6 +1:54.0
7 5 AUSTRIA AUT 0+3 1+6 1+9 +2:05.3
8 7 SWITZERLAND SUI 1+3 2+9 3+12 +2:28.2
9 9 CZECH REPUBLIC CZE 1+3 0+9 1+12 +2:39.8
10 11 BULGARIA BUL 3+6 0+5 3+11 +2:56.6

SPRINT MASCHILE – 15/01/2022

Classifica CompletaCronaca
Rk Bib Name NAT P+S T Res
1 52 KORNEV A. RUS 1+0 1 26:13.1
2 27 MARECEK J. CZE 1+1 2 +26.5
3 9 LODL D. GER 1+0 1 +46.1
4 47 EMERKHONOV E. RUS 2+1 3 +56.3
5 2 LEONESIO I. ITA 0+0 0 +1:07.2
6 4 RODUNER D. RUS 0+1 1 +1:16.4
7 49 BETEMPS N. ITA 1+0 1 +1:18.1
8 18 BLINOV N. RUS 1+0 1 +1:18.9
9 17 MOLINARI M. ITA 1+2 3 +1:25.9
10 8 PROSSER M. AUT 1+1 2 +1:28.8
24 86 PIRCHER C. ITA 2+0 2 +2:11.0
37 44 GIRAUDO N. ITA 2+1 3 +2:37.1

SPRINT MASCHILE – 13/01/2022

Classifica CompletaCronaca
Rk Bib Name NAT P+S T Res
1 29 MARECEK J. CZE 0+1 1 26:26.5
2 62 KORNEV A. RUS 1+1 2 +21.7
3 66 MOLINARI M. ITA 0+0 0 +33.5
4 98 ZUBAREV A. RUS 0+0 0 +1:01.3
5 41 MANEK O. CZE 1+0 1 +1:04.7
6 13 TROJER P. SLO 0+0 0 +1:11.4
7 50 ZASHEV V. BUL 0+1 1 +1:22.4
8 32 MANDZYN V. UKR 1+0 1 +1:26.1
9 82 EMERKHONOV E. RUS 0+4 4 +1:27.1
10 55 KOELLNER H. GER 0+1 1 +1:32.1
13 76 LEONESIO I. ITA 0+0 0 +1:39.4
22 44 BETEMPS N. ITA 1+1 2 +2:06.7
39 72 GIRAUDO N. ITA 1+2 3 +2:37.8
57 31 PIRCHER C. ITA 2+3 5 +4:12.5

STAFFETTA MISTA – 16/01/2022

Classifica CompletaCronaca
Rk Bib Name NAT P+S T Res
1 3 ITALY ITA 0+7 0+0 0+7 1:26:32.0
LEONESIO I. 0+2 0+0 0+2 +32.7
BETEMPS N. 0+1 0+0 0+1 40:13.1
SCATTOLO I. 0+1 0+0 0+1 +25.1
BRUNETTO G. 0+3 0+0 0+3 1:26:32.0
2 1 GERMANY GER 0+3 2+7 2+10 +0.2
3 10 RUSSIA RUS 0+6 0+6 0+12 +26.0
4 5 AUSTRIA AUT 0+7 2+8 2+15 +1:38.4
5 9 CZECH REPUBLIC CZE 0+0 2+4 2+4 +1:48.5
6 7 SWITZERLAND SUI 0+3 0+5 0+8 +2:09.7
7 6 SLOVENIA SLO 0+3 3+10 3+13 +3:21.6
8 14 SLOVAKIA SVK 0+3 0+4 0+7 +3:32.4
9 17 UNITED STATES USA 1+8 0+2 1+10 +3:50.4
10 4 UKRAINE UKR 0+6 1+6 1+12 +5:26.5

INSEGUIMENTO FEMMINILE – 15/01/2022

Classifica CompletaCronaca
Rk Bib Name NAT P+S T Res
1 54 JANDOVA T. CZE 0+0 0 22:53.4
2 60 SCATTOLO S. ITA 0+2 2 +2.8
3 49 PUFF J. GER 0+1 1 +11.0
4 34 MUELLER L. GER 0+1 1 +27.4
5 32 GRISHINA A. RUS 1+0 1 +29.7
6 36 BRUNETTO G. ITA 0+1 1 +38.6
7 47 IVANOVA A. RUS 0+0 0 +41.7
8 57 BRAUN S. GER 0+0 0 +42.7
9 2 BATMANOVA A. RUS 1+0 1 +46.7
10 9 GROTIAN S. GER 0+2 2 +49.7
27 25 SCATTOLO I. ITA 1+2 3 +2:01.1
34 51 TRABUCCHI M. ITA 3+1 4 +2:35.7

SPRINT FEMMINILE – 13/01/2022

Classifica CompletaCronaca
Rk Bib Name NAT P+S T Res
1 17 HERMANN H. GER 1+0 1 22:41.3
2 78 GROTIAN S. GER 0+0 0 +0.8
3 47 MUELLER L. GER 1+1 2 +1:13.5
4 28 PUFF J. GER 0+1 1 +1:20.3
5 39 IVANOVA A. RUS 0+1 1 +1:30.1
6 68 SCATTOLO I. ITA 0+0 0 +1:34.9
7 19 ROTHSCHOPF L. AUT 3+0 3 +1:37.7
8 66 BATMANOVA A. RUS 0+1 1 +1:38.0
9 15 SCATTOLO S. ITA 2+2 4 +1:48.1
10 32 GRISHINA A. RUS 0+2 2 +2:02.0
11 33 TRABUCCHI M. ITA 1+2 3 +2:06.7
19 21 BRUNETTO G. ITA 1+2 3 +2:27.3
2 - Val Martello (ITA)

SUPER SPRINT MASCHILE – 18/12/2021

Classifica CompletaCronaca
RK BIB NAME NAT P+P+S+S T RES
1 1 GUNKA J. POL 1+1+0+0 2 21:06.5
2 5 KORNEV A. RUS 2+1+1+0 4 +13.8
3 9 ZAWOL M. POL 0+0+1+1 2 +18.3
4 4 KOELLNER H. GER 1+1+0+1 3 +21.8
5 6 IRODOV D. RUS 1+1+2+0 4 +31.3
6 2 VIDMAR A. SLO 0+0+0+2 2 +43.4
7 12 NOACK M. GER 0+0+2+1 3 +49.6
8 15 LEONESIO I. ITA 0+0+2+1 3 +53.2
9 24 BETEMPS N. ITA 0+1+1+2 4 +54.4
10 13 ZUBAREV A. RUS 1+1+1+1 4 +56.4
15 19 GIRAUDO N. ITA 1+0+2+1 4 +1:32.2
20 29 BARALE M. ITA 2+0+0+2 4 +1:42.1
26 21 DAZIANO T. ITA 1+2+1+1 5 +2:29.4
29 16 ZENI E. ITA 2+2+3+0 7 +2:37.3

SINGLE MIXED – 17/12/2021

Classifica CompletaCronaca
Rk Bib Name NAT P+S T Res
1 4 POLAND POL 0+1 0+6 0+7 45:11.7
2 8 RUSSIA RUS 1+8 0+5 1+13 +34.3
3 2 ITALY ITA 0+4 1+5 1+9 +45.2
TRABUCCHI M. 0+0 0+2 0+2 +6.5
LEONESIO I. 0+1 0+0 0+1 19:55.7
TRABUCCHI M. 0+3 1+3 1+6 +49.2
LEONESIO I. 0+0 0+0 0+0 +45.2
4 3 UKRAINE UKR 0+0 1+7 1+7 +45.7
5 1 GERMANY GER 0+2 1+8 1+10 +1:21.1
6 6 SLOVENIA SLO 0+7 0+7 0+14 +2:31.5
7 7 AUSTRIA AUT 0+3 5+10 5+13 +2:48.5
8 12 CZECH REPUBLIC CZE 3+7 1+4 4+11 +3:11.8
9 5 SWITZERLAND SUI 0+4 3+11 3+15 +3:35.2
10 9 ESTONIA EST 0+7 2+8 2+15 +4:40.3

SPRINT MASCHILE – 15/12/2021

Classifica CompletaCronaca
Rk Bib Name NAT P+S T Res
1 12 GUNKA J. POL 0+2 2 26:02.7
2 97 DEMARMELS S. SUI 0+0 0 +18.9
3 59 BOROVYK R. UKR 0+1 1 +19.3
4 39 KINASH S. UKR 0+1 1 +31.7
5 9 VIDMAR A. SLO 1+0 1 +33.7
5 16 MANEK O. CZE 0+1 1 +33.7
7 1 KELLER Y. SUI 0+1 1 +40.1
8 35 HECHENBERGER A. AUT 1+1 2 +41.8
9 71 LEONESIO I. ITA 0+1 1 +42.7
10 57 KORNEV A. RUS 3+1 4 +43.2
21 31 BETEMPS N. ITA 2+0 2 +1:16.9
22 42 ZENI E. ITA 1+2 3 +1:21.9
25 103 PILLER COTTRER F. ITA 0+1 1 +1:26.4
36 91 BARALE M. ITA 0+2 2 +1:53.9
47 33 DAZIANO T. ITA 1+1 2 +2:15.1
57 118 GIRAUDO N. ITA 2+2 4 +2:50.9

SUPER SPRINT FEMMINILE – 18/12/2021

Classifica CompletaCronaca
RK BIB NAME NAT P+P+S+S T RES
1 4 PUFF J. GER 1+0+2+0 3 24:56.4
2 6 SCATTOLO S. ITA 0+0+2+1 3 +2.8
3 1 STANEK P. POL 1+1+1+2 5 +3.8
4 5 IVANOVA A. RUS 0+1+0+1 2 +5.9
5 9 BRAUN M. GER 2+2+0+1 5 +29.5
6 3 KLEMENCIC Z. SLO 2+1+0+4 7 +32.9
7 11 MUELLER L. GER 2+0+2+1 5 +33.4
8 27 ZORC K. SLO 0+0+0+2 2 +45.7
9 13 TRABUCCHI M. ITA 1+1+1+1 4 +49.0
10 8 KALININA L. RUS 1+1+2+1 5 +1:00.3
11 7 CARPELLA F. ITA 0+0+3+2 5 +1:04.8
22 10 BRUNETTO G. ITA 1+3+2+2 8 +2:24.5

STAFFETTA MISTA – 17/12/2021

Classifica CompletaCronaca
RK BIB NAME NAT P+S T RES
1 1 GERMANY GER 0+5 2+8 2+13 1:15:18.4
2 2 ITALY ITA 0+3 2+7 2+10 +18.3
CARPELLA F. 0+1 1+3 1+4 +1:26.5
SCATTOLO S. 0+1 1+3 1+4 +48.3
BETEMPS N. 0+0 0+0 0+0 +10.1
ZENI E. 0+1 0+1 0+2 +18.3
3 11 CZECH REPUBLIC CZE 0+3 0+5 0+8 +59.5
4 4 POLAND POL 1+8 2+11 3+19 +1:23.4
5 6 SLOVENIA SLO 0+4 5+11 5+15 +2:34.1
6 3 UKRAINE UKR 3+10 1+9 4+19 +4:17.4
7 7 AUSTRIA AUT 3+8 3+9 6+17 +5:47.5
8 5 SWITZERLAND SUI 0+3 0+8 0+11 +6:10.7
9 12 KOREA KOR 0+7 1+8 1+15 +8:45.9
10 10 ROMANIA ROU 2+7 0+6 2+13 +9:09.1

SPRINT FEMMINILE – 15/12/2021

Classifica CompletaCronaca
Rk Bib Name NAT P+S T Res
1 57 SCATTOLO S. ITA 0+0 0 22:50.7
2 65 ROTHSCHOPF L. AUT 0+0 0 +27.6
3 34 BRAUN M. GER 0+0 0 +32.3
4 40 KLEMENCIC Z. SLO 0+2 2 +1:05.9
5 19 HERMANN H. GER 1+0 1 +1:06.7
6 13 CARPELLA F. ITA 0+0 0 +1:19.3
7 36 DIUZHEVA K. RUS 1+1 2 +1:25.6
8 42 IVANOVA A. RUS 0+1 1 +1:26.9
9 15 STANEK P. POL 1+1 2 +1:31.4
10 25 ARNET C. SUI 0+0 0 +1:33.0
16 58 TRABUCCHI M. ITA 0+2 2 +2:07.9
18 66 BRUNETTO G. ITA 1+1 2 +2:16.3
24 27 PLOSCH A. ITA 0+1 1 +2:37.6
44 68 SCATTOLO I. ITA 2+2 4 +4:09.3
57 86 BRUNELLO G. ITA 2+4 6 +5:25.6
1 - Val Martello (ITA)

STAFFETTA MASCHILE – 12/12/2021

Classifica CompletaCronaca
Rk Bib Name NAT P+S T Res
1 7 POLAND POL 0+4 0+6 0+10 1:26:24.4
2 1 GERMANY GER 0+6 1+7 1+13 +1:01.2
3 9 UKRAINE UKR 1+6 0+1 1+7 +1:22.1
4 2 CZECH REPUBLIC CZE 0+2 3+7 3+9 +1:41.3
5 6 ITALY ITA 0+3 1+6 1+9 +1:43.3
DAZIANO T. 0+0 0+0 0+0 +16.7
BETEMPS N. 0+0 1+3 1+3 +31.0
PILLER COTTRER F. 0+3 0+1 0+4 +2:02.4
ZENI E. 0+0 0+2 0+2 +1:43.3
6 10 ESTONIA EST 0+3 1+5 1+8 +2:02.2
7 3 RUSSIA RUS 2+8 3+8 5+16 +2:53.0
8 5 SLOVENIA SLO 0+3 3+5 3+8 +3:08.1
9 4 SWITZERLAND SUI 3+6 0+7 3+13 +3:26.9
10 8 AUSTRIA AUT 1+7 2+8 3+15 +3:42.8

INDIVIDUALE MASCHILE – 10/12/2021

Classifica CompletaCronaca
Rk Bib Name NAT P+S+P+S T Res
1 74 LODL D. GER 0+1+0+0 1 44:41.2
2 52 KINASH S. UKR 0+0+0+0 0 +12.0
3 95 ZENI E. ITA 0+1+0+0 1 +36.2
4 10 VIDMAR A. SLO 1+0+1+0 2 +50.7
5 19 IRODOV D. RUS 0+1+1+1 3 +51.4
6 22 BIRKENTALS R. LAT 0+2+0+2 4 +1:02.2
7 13 MANEK O. CZE 0+0+0+1 1 +1:05.0
8 42 PALM T. EST 0+1+0+0 1 +1:18.4
9 81 KOELLNER H. GER 0+2+1+0 3 +1:20.6
11 62 DAZIANO T. ITA 1+0+0+0 1 +1:45.6
23 101 BETEMPS N. ITA 1+3+0+0 4 +3:16.7
41 118 PILLER COTTRER F. ITA 1+1+0+1 3 +5:01.9
57 64 BARALE M. ITA 2+3+1+1 7 +8:03.4
88 16 NAVILLOD S. ITA 3+2+3+3 11 +12:27.5

STAFFETTA FEMMINILE – 12/12/2021

Classifica CompletaCronaca
Rk Bib Name NAT P+S T Res
1 1 GERMANY GER 0+4 0+8 0+12 1:20:49.1
2 2 ITALY ITA 0+7 0+5 0+12 +28.4
CARPELLA F. 0+0 0+1 0+1 +7.7
SCATTOLO I. 0+2 0+2 0+4 +2.0
BRUNETTO G. 0+3 0+1 0+4 +40.0
SCATTOLO S. 0+2 0+1 0+3 +28.4
3 7 AUSTRIA AUT 0+7 0+3 0+10 +1:03.5
4 8 UKRAINE UKR 0+7 0+2 0+9 +1:16.0
5 4 SWITZERLAND SUI 0+7 0+2 0+9 +1:50.1
6 6 SLOVENIA SLO 0+5 1+5 1+10 +3:09.3
7 5 POLAND POL 2+6 1+7 3+13 +4:04.4
8 9 SLOVAKIA SVK 0+1 0+3 0+4 +5:15.6
9 10 BULGARIA BUL 0+6 0+6 0+12 +6:41.9
10 3 RUSSIA RUS 2+6 1+5 3+11 +7:29.5

INDIVIDUALE FEMMINILE – 10/12/2021

Classifica CompletaCronaca
Rk Bib Name NAT P+S+P+S T Res
1 40 SCATTOLO S. ITA 1+0+1+0 2 43:18.7
2 63 MUELLER L. GER 0+2+0+0 2 +1:04.8
3 48 KASTL S. GER 1+0+1+0 2 +1:40.8
4 47 BRAUN M. GER 1+2+0+1 4 +1:44.4
5 2 KALININA L. RUS 0+0+2+1 3 +2:05.3
6 19 OSL L. AUT 0+1+0+0 1 +2:11.1
7 1 MEIER L. SUI 2+2+0+0 4 +2:35.5
8 69 PUFF J. GER 0+2+0+0 2 +2:49.3
9 51 IVANOVA A. RUS 1+1+0+1 3 +3:08.7
10 77 HORODNA O. UKR 0+0+2+0 2 +3:13.4
11 70 SCATTOLO I. ITA 1+1+1+0 3 +3:15.0
13 78 CARPELLA F. ITA 1+2+0+1 4 +3:56.7
27 53 BRUNETTO G. ITA 2+2+0+2 6 +5:38.0
29 11 PLOSCH A. ITA 1+1+0+2 4 +5:40.3
66 83 DEL FABBRO S. ITA 2+4+5+3 14 +13:29.3