fbpx

World Cup 21/22 – Risultati

10 - HOLMENKOLLEN (NOR)

MASS START MASCHILE – 20/03/22

Classifica completaCronaca
Rk Bib Name NAT P+P+S+S T Res
1 8 BAKKEN S. NOR 0+0+0+0 0 38:31.2
2 3 LAEGREID S. NOR 0+0+1+1 2 +0.5
3 5 JACQUELIN E. FRA 0+0+2+0 2 +13.4
4 9 LESSER E. GER 1+1+0+0 2 +21.6
5 17 NAWRATH P. GER 0+0+1+0 1 +31.5
6 4 CHRISTIANSEN V. NOR 0+0+0+0 0 +44.8
7 1 FILLON MAILLET Q. FRA 2+1+0+0 3 +48.4
8 27 ZOBEL D. GER 0+0+0+1 1 +49.2
9 7 DESTHIEUX S. FRA 0+1+0+2 3 +59.0
10 14 EDER S. AUT 0+0+1+0 1 +1:01.8
25 15 HOFER L. ITA 0+1+2+0 3 +3:33.3
26 20 BORMOLINI T. ITA 1+1+1+1 4 +3:33.8
27 29 GIACOMEL T. ITA 1+3+1+1 6 +3:34.6

INSEGUIMENTO MASCHILE – 19/03/22

Classifica completaCronaca
Rk Bib Name NAT P+P+S+S T Res
1 5 LESSER E. GER 0+0+0+0 0 32:03.8
2 2 FILLON MAILLET Q. FRA 0+1+0+0 1 +9.4
3 1 LAEGREID S. NOR 0+1+0+2 3 +22.7
4 3 SAMUELSSON S. SWE 0+0+2+0 2 +1:04.9
5 7 CHRISTIANSEN V. NOR 0+0+1+1 2 +1:09.7
6 10 PONSILUOMA M. SWE 2+1+0+0 3 +1:31.3
7 16 BAKKEN S. NOR 0+0+1+0 1 +1:37.9
8 9 ANDERSEN A.F. NOR 0+0+1+1 2 +1:40.2
9 4 DOLL B. GER 1+0+0+2 3 +1:43.6
10 15 STROLIA V. LTU 0+1+0+0 1 +1:50.1
14 38 HOFER L. ITA 0+0+0+0 0 +2:05.3
22 14 GIACOMEL T. ITA 2+1+1+0 4 +3:18.1
29 26 BORMOLINI T. ITA 1+1+1+0 3 +3:39.2
43 25 WINDISCH D. ITA 2+1+2+2 7 +5:36.5

SPRINT MASCHILE – 18/03/22

Classifica completaCronaca
Rk Bib Name NAT P+S T Res
1 18 LAEGREID S. NOR 0+0 0 25:27.1
2 31 FILLON MAILLET Q. FRA 0+0 0 +22.4
3 13 SAMUELSSON S. SWE 0+0 0 +26.5
4 11 DOLL B. GER 0+0 0 +39.5
5 29 LESSER E. GER 0+1 1 +40.0
6 40 NAWRATH P. GER 0+0 0 +40.5
7 15 CHRISTIANSEN V. NOR 0+0 0 +54.3
8 6 KUEHN J. GER 0+1 1 +59.7
9 43 ANDERSEN A.F. NOR 0+0 0 +59.8
10 32 PONSILUOMA M. SWE 0+2 2 +1:08.8
14 55 GIACOMEL T. ITA 1+0 1 +1:27.3
25 69 WINDISCH D. ITA 0+1 1 +1:55.6
26 1 BORMOLINI T. ITA 0+1 1 +2:00.1
38 27 HOFER L. ITA 2+0 2 +2:25.6
65 84 BIONAZ D. ITA 2+1 3 +3:19.9

MASS START FEMMINILE – 20/03/22

Classifica completaCronaca
Rk Bib Name NAT P+P+S+S T Res
1 11 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET FRA 1+1+0+0 2 35:20.8
2 18 PREUSS F. GER 0+1+0+1 2 +7.8
3 1 ROEISELAND M. NOR 0+1+0+1 2 +8.6
4 17 PERSSON L. SWE 0+0+1+1 2 +13.6
5 2 OEBERG E. SWE 0+0+1+1 2 +13.7
6 14 TANDREVOLD I. NOR 1+0+0+1 2 +14.1
7 6 HERRMANN D. GER 1+1+0+1 3 +14.5
8 3 HAUSER L. AUT 0+0+0+1 1 +15.4
9 26 HETTICH J. GER 0+0+0+0 0 +15.6
10 13 VOIGT V. GER 0+1+0+0 1 +45.0
12 7 WIERER D. ITA 0+0+0+1 1 +56.5
23 28 VITTOZZI L. ITA 1+2+2+0 5 +2:25.8

INSEGUIMENTO FEMMINILE – 19/03/22

Classifica completaCronaca
Rk Bib Name NAT P+P+S+S T Res
1 1 ECKHOFF T. NOR 0+1+1+0 2 29:55.7
2 3 ROEISELAND M. NOR 0+0+1+1 2 +24.9
3 8 FIALKOVA P. SVK 0+0+0+0 0 +50.5
4 5 CHEVALIER-BOUCHET A. FRA 0+0+0+1 1 +59.0
5 7 HERRMANN D. GER 0+2+0+0 2 +1:05.2
6 2 HAUSER L. AUT 2+0+1+0 3 +1:11.0
7 4 DAVIDOVA M. CZE 1+1+1+0 3 +1:19.7
8 17 OEBERG E. SWE 0+1+1+0 2 +1:29.7
9 9 HILDEBRAND F. GER 0+0+0+0 0 +1:34.3
10 45 PREUSS F. GER 0+0+0+0 0 +1:37.2
25 11 VITTOZZI L. ITA 4+0+1+0 5 +3:23.3
26 38 COMOLA S. ITA 0+0+0+1 1 +3:27.8
50 54 SANFILIPPO F. ITA 0+2+2+1 5 +6:10.0

SPRINT FEMMINILE – 18/03/22

Classifica completaCronaca
Rk Bib Name NAT P+S T Res
1 9 ECKHOFF T. NOR 0+1 1 21:28.3
2 1 HAUSER L. AUT 0+0 0 +7.0
3 3 ROEISELAND M. NOR 0+1 1 +9.4
4 24 DAVIDOVA M. CZE 0+0 0 +19.7
5 31 CHEVALIER-BOUCHET A. FRA 0+0 0 +40.3
6 30 JISLOVA J. CZE 0+0 0 +54.2
7 26 HERRMANN D. GER 0+1 1 +56.1
8 21 FIALKOVA P. SVK 0+1 1 +1:02.4
9 41 HILDEBRAND F. GER 0+0 0 +1:08.3
10 38 CHEVALIER C. FRA 0+1 1 +1:10.2
11 8 VITTOZZI L. ITA 1+0 1 +1:12.8
38 68 COMOLA S. ITA 1+0 1 +2:25.0
54 34 SANFILIPPO F. ITA 2+2 4 +3:08.8
67 22 WIERER D. ITA 3+3 6 +4:07.0
9 - OTEPÄÄ (EST)

STAFFETTA MISTA (M+W) – 13/03/22

Classifica completaCronaca
Rk Bib Name NAT P+S T Res
1 1 NORWAY NOR 0+1 0+6 0+7 1:19:39.3
2 3 SWEDEN SWE 0+6 0+2 0+8 +22.5
3 2 FRANCE FRA 0+2 0+4 0+6 +34.6
4 4 GERMANY GER 0+2 0+4 0+6 +1:53.7
5 7 CZECH REPUBLIC CZE 0+4 0+4 0+8 +2:34.6
6 13 SLOVAKIA SVK 0+1 0+9 0+10 +3:30.7
7 8 AUSTRIA AUT 1+5 0+4 1+9 +4:09.2
8 6 FINLAND FIN 0+2 1+10 1+12 +4:39.0
9 12 SWITZERLAND SUI 0+7 1+9 1+16 +4:57.3
10 16 BULGARIA BUL 1+5 0+2 1+7 +5:11.2
14 5 ITALY ITA 0+5 2+8 2+13 +7:20.3
BIONAZ D. 0+3 1+3 1+6 +2:23.4
GIACOMEL T. 0+0 0+2 0+2 +3:31.6
COMOLA S. 0+0 0+0 0+0 +4:48.9
SANFILIPPO F. 0+2 1+3 1+5 +7:20.3

MASS START MASCHILE – 12/03/22

Classifica completaCronaca
Rk Bib Name NAT P+P+S+S T Res
1 5 CHRISTIANSEN V. NOR 0+0+0+0 0 34:29.6
2 1 FILLON MAILLET Q. FRA 0+0+1+0 1 +5.9
3 11 BAKKEN S. NOR 0+0+1+0 1 +15.5
4 17 GUIGONNAT A. FRA 0+0+0+0 0 +30.5
5 14 LESSER E. GER 0+0+1+0 1 +38.6
6 16 HOFER L. ITA 0+0+1+1 2 +46.4
7 19 ANDERSEN F.F. NOR 0+0+1+1 2 +49.9
8 2 JACQUELIN E. FRA 0+0+0+1 1 +52.5
9 3 SAMUELSSON S. SWE 0+0+1+0 1 +55.7
10 4 LAEGREID S. NOR 2+1+0+0 3 +1:01.9
19 18 BORMOLINI T. ITA 1+0+0+2 3 +2:16.6
21 28 GIACOMEL T. ITA 3+0+0+0 3 +2:29.4

SPRINT MASCHILE – 10/03/22

Classifica completaCronaca
Rk Bib Name NAT P+S T Res
1 19 FILLON MAILLET Q. FRA 0+0 0 22:27.4
2 9 LAEGREID S. NOR 0+0 0 +7.2
3 25 DOLL B. GER 0+0 0 +11.1
4 16 CHRISTIANSEN V. NOR 0+0 0 +16.3
5 39 REES R. GER 0+0 0 +29.6
6 18 STROLIA V. LTU 0+0 0 +30.1
7 32 LESSER E. GER 0+1 1 +30.8
8 30 WEGER B. SUI 0+0 0 +31.9
9 44 CLAUDE F. FRA 0+0 0 +34.2
10 22 BOE T. NOR 0+0 0 +34.5
16 34 HOFER L. ITA 0+1 1 +50.0
17 11 BORMOLINI T. ITA 0+0 0 +59.7
25 47 GIACOMEL T. ITA 1+1 2 +1:12.2
53 83 BIONAZ D. ITA 0+2 2 +2:08.1
64 64 WINDISCH D. ITA 2+0 2 +2:26.1

SINGLE MIXED (M+W) – 13/03/22

Classifica completaCronaca
Rk Bib Name NAT P+S T Res
1 12 NORWAY NOR 0+0 0+1 0+1 34:12.8
2 2 SWEDEN SWE 0+0 0+4 0+4 +12.4
3 4 GERMANY GER 0+2 0+2 0+4 +17.9
4 7 FRANCE FRA 0+5 0+2 0+7 +1:05.5
5 10 ITALY ITA 3+7 0+3 3+10 +1:13.5
HOFER L. 0+1 0+1 0+2 7:25.2
VITTOZZI L. 3+3 0+1 3+4 +1:01.5
HOFER L. 0+1 0+1 0+2 +1:12.6
VITTOZZI L. 0+2 0+0 0+2 +1:13.5
6 14 CANADA CAN 0+1 0+4 0+5 +1:14.9
7 9 SLOVENIA SLO 0+3 0+1 0+4 +1:16.9
8 1 AUSTRIA AUT 0+3 1+4 1+7 +1:29.4
9 17 UNITED STATES USA 0+4 0+6 0+10 +1:46.7
10 21 KAZAKHSTAN KAZ 0+6 0+1 0+7 +2:05.0

MASS START FEMMINILE – 12/03/22

Classifica completaCronaca
Rk Bib Name NAT Shooting T Result
1 2 OEBERG E. SWE 0+1+0+0 1 34:41.6
2 10 HERRMANN D. GER 1+1+0+0 2 +4.5
3 1 ROEISELAND M. NOR 0+0+1+0 1 +4.8
4 17 PERSSON L. SWE 0+0+1+0 1 +5.9
5 19 PREUSS F. GER 0+0+0+1 1 +8.1
6 12 VOIGT V. GER 0+0+0+0 0 +13.8
7 9 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET FRA 1+1+0+1 3 +15.2
8 13 ECKHOFF T. NOR 1+0+1+0 2 +17.4
9 3 OEBERG H. SWE 1+0+1+0 2 +27.1
10 11 DAVIDOVA M. CZE 1+0+1+0 2 +40.4
21 5 WIERER D. ITA 0+1+1+1 3 +1:42.2

SPRINT FEMMINILE – 11/03/22

Classifica completaCronaca
Rk Bib Name NAT P+S T Res
1 38 SIMON J. FRA 0+1 1 20:45.8
2 12 VOIGT V. GER 0+0 0 +11.0
3 53 KNOTTEN K. NOR 0+0 0 +12.8
4 31 HERRMANN D. GER 1+0 1 +16.1
5 18 TANDREVOLD I. NOR 0+1 1 +21.9
6 10 OEBERG H. SWE 1+0 1 +23.0
7 8 CHEVALIER-BOUCHET A. FRA 0+1 1 +24.6
8 14 OEBERG E. SWE 2+0 2 +33.5
9 26 HAUSER L. AUT 1+0 1 +34.2
10 3 ROEISELAND M. NOR 1+1 2 +35.5
21 29 WIERER D. ITA 0+2 2 +1:19.6
29 37 SANFILIPPO F. ITA 0+2 2 +1:38.8
41 62 COMOLA S. ITA 0+2 2 +2:01.5
65 15 VITTOZZI L. ITA 3+2 5 +2:40.2
8 - Kontiolahti (FIN)

INSEGUIMENTO MASCHILE – 06/03/22

Classifica completaCronaca
Rk Bib Name NAT P+P+S+S T Res
1 1 FILLON MAILLET Q. FRA 0+0+0+1 1 32:55.0
2 12 LESSER E. GER 0+0+0+0 0 +8.2
3 8 HOFER L. ITA 0+1+0+0 1 +8.8
4 6 JACQUELIN E. FRA 0+0+1+1 2 +22.6
5 24 CHRISTIANSEN V. NOR 0+0+0+0 0 +31.9
6 22 LAEGREID S. NOR 0+1+0+1 2 +51.1
7 4 BAKKEN S. NOR 2+0+1+0 3 +1:02.9
8 2 ANDERSEN F.F. NOR 0+1+1+1 3 +1:03.9
9 20 REES R. GER 0+0+1+0 1 +1:11.1
10 17 DESTHIEUX S. FRA 0+1+0+1 2 +1:16.4
23 13 BORMOLINI T. ITA 1+0+1+1 3 +1:55.6
34 53 BIONAZ D. ITA 1+0+0+1 2 +2:56.8
42 42 GIACOMEL T. ITA 0+1+1+1 3 +3:42.1

SPRINT MASCHILE – 05/03/22

Classifica completaCronaca
Rk Bib Name NAT P+S T Res
1 20 FILLON MAILLET Q. FRA 0+0 0 23:21.0
2 41 ANDERSEN F.F. NOR 0+0 0 +18.3
3 9 KUEHN J. GER 1+0 1 +29.7
4 29 BAKKEN S. NOR 0+1 1 +31.2
5 17 SAMUELSSON S. SWE 0+2 2 +32.4
6 6 JACQUELIN E. FRA 2+0 2 +34.3
7 53 NAWRATH P. GER 1+0 1 +34.8
8 27 HOFER L. ITA 0+1 1 +42.5
9 35 FEMLING P. SWE 0+0 0 +43.5
10 23 EDER S. AUT 0+0 0 +44.7
13 47 BORMOLINI T. ITA 0+1 1 +51.7
42 65 GIACOMEL T. ITA 1+2 3 +1:51.0
53 83 BIONAZ D. ITA 1+1 2 +2:10.2

STAFFETTA MASCHILE – 04/03/22

Classifica completaCronaca
Rk Bib Name NAT P+S T Res
1 1 NORWAY NOR 0+1 0+6 0+7 1:12:06.1
2 5 SWEDEN SWE 0+4 0+6 0+10 +10.6
3 2 FRANCE FRA 0+2 0+5 0+7 +12.4
4 3 GERMANY GER 0+4 0+4 0+8 +13.4
5 11 AUSTRIA AUT 0+2 0+3 0+5 +1:44.7
6 6 SWITZERLAND SUI 0+6 0+4 0+10 +1:56.8
7 4 ITALY ITA 0+1 2+9 2+10 +2:20.8
BORMOLINI T. 0+0 1+3 1+3 +52.0
HOFER L. 0+0 0+1 0+1 +42.5
BIONAZ D. 0+1 0+2 0+3 +1:03.1
GIACOMEL T. 0+0 1+3 1+3 +2:20.8
8 7 CANADA CAN 0+4 0+5 0+9 +2:43.3
9 9 FINLAND FIN 0+6 0+7 0+13 +2:58.5
10 12 UNITED STATES USA 0+6 0+2 0+8 +3:19.5

INSEGUIMENTO FEMMINILE – 06/03/22

Classifica completaCronaca
Rk Bib Name NAT P+P+S+S T Res
1 2 ECKHOFF T. NOR 0+0+0+2 2 31:40.8
2 17 WIERER D. ITA 0+0+0+0 0 +15.9
3 1 HERRMANN D. GER 1+0+1+1 3 +19.5
4 8 ROEISELAND M. NOR 1+1+1+0 3 +35.8
5 11 KNOTTEN K. NOR 0+1+0+0 1 +43.5
6 5 CHEVALIER-BOUCHET A. FRA 1+0+0+2 3 +54.3
7 20 JISLOVA J. CZE 0+0+0+0 0 +56.0
8 32 PREUSS F. GER 0+0+0+0 0 +1:00.3
9 7 OEBERG E. SWE 1+2+1+0 4 +1:10.7
10 19 ZDOUC D. AUT 1+0+0+0 1 +1:18.0
41 58 SANFILIPPO F. ITA 0+1+0+1 2 +3:43.6
57 45 COMOLA S. ITA 1+2+2+2 7 +6:43.2

SPRINT FEMMINILE – 05/03/22

Classifica completaCronaca
Rk Bib Name NAT P+S T Res
1 29 HERRMANN D. GER 0+1 1 20:08.6
2 19 ECKHOFF T. NOR 0+1 1 +5.0
3 67 NILSSON S. SWE 0+1 1 +5.2
4 27 OEBERG H. SWE 1+0 1 +6.8
5 2 CHEVALIER-BOUCHET A. FRA 1+0 1 +15.5
6 14 VOIGT V. GER 0+0 0 +16.7
7 8 OEBERG E. SWE 1+1 2 +18.5
8 24 ROEISELAND M. NOR 1+1 2 +28.1
9 37 EDER M. FIN 0+1 1 +29.1
10 22 PERSSON L. SWE 0+1 1 +32.0
17 16 WIERER D. ITA 2+0 2 +52.4
45 58 COMOLA S. ITA 1+1 2 +2:06.3
58 44 SANFILIPPO F. ITA 1+3 4 +2:38.6
4 VITTOZZI L. ITA DNS

STAFFETTA FEMMINILE – 03/03/22

Classifica completaCronaca
Rk Bib Name NAT P+S T Res
1 3 NORWAY NOR 0+1 0+3 0+4 1:09:48.1
2 2 SWEDEN SWE 0+7 0+1 0+8 +37.7
3 5 ITALY ITA 0+1 0+6 0+7 +1:00.2
COMOLA S. 0+0 0+2 0+2 +59.7
WIERER D. 0+0 0+1 0+1 +1:13.1
SANFILIPPO F. 0+0 0+2 0+2 +1:06.9
VITTOZZI L. 0+1 0+1 0+2 +1:00.2
4 4 GERMANY GER 0+0 2+9 2+9 +1:57.1
5 8 SWITZERLAND SUI 0+2 1+10 1+12 +2:37.1
6 11 AUSTRIA AUT 0+4 2+7 2+11 +2:55.8
7 7 UNITED STATES USA 0+3 0+7 0+10 +3:03.2
8 6 CZECH REPUBLIC CZE 1+7 1+7 2+14 +3:26.6
9 9 ESTONIA EST 0+1 1+8 1+9 +3:38.9
10 12 POLAND POL 0+5 1+6 1+11 +4:54.4
7 - Anterselva (ITA)

STAFFETTA MASCHILE – 23/01/22

Classifica completaCronaca
Rk Bib Name NAT P+S T Res
1 1 NORWAY NOR 0+1 0+3 0+4 1:12:14.7
2 2 RUSSIA RUS 1+6 0+6 1+12 +1:57.2
3 4 GERMANY GER 0+0 0+4 0+4 +2:04.4
4 3 FRANCE FRA 0+5 0+2 0+7 +2:20.5
5 12 CANADA CAN 1+5 0+3 1+8 +2:31.5
6 6 UKRAINE UKR 0+5 0+6 0+11 +2:38.7
7 9 SWITZERLAND SUI 1+3 0+4 1+7 +2:48.6
8 8 ITALY ITA 0+4 1+9 1+13 +3:03.6
BORMOLINI T. 0+1 0+3 0+4 +48.3
WINDISCH D. 0+0 0+1 0+1 +46.0
GIACOMEL T. 0+3 1+3 1+6 +2:47.5
HOFER L. 0+0 0+2 0+2 +3:03.6
9 15 AUSTRIA AUT 0+2 0+5 0+7 +3:08.6
10 10 SLOVENIA SLO 0+4 1+4 1+8 +4:01.4

MASS START MASCHILE – 22/01/22

Classifica completaCronaca
Rk Bib Name NAT P+S T Res
1 10 DOLL B. GER 0+0+1+0 1 37:14.9
2 4 BOE J.T. NOR 1+0+1+1 3 +31.3
3 5 LAEGREID S. NOR 0+2+0+1 3 +1:28.8
4 19 GUIGONNAT A. FRA 0+0+2+0 2 +1:34.7
5 14 BAKKEN S. NOR 0+1+2+0 3 +1:35.2
6 11 SEPPALA T. FIN 0+1+0+2 3 +1:42.1
7 23 KRCMAR M. CZE 0+0+0+1 1 +1:54.1
8 1 FILLON MAILLET Q. FRA 0+2+1+3 6 +1:55.5
9 21 HOFER L. ITA 1+1+1+1 4 +1:56.4
10 25 BABIKOV A. RUS 1+1+0+2 4 +1:58.7
28 17 BORMOLINI T. ITA 2+1+1+3 7 +4:53.0

INDIVIDUALE MASCHILE – 20/01/22

Classifica completaCronaca
Rk Bib Name NAT P+S+P+S T Res
1 30 BABIKOV A. RUS 0+0+0+0 0 49:46.8
2 21 BOE T. NOR 0+0+0+2 2 +9.7
3 18 KHALILI S. RUS 0+0+1+0 1 +48.5
4 44 BOE J.T. NOR 0+2+1+0 3 +50.5
5 11 LAEGREID S. NOR 0+1+0+2 3 +1:32.9
6 39 DESTHIEUX S. FRA 1+1+1+0 3 +2:08.2
7 26 LOGINOV A. RUS 1+0+0+2 3 +2:16.3
8 36 CLAUDE F. FRA 1+1+1+0 3 +2:22.4
9 15 SCHOMMER P. USA 1+0+0+1 2 +2:26.5
10 42 JACQUELIN E. FRA 0+0+0+2 2 +2:27.9
27 4 BORMOLINI T. ITA 0+1+1+1 3 +4:07.6
43 34 HOFER L. ITA 1+2+2+1 6 +5:50.1
49 103 BIONAZ D. ITA 1+0+0+3 4 +6:04.7
50 48 GIACOMEL T. ITA 1+2+2+1 6 +6:06.7
77 83 WINDISCH D. ITA 3+3+1+1 8 +8:36.4

MASS START FEMMINILE – 23/01/22

Classifica completaCronaca
Rk Bib Name NAT P+P+S+S T Res
1 7 WIERER D. ITA 1+1+0+0 2 35:58.7
2 1 ALIMBEKAVA D. BLR 0+0+1+0 1 +3.7
3 9 CHEVALIER-BOUCHET A. FRA 1+0+0+0 1 +11.6
4 10 REZTSOVA K. RUS 0+1+0+1 2 +22.8
5 4 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET FRA 1+0+1+2 4 +24.8
6 17 ECKHOFF T. NOR 0+0+0+2 2 +28.0
7 14 VOIGT V. GER 0+0+0+0 0 +35.8
8 13 NIGMATULLINA U. RUS 0+1+0+0 1 +42.5
9 28 STREMOUS A. MDA 0+0+1+1 2 +49.6
10 8 SIMON J. FRA 0+0+1+2 3 +1:03.4
30 18 VITTOZZI L. ITA 5+2+1+1 9 +4:11.5

STAFFETTA FEMMINILE – 22/01/22

Classifica completaCronaca
Rk Bib Name NAT P+S T Res
1 6 NORWAY NOR 1+5 0+5 1+10 1:12:54.1
2 3 RUSSIA RUS 0+5 3+7 3+12 +24.6
3 1 FRANCE FRA 0+6 0+7 0+13 +32.6
4 7 ITALY ITA 0+8 0+5 0+13 +32.6
VITTOZZI L. 0+3 0+0 0+3 +7.5
WIERER D. 0+3 0+1 0+4 +25.5
COMOLA S. 0+1 0+2 0+3 +5.8
SANFILIPPO F. 0+1 0+2 0+3 +32.6
5 14 UNITED STATES USA 0+5 0+8 0+13 +50.1
6 9 CZECH REPUBLIC CZE 0+2 0+6 0+8 +59.8
7 12 SWITZERLAND SUI 0+7 1+4 1+11 +1:03.7
8 5 GERMANY GER 0+6 0+7 0+13 +1:08.2
9 13 FINLAND FIN 0+5 0+5 0+10 +1:18.9
10 15 POLAND POL 0+6 1+7 1+13 +1:36.0

INDIVIDUALE FEMMINILE – 21/01/22

Classifica completaCronaca
Rk Bib Name NAT P+S T Res
1 28 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET FRA 0+0+1+0 1 42:20.6
2 4 SIMON J. FRA 0+0+1+1 2 +51.1
3 34 BRORSSON M. SWE 0+0+1+1 2 +1:37.2
4 15 EGAN C. USA 0+1+0+1 2 +1:55.9
5 16 WIERER D. ITA 0+0+2+1 3 +1:58.8
6 21 DAVIDOVA M. CZE 0+0+1+2 3 +2:34.8
7 37 ALIMBEKAVA D. BLR 1+2+0+0 3 +2:36.2
8 1 TANDREVOLD I. NOR 0+1+1+1 3 +2:52.7
9 11 HAUSER L. AUT 2+1+0+0 3 +2:54.4
10 69 NIGMATULLINA U. RUS 0+1+1+0 2 +2:58.9
43 48 SANFILIPPO F. ITA 0+2+1+2 5 +5:34.5
45 79 COMOLA S. ITA 1+2+0+1 4 +5:37.7
68 88 CARRARA M. ITA 2+2+1+0 5 +7:34.6
93 8 VITTOZZI L. ITA 5+3+2+2 12 +13:10.8
6 - Ruhpolding (GER)

INSEGUIMENTO MASCHILE – 16/01/22

Classifica completaCronaca
Rk Bib Name NAT P+P+S+S T Res
1 1 FILLON MAILLET Q. FRA 1+0+0+1 2 31:30.6
2 32 LOGINOV A. RUS 0+0+1+0 1 +8.8
3 3 SMOLSKI A. BLR 1+1+0+0 2 +13.1
4 9 DESTHIEUX S. FRA 1+1+0+0 2 +22.4
5 4 STROLIA V. LTU 1+0+0+0 1 +30.4
6 6 LESSER E. GER 0+0+0+1 1 +37.9
7 18 SAMUELSSON S. SWE 1+0+0+2 3 +40.8
8 39 FAK J. SLO 0+1+0+0 1 +41.0
9 21 TSVETKOV M. RUS 0+0+0+2 2 +44.4
16 16 HOFER L. ITA 1+0+1+1 3 +1:17.7
18 33 BORMOLINI T. ITA 0+1+1+0 2 +1:18.4
22 13 WINDISCH D. ITA 0+2+1+1 4 +1:32.1
44 38 BIONAZ D. ITA 1+1+1+1 4 +2:48.7

STAFFETTA MASCHILE – 15/01/22

Classifica completaCronaca
Rk Bib Name NAT P+S T Res
1 3 RUSSIA RUS 0+2 0+2 0+4 1:11:06.1
2 4 GERMANY GER 0+1 0+1 0+2 +7.0
3 7 BELARUS BLR 0+3 0+3 0+6 +23.0
4 8 ITALY ITA 0+4 0+1 0+5 +53.7
BORMOLINI T. 0+1 0+0 0+1 +0.4
WINDISCH D. 0+1 0+0 0+1 35:34.7
BIONAZ D. 0+2 0+1 0+3 +53.7
HOFER L. 0+0 0+0 0+0 +53.7
5 2 FRANCE FRA 1+7 0+3 1+10 +1:15.0
6 6 UKRAINE UKR 0+2 0+4 0+6 +1:44.9
7 1 NORWAY NOR 0+4 0+6 0+10 +2:00.6
8 5 SWEDEN SWE 0+3 1+9 1+12 +2:10.6
9 14 CANADA CAN 0+4 2+8 2+12 +2:32.0
10 10 SWITZERLAND SUI 0+4 0+7 0+11 +2:51.1

SPRINT MASCHILE – 13/01/22

Classifica completaCronaca
Rk Bib Name NAT P+S T Res
1 17 FILLON MAILLET Q. FRA 0+0 0 23:23.7
2 63 DOLL B. GER 0+0 0 +7.2
3 43 SMOLSKI A. BLR 0+1 1 +32.1
4 5 STROLIA V. LTU 0+0 0 +33.6
5 18 SEPPALA T. FIN 0+0 0 +41.9
6 31 LESSER E. GER 0+1 1 +43.3
7 11 PIDRUCHNYI D. UKR 0+1 1 +47.1
8 81 PERROT E. FRA 0+0 0 +49.4
9 30 DESTHIEUX S. FRA 1+0 1 +50.4
10 62 BURKHALTER J. SUI 0+0 0 +51.7
13 82 WINDISCH D. ITA 0+1 1 +56.2
16 35 HOFER L. ITA 0+1 1 +1:01.3
33 34 BORMOLINI T. ITA 1+1 2 +1:20.4
38 104 BIONAZ D. ITA 1+0 1 +1:21.8
61 46 GIACOMEL T. ITA 3+1 4 +1:51.8

INSEGUIMENTO FEMMINILE – 16/01/22

Classifica completaCronaca
Rk Bib Name NAT P+P+S+S T Res
1 2 ROEISELAND M. NOR 0+0+0+0 0 30:55.0
2 1 OEBERG E. SWE 1+1+0+0 2 +20.8
3 11 OEBERG H. SWE 0+0+0+1 1 +32.4
4 7 BESCOND A. FRA 0+0+0+1 1 +47.9
5 9 PERSSON L. SWE 0+0+1+1 2 +50.7
6 4 ALIMBEKAVA D. BLR 1+0+1+1 3 +53.2
7 3 WIERER D. ITA 1+1+0+1 3 +53.5
8 23 SIMON J. FRA 0+1+0+0 1 +57.8
9 5 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET FRA 1+1+0+1 3 +58.5
10 6 HAUSER L. AUT 1+0+1+1 3 +1:10.4
30 32 SANFILIPPO F. ITA 0+0+0+2 2 +2:56.1

STAFFETTA FEMMINILE – 14/01/22

Classifica completa – Cronaca
RK BIB NAME NAT P+S RES
1 1 FRANCE FRA 0+4 1:10:50.0
2 2 SWEDEN SWE 0+2 +35.1
3 3 RUSSIA RUS 0+6 +1:12.2
4 5 GERMANY GER 1+5 +1:26.6
5 4 BELARUS BLR 1+7 +1:27.8
6 9 ITALY ITA 0+7 +1:28.4
VITTOZZI L. 0+1 +0.8
WIERER D. 0+3 +0.4
COMOLA S. 0+1 +1:00.4
SANFILIPPO F. 0+2 +1:28.4
7 6 NORWAY NOR 0+6 +1:42.6
8 11 ESTONIA EST 0+6 +2:30.6
9 7 UKRAINE UKR 0+6 +2:41.2
10 17 POLAND POL 0+5 +2:58.5

SPRINT FEMMINILE – 12/01/22

Classifica completaCronaca
Rk Bib Name NAT P+S T Res
1 36 OEBERG E. SWE 0+0 0 19:45.2
2 27 ROEISELAND M. NOR 0+0 0 +21.6
3 44 WIERER D. ITA 0+0 0 +29.7
4 40 ALIMBEKAVA D. BLR 0+0 0 +30.2
5 59 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET FRA 0+1 1 +40.0
6 13 HAUSER L. AUT 0+0 0 +42.1
7 30 BESCOND A. FRA 0+0 0 +48.2
8 66 MIRONOVA S. RUS 0+0 0 +50.9
9 19 PERSSON L. SWE 0+0 0 +55.9
9 53 BRORSSON M. SWE 0+1 1 +55.9
32 7 SANFILIPPO F. ITA 1+0 1 +1:41.4
75 67 COMOLA S. ITA 0+2 2 +2:46.1
84 111 CARRARA M. ITA 1+2 3 +3:02.1
89 57 VITTOZZI L. ITA 4+1 5 +3:10.3
5 - Oberhof (GER)

INSEGUIMENTO MASCHILE – 09/01/22

Classifica completaCronaca
Rk Bib Name NAT P+P+S+S T Res
1 9 FILLON MAILLET Q. FRA 2+0+0+0 2 36:48.3
2 14 SAMUELSSON S. SWE 0+0+1+0 1 +9.9
3 7 BOE T. NOR 0+1+2+0 3 +15.6
4 3 LAEGREID S. NOR 0+2+2+0 4 +15.7
5 1 LOGINOV A. RUS 0+0+1+3 4 +18.5
6 5 REES R. GER 1+2+0+0 3 +44.9
7 23 CLAUDE F. FRA 1+0+0+1 2 +51.8
8 15 LESSER E. GER 0+0+1+2 3 +55.1
9 11 CLAUDE F. BEL 0+0+1+1 2 +1:11.3
10 6 BABIKOV A. RUS 1+0+3+0 4 +1:19.1
14 13 BORMOLINI T. ITA 0+1+3+1 5 +1:38.4
29 35 GIACOMEL T. ITA 1+1+1+2 5 +2:58.5
42 33 WINDISCH D. ITA 1+1+4+1 7 +3:43.2
49 49 BIONAZ D. ITA 2+0+2+1 5 +4:20.5

STAFFETTA MISTA – 08/01/22

Classifica completaCronaca
Rk Bib Name NAT P+S T Res
1 1 NORWAY NOR 0+1 0+5 0+6 1:28:51.4
2 9 BELARUS BLR 0+1 0+4 0+5 +23.1
3 2 FRANCE FRA 0+8 0+3 0+11 +2:01.3
4 5 SWEDEN SWE 1+6 2+4 3+10 +2:08.4
5 3 RUSSIA RUS 0+5 0+4 0+9 +2:08.9
6 8 GERMANY GER 0+3 0+3 0+6 +2:10.7
7 4 ITALY ITA 0+8 0+5 0+13 +2:43.1
BORMOLINI T. 0+3 0+1 0+4 +30.9
WINDISCH D. 0+1 0+1 0+2 +1:08.9
WIERER D. 0+2 0+1 0+3 +1:29.2
VITTOZZI L. 0+2 0+2 0+4 +2:43.1
8 13 FINLAND FIN 0+2 0+7 0+9 +3:09.7
9 12 CZECH REPUBLIC CZE 0+2 0+8 0+10 +3:18.3
10 7 UKRAINE UKR 0+5 0+7 0+12 +4:00.9

SPRINT MASCHILE – 07/01/22

Classifica completaCronaca
Rk Bib Name NAT P+S T Res
1 56 LOGINOV A. RUS 0+1 1 27:00.8
2 40 JACQUELIN E. FRA 1+1 2 +6.5
3 7 LAEGREID S. NOR 1+0 1 +15.1
4 30 KUEHN J. GER 1+1 2 +18.6
5 89 REES R. GER 1+0 1 +20.2
6 63 BABIKOV A. RUS 0+0 0 +23.0
7 62 BOE T. NOR 2+1 3 +23.6
8 27 SEROKHVOSTOV D. RUS 2+0 2 +25.8
9 28 FILLON MAILLET Q. FRA 1+1 2 +29.5
10 12 ANDERSEN F.F. NOR 0+1 1 +38.2
13 48 BORMOLINI T. ITA 0+0 0 +46.9
33 11 WINDISCH D. ITA 2+1 3 +1:34.1
35 75 GIACOMEL T. ITA 1+2 3 +1:36.3
49 91 BIONAZ D. ITA 1+1 2 +2:01.9

INSEGUIMENTO FEMMINILE – 09/01/22

Classifica completaCronaca
Rk Bib Name NAT P+P+S+S T Res
1 1 ROEISELAND M. NOR 0+1+1+0 2 33:18.8
2 9 OEBERG H. SWE 0+1+0+1 2 +33.4
3 4 ALIMBEKAVA D. BLR 1+0+0+1 2 +42.7
4 3 SIMON J. FRA 2+0+0+1 3 +51.2
5 6 CHEVALIER-BOUCHET A. FRA 1+0+0+0 1 +59.7
6 18 HAUSER L. AUT 1+0+0+0 1 +1:21.9
7 15 OEBERG E. SWE 1+1+0+1 3 +1:43.9
8 11 DAVIDOVA M. CZE 2+0+0+1 3 +1:46.2
9 5 TANDREVOLD I. NOR 1+1+1+2 5 +2:05.6
10 22 BRORSSON M. SWE 0+1+0+2 3 +2:11.5
15 10 WIERER D. ITA 3+2+0+0 5 +2:25.0

SINGLE MIXED – 08/01/22

Classifica completaCronaca
Rk Bib Name NAT P+S T Res
1 7 RUSSIA RUS 1+7 0+5 1+12 41:37.1
2 4 AUSTRIA AUT 0+5 1+8 1+13 +41.5
3 8 UKRAINE UKR 0+5 0+7 0+12 +1:03.6
4 6 BELARUS BLR 0+5 1+6 1+11 +1:15.2
5 1 SWEDEN SWE 0+5 2+7 2+12 +1:23.6
6 13 BELGIUM BEL 0+6 0+7 0+13 +1:24.8
7 5 GERMANY GER 0+7 0+4 0+11 +1:25.7
8 12 SWITZERLAND SUI 0+8 1+5 1+13 +1:30.4
9 20 SLOVAKIA SVK 0+4 1+10 1+14 +1:40.7
10 27 CHINA CHN 0+2 0+5 0+7 +1:42.9
14 9 ITALY ITA 0+8 4+9 4+17 +2:10.1
GIACOMEL T. 0+1 3+3 3+4 +1:02.7
SANFILIPPO F. 0+2 0+2 0+4 +1:02.5
GIACOMEL T. 0+2 0+1 0+3 +1:07.1
SANFILIPPO F. 0+3 1+3 1+6 +2:10.1

SPRINT FEMMINILE – 07/01/22

Classifica completaCronaca
Rk Bib Name NAT P+S T Res
1 3 ROEISELAND M. NOR 1+0 1 23:30.1
2 37 SOLA H. BLR 2+0 2 +7.1
2 67 SIMON J. FRA 0+1 1 +7.1
4 55 ALIMBEKAVA D. BLR 0+2 2 +22.6
5 15 TANDREVOLD I. NOR 0+1 1 +23.1
6 51 CHEVALIER-BOUCHET A. FRA 1+0 1 +26.3
7 7 REZTSOVA K. RUS 0+2 2 +26.6
8 56 EDER M. FIN 1+0 1 +28.4
9 41 OEBERG H. SWE 1+1 2 +33.5
10 19 WIERER D. ITA 0+1 1 +37.9
49 11 VITTOZZI L. ITA 3+0 3 +1:50.7
73 44 SANFILIPPO F. ITA 3+1 4 +2:45.6
83 77 COMOLA S. ITA 2+2 4 +3:23.1
4 - Le Grand Bornand (Francia)

MASS START MASCHILE – 19/12/21

Classifica completaCronaca
RK BIB NAME NAT P+P+S+S T RES
1 3 JACQUELIN E. FRA 0+0+1+0 1 35:54.8
2 1 FILLON MAILLET Q. FRA 1+1+0+0 2 +3.5
3 7 BOE T. NOR 0+0+1+0 1 +10.3
4 25 LEITNER F. AUT 0+0+0+0 0 +15.6
5 4 CHRISTIANSEN V. NOR 0+1+0+0 1 +16.4
6 12 KUEHN J. GER 0+0+1+0 1 +17.7
7 22 DOLL B. GER 1+0+0+0 1 +27.1
8 15 BAKKEN S. NOR 0+1+0+0 1 +45.0
9 2 SAMUELSSON S. SWE 1+1+1+1 4 +47.8
10 14 WEGER B. SUI 0+0+0+1 1 +48.4
18 29 BORMOLINI T. ITA 0+0+2+0 2 +1:19.7
24 23 HOFER L. ITA 1+0+0+2 3 +1:34.2

INSEGUIMENTO MASCHILE – 18/12/21

Classifica completaCronaca
Rk Bib Name NAT P+P+S+S T Res
1 4 FILLON MAILLET Q. FRA 0+0+0+0 0 30:58.3
2 2 LATYPOV E. RUS 0+1+1+0 2 +16.1
3 8 CHRISTIANSEN V. NOR 0+0+0+0 0 +16.2
4 6 SMOLSKI A. BLR 0+1+0+0 1 +32.8
5 1 BOE J.T. NOR 2+0+1+0 3 +43.3
6 5 LAEGREID S. NOR 0+1+0+0 1 +52.9
7 15 BOE T. NOR 0+0+1+0 1 +1:09.8
8 11 KHALILI S. RUS 0+0+0+0 0 +1:18.6
9 7 JACQUELIN E. FRA 0+0+2+3 5 +1:24.2
10 26 LESSER E. GER 0+0+1+0 1 +1:27.6
19 17 BORMOLINI T. ITA 0+0+1+2 3 +2:11.0
33 30 HOFER L. ITA 3+0+1+0 4 +3:23.8

SPRINT MASCHILE – 17/12/21

Classifica completaCronaca
Rk Bib Name NAT P+S T Res
1 12 BOE J.T. NOR 0+0 0 23:30.3
2 7 LATYPOV E. RUS 0+0 0 +7.2
3 59 ANDERSEN F.F. NOR 0+0 0 +18.2
4 31 FILLON MAILLET Q. FRA 1+0 1 +21.2
5 62 LAEGREID S. NOR 0+0 0 +24.5
6 26 SMOLSKI A. BLR 0+0 0 +26.5
7 34 JACQUELIN E. FRA 1+1 2 +33.0
8 29 CHRISTIANSEN V. NOR 1+0 1 +38.8
9 16 SAMUELSSON S. SWE 1+0 1 +40.7
10 17 LAPSHIN T. KOR 0+0 0 +42.7
17 71 BORMOLINI T. ITA 0+0 0 +58.7
30 30 HOFER L. ITA 0+2 2 +1:26.2
74 64 GIACOMEL T. ITA 3+2 5 +2:30.8
88 102 CAPPELLARI D. ITA 1+2 3 +2:58.6

MASS START FEMMINILE – 19/12/21

Classifica completaCronaca
RK BIB NAME NAT P+P+S+S T RES
1 2 OEBERG E. SWE 1+1+0+0 2 35:21.7
2 22 SIMON J. FRA 0+0+1+1 2 +10.7
3 10 REZTSOVA K. RUS 0+0+1+1 2 +12.1
4 16 WIERER D. ITA 0+0+0+1 1 +13.3
5 21 JISLOVA J. CZE 0+0+0+0 0 +13.9
6 1 ROEISELAND M. NOR 0+2+0+0 2 +19.3
7 12 NIGMATULLINA U. RUS 0+1+0+0 1 +28.2
8 9 DAVIDOVA M. CZE 0+1+1+0 2 +30.1
9 5 HAUSER L. AUT 0+0+0+1 1 +31.1
10 6 OEBERG H. SWE 0+3+0+1 4 +40.4
27 11 VITTOZZI L. ITA 5+1+1+0 7 +3:38.2

INSEGUIMENTO FEMMINILE – 18/12/21

Classifica completaCronaca
RK BIB NAME NAT P+P+S+S T RES
1 3 OEBERG E. SWE 1+0+0+1 2 29:27.0
2 13 SIMON J. FRA 0+0+0+1 1 +4.2
3 10 OEBERG H. SWE 0+0+2+0 2 +11.6
4 1 ROEISELAND M. NOR 0+1+2+0 3 +13.4
5 20 VITTOZZI L. ITA 0+0+1+0 1 +19.6
6 2 BESCOND A. FRA 1+0+0+0 1 +30.7
7 4 HAUSER L. AUT 0+0+0+1 1 +40.5
8 21 MIRONOVA S. RUS 0+1+0+0 1 +52.0
9 5 REZTSOVA K. RUS 0+3+0+0 3 +52.4
10 19 WIERER D. ITA 0+0+1+1 2 +55.1
40 43 SANFILIPPO F. ITA 0+1+2+1 4 +3:24.9

SPRINT FEMMINILE – 16/12/21

Classifica completaCronaca
Rk Bib Name NAT P+S T Res
1 32 ROEISELAND M. NOR 0+0 0 20:22.0
2 14 BESCOND A. FRA 0+0 0 +15.4
3 20 OEBERG E. SWE 2+0 2 +16.1
4 12 HAUSER L. AUT 0+0 0 +24.9
5 26 REZTSOVA K. RUS 1+0 1 +26.7
6 24 ALIMBEKAVA D. BLR 0+1 1 +34.7
7 5 SOLA H. BLR 1+1 2 +37.8
8 29 PERSSON L. SWE 0+0 0 +39.9
9 41 EDER M. FIN 1+0 1 +41.7
10 17 OEBERG H. SWE 1+1 2 +42.4
19 60 WIERER D. ITA 0+2 2 +1:03.6
20 36 VITTOZZI L. ITA 1+1 2 +1:03.8
43 103 SANFILIPPO F. ITA 0+1 1 +1:27.7
96 87 ZINGERLE L. ITA 3+1 4 +3:40.1
3 - Hochfilzen (Austria)

STAFFETTA MASCHILE – 12/12/21

Classifica completaCronaca
Rk Bib Name NAT P+S T Res
1 1 NORWAY NOR 0+3 0+2 0+5 1:14:34.8
2 2 FRANCE FRA 0+4 0+4 0+8 +21.2
3 3 RUSSIA RUS 0+1 1+8 1+9 +47.3
4 4 GERMANY GER 0+3 0+7 0+10 +1:00.0
5 7 SWEDEN SWE 0+4 0+3 0+7 +1:30.2
6 6 BELARUS BLR 1+5 0+0 1+5 +2:09.5
7 5 UKRAINE UKR 0+6 0+2 0+8 +2:32.5
8 15 SLOVENIA SLO 0+1 1+7 1+8 +2:37.6
9 11 CZECH REPUBLIC CZE 0+3 1+9 1+12 +2:37.7
10 8 ITALY ITA 0+5 2+8 2+13 +3:29.1
BORMOLINI T. 0+2 0+1 0+3 +18.8
GIACOMEL T. 0+0 0+1 0+1 +10.5
BIONAZ D. 0+1 1+3 1+4 +2:07.8
WINDISCH D. 0+2 1+3 1+5 +3:29.1

INSEGUIMENTO MASCHILE – 11/12/21

Classifica completaCronaca
Rk Bib Name NAT P+P+S+S T Res
1 7 FILLON MAILLET Q. FRA 1+0+0+0 1 33:52.0
2 6 JACQUELIN E. FRA 0+0+1+0 1 +32.1
3 14 SAMUELSSON S. SWE 0+0+1+1 2 +38.2
4 24 DESTHIEUX S. FRA 0+0+0+1 1 +38.2
5 5 BOE T. NOR 0+0+2+0 2 +38.7
6 3 SMOLSKI A. BLR 1+0+1+0 2 +41.8
7 32 LEITNER F. AUT 0+0+0+0 0 +46.3
8 29 SEPPALA T. FIN 0+0+1+0 1 +47.5
9 20 LAEGREID S. NOR 0+1+0+0 1 +49.1
10 47 TOMSHIN V. RUS 0+0+0+0 0 +50.5
14 23 HOFER L. ITA 0+1+0+0 1 +54.3
29 26 BORMOLINI T. ITA 0+1+1+1 3 +1:47.5
41 41 GIACOMEL T. ITA 1+2+0+2 5 +2:54.3
46 31 WINDISCH D. ITA 3+0+0+2 5 +3:20.4

SPRINT MASCHILE – 10/12/21

Classifica completaCronaca
Rk Bib Name NAT P+S T Res
1 9 KUEHN J. GER 0+1 1 26:05.0
2 14 PONSILUOMA M. SWE 1+0 1 +14.3
3 64 SMOLSKI A. BLR 0+0 0 +20.5
4 48 LOGINOV A. RUS 0+1 1 +22.0
5 66 BOE T. NOR 0+1 1 +23.0
6 39 JACQUELIN E. FRA 0+1 1 +23.6
7 56 FILLON MAILLET Q. FRA 0+2 2 +24.9
8 100 NAWRATH P. GER 1+1 2 +39.8
9 10 LAZOUSKI D. BLR 0+0 0 +40.4
10 62 LATYPOV E. RUS 1+1 2 +41.4
23 43 HOFER L. ITA 1+0 1 +1:00.6
26 13 BORMOLINI T. ITA 0+0 0 +1:04.4
31 119 WINDISCH D. ITA 2+0 2 +1:15.2
41 46 GIACOMEL T. ITA 0+2 2 +1:32.6
70 98 BIONAZ D. ITA 0+1 1 +2:18.2

INSEGUIMENTO FEMMINILE – 12/12/21

Classifica completaCronaca
RK BIB NAME NAT P+P+S+S T RES
1 3 ROEISELAND M. NOR 0+0+1+0 1 30:04.1
2 1 SOLA H. BLR 0+0+2+1 3 +4.1
3 17 OEBERG E. SWE 1+0+0+0 1 +23.3
4 8 ALIMBEKAVA D. BLR 0+0+0+1 1 +48.1
5 5 OEBERG H. SWE 2+1+2+0 5 +1:11.7
6 20 DAVIDOVA M. CZE 1+0+0+1 2 +1:15.6
7 13 HERRMANN D. GER 0+0+1+2 3 +1:20.4
8 10 HINZ V. GER 0+1+0+1 2 +1:24.6
9 19 KAZAKEVICH I. RUS 1+0+0+1 2 +1:25.2
10 16 NILSSON S. SWE 1+1+0+2 4 +1:27.2
31 33 WIERER D. ITA 1+0+2+0 3 +2:28.4
41 42 COMOLA S. ITA 1+0+2+0 3 +3:20.7
42 7 VITTOZZI L. ITA 4+3+0+0 7 +3:23.1

STAFFETTA FEMMINILE – 11/12/21

Classifica completaCronaca
Rk Bib Name NAT P+S T Res
1 3 SWEDEN SWE 0+2 1+6 1+8 1:13:52.5
2 8 RUSSIA RUS 0+1 0+9 0+10 +29.1
3 1 FRANCE FRA 0+7 0+7 0+14 +59.2
4 5 GERMANY GER 0+1 1+9 1+10 +1:06.5
5 10 UKRAINE UKR 0+6 0+7 0+13 +1:33.0
6 17 AUSTRIA AUT 0+1 0+4 0+5 +1:53.7
7 4 NORWAY NOR 0+4 1+9 1+13 +1:53.7
8 7 CZECH REPUBLIC CZE 0+2 0+10 0+12 +2:02.3
9 2 BELARUS BLR 0+6 0+8 0+14 +2:08.3
10 12 ESTONIA EST 0+3 0+3 0+6 +2:18.5
13 6 ITALY ITA 0+4 0+7 0+11 +2:53.5
VITTOZZI L. 0+0 0+0 0+0 +0.9
COMOLA S. 0+0 0+2 0+2 +55.5
FAUNER E. 0+2 0+3 0+5 +2:56.7
CARRARA M. 0+2 0+2 0+4 +2:53.5

SPRINT FEMMINILE – 10/12/21

Classifica completaCronaca
Rk Bib Name NAT P+S T Res
1 17 SOLA H. BLR 0+0 0 20:44.4
2 32 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET FRA 1+1 2 +46.8
3 25 ROEISELAND M. NOR 0+0 0 +50.3
4 78 LIEN I. NOR 0+0 0 +52.5
5 15 OEBERG H. SWE 2+0 2 +56.5
6 55 ECKHOFF T. NOR 1+0 1 +1:07.2
7 21 VITTOZZI L. ITA 0+1 1 +1:07.4
8 13 ALIMBEKAVA D. BLR 0+1 1 +1:08.0
9 61 BENDIKA B. LAT 0+1 1 +1:12.3
10 80 HINZ V. GER 0+0 0 +1:18.5
33 1 WIERER D. ITA 1+1 2 +2:04.3
42 60 COMOLA S. ITA 0+0 0 +2:19.9
70 105 FAUNER E. ITA 1+1 2 +2:58.9
81 86 CARRARA M. ITA 2+2 4 +3:21.3
2 - Oestersund (Svezia)

INSEGUIMENTO MASCHILE – 05/12/21

Classifica completaCronaca
Rk Bib Name NAT P+S T Res
1 5 CHRISTIANSEN V. NOR 0+0+1+0 1 30:14.8
2 1 SAMUELSSON S. SWE 1+1+1+1 4 +9.8
3 2 JACQUELIN E. FRA 0+0+2+1 3 +11.0
4 15 KRCMAR M. CZE 0+0+1+0 1 +51.5
5 16 SEPPALA T. FIN 1+0+0+0 1 +52.1
6 27 EDER S. AUT 0+0+0+0 0 +52.2
7 26 GIACOMEL T. ITA 0+1+0+0 1 +52.5
8 9 BOE J.T. NOR 1+2+0+0 3 +1:00.1
9 20 GUIGONNAT A. FRA 1+0+0+1 2 +1:02.3
10 10 WEGER B. SUI 0+1+0+1 2 +1:04.2
20 7 HOFER L. ITA 1+3+0+0 4 +1:48.2
42 55 WINDISCH D. ITA 1+2+1+0 4 +3:13.0
44 32 BORMOLINI T. ITA 1+0+2+1 4 +3:14.9

STAFFETTA MASCHILE – 04/12/21

Classifica completaCronaca
Rk Bib Name NAT P+S T Res
1 1 NORWAY NOR 0+2 0+2 0+4 1:14:09.3
2 3 FRANCE FRA 0+4 0+4 0+8 +11.2
3 5 RUSSIA RUS 0+1 1+8 1+9 +45.9
4 4 GERMANY GER 0+2 0+4 0+6 +1:07.8
5 8 UKRAINE UKR 0+2 1+4 1+6 +1:28.5
6 12 BELARUS BLR 0+6 0+5 0+11 +2:07.5
7 2 SWEDEN SWE 1+10 0+5 1+15 +2:30.8
8 6 ITALY ITA 0+8 2+5 2+13 +2:31.0
BORMOLINI T. 0+2 0+2 0+4 +33.6
GIACOMEL T. 0+1 0+0 0+1 +31.2
HOFER L. 0+2 0+0 0+2 +1:20.1
WINDISCH D. 0+3 2+3 2+6 +2:31.0
9 13 SWITZERLAND SUI 0+5 0+4 0+9 +3:01.6
10 21 ROMANIA ROU 0+0 0+6 0+6 +3:26.9

SPRINT MASCHILE – 02/12/21

Classifica completaCronaca
Rk Bib Name NAT P+S T Res
1 37 SAMUELSSON S. SWE 1+0 1 22:58.7
2 1 JACQUELIN E. FRA 0+1 1 +18.0
3 68 FILLON MAILLET Q. FRA 0+1 1 +21.5
4 13 LATYPOV E. RUS 0+0 0 +26.1
5 39 CHRISTIANSEN V. NOR 0+1 1 +31.1
6 57 LAEGREID S. NOR 0+0 0 +40.5
7 24 HOFER L. ITA 0+0 0 +42.3
8 43 BOE T. NOR 0+1 1 +44.0
9 16 BOE J.T. NOR 1+0 1 +50.1
10 7 WEGER B. SUI 0+0 0 +50.9
25 85 GIACOMEL T. ITA 0+2 2 +1:20.3
32 40 BORMOLINI T. ITA 0+1 1 +1:29.5
55 102 WINDISCH D. ITA 0+3 3 +2:07.3
109 64 BIONAZ D. ITA 1+4 5 +3:57.7

STAFFETTA FEMMINILE – 05/12/21

Classifica completaCronaca
Rk Bib Name NAT P+S T Res
1 3 FRANCE FRA 0+2 0+2 0+4 1:10:30.3
2 5 BELARUS BLR 0+3 0+3 0+6 +57.9
3 1 SWEDEN SWE 0+4 2+7 2+11 +1:09.6
4 4 NORWAY NOR 0+1 1+6 1+7 +1:09.8
5 2 GERMANY GER 0+2 0+2 0+4 +1:26.8
6 8 ITALY ITA 0+5 1+5 1+10 +2:58.3
VITTOZZI L. 0+1 0+1 0+2 +0.5
WIERER D. 0+1 1+3 1+4 +1:26.3
COMOLA S. 0+0 0+0 0+0 +2:00.4
CARRARA M. 0+3 0+1 0+4 +2:58.3
7 10 CZECH REPUBLIC CZE 0+5 1+5 1+10 +2:59.0
8 6 RUSSIA RUS 0+5 0+5 0+10 +3:10.6
9 12 SWITZERLAND SUI 0+2 1+10 1+12 +4:07.2
10 7 UKRAINE UKR 0+4 0+7 0+11 +4:17.7

INSEGUIMENTO FEMMINILE – 04/12/21

Classifica completaCronaca
Rk Bib Name NAT P+S T Res
1 12 ROEISELAND M. NOR 0+0+1+0 1 32:20.6
2 14 BESCOND A. FRA 0+0+0+0 0 +4.8
3 6 CHEVALIER-BOUCHET A. FRA 0+0+1+0 1 +7.0
4 1 HAUSER L. AUT 0+0+0+0 0 +7.9
5 5 PREUSS F. GER 1+0+1+0 2 +18.8
6 11 OEBERG H. SWE 1+0+1+1 3 +22.2
7 2 OEBERG E. SWE 1+0+2+1 4 +23.9
8 9 HERRMANN D. GER 2+0+0+0 2 +52.9
9 15 HAECKI L. SUI 0+1+0+0 1 +57.6
10 4 ALIMBEKAVA D. BLR 2+0+0+1 3 +58.7
13 16 WIERER D. ITA 0+1+1+0 2 +1:23.2
20 13 VITTOZZI L. ITA 3+0+0+1 4 +2:00.8

SPRINT FEMMINILE – 02/12/21

Classifica completaCronaca
Rk Bib Name NAT P+S T Res
1 31 HAUSER L. AUT 0+0 0 19:30.2
2 1 OEBERG E. SWE 1+1 2 +12.5
3 21 SOLA H. BLR 0+1 1 +14.4
4 5 ALIMBEKAVA D. BLR 0+0 0 +20.6
5 35 PREUSS F. GER 0+1 1 +24.2
6 40 CHEVALIER-BOUCHET A. FRA 0+1 1 +27.8
7 4 PERSSON L. SWE 0+0 0 +34.4
8 74 CHEVALIER C. FRA 0+0 0 +38.1
9 14 HERRMANN D. GER 1+0 1 +43.1
10 28 VOIGT V. GER 0+0 0 +44.4
13 38 VITTOZZI L. ITA 1+0 1 +49.4
16 34 WIERER D. ITA 2+0 2 +55.4
81 116 AUCHENTALLER H. ITA 0+1 1 +2:37.2
97 57 COMOLA S. ITA 1+3 4 +3:07.5
99 72 CARRARA M. ITA 3+2 5 +3:20.7
1 - Oestersund (Svezia)

SPRINT MASCHILE – 28/11/21

Classifica completaCronaca
Rk Bib Name NAT P+S T Res
1 12 SAMUELSSON S. SWE 0+0 0 22:33.5
2 62 CHRISTIANSEN V. NOR 0+0 0 +11.8
3 18 BOE J.T. NOR 0+0 0 +12.2
4 15 JACQUELIN E. FRA 0+1 1 +23.2
5 26 DESTHIEUX S. FRA 0+0 0 +23.8
6 20 NAWRATH P. GER 0+0 0 +27.5
6 45 CLAUDE F. FRA 0+1 1 +27.5
8 57 BAKKEN S. NOR 0+0 0 +37.6
9 72 ANDERSEN F.F. NOR 0+0 0 +49.1
10 9 LOGINOV A. RUS 0+0 0 +53.4
26 78 BORMOLINI T. ITA 0+1 1 +1:23.5
42 34 GIACOMEL T. ITA 2+0 2 +1:49.7
45 21 HOFER L. ITA 0+1 1 +1:58.2
69 65 WINDISCH D. ITA 1+2 3 +2:34.4
94 105 BIONAZ D. ITA 0+3 3 +3:10.2

INDIVIDUALE MASCHILE – 27/11/21

Classifica completaCronaca
Rk Bib Name NAT P+S+P+S T Res
1 34 LAEGREID S. NOR 0+0+0+0 0 51:04.0
2 28 BOE T. NOR 0+1+0+1 2 +59.2
3 57 DESTHIEUX S. FRA 0+1+0+1 2 +1:00.6
4 61 GOW S. CAN 0+0+0+0 0 +1:26.8
5 2 BOE J.T. NOR 1+0+1+0 2 +1:28.5
6 44 BAKKEN S. NOR 0+0+0+0 0 +1:29.4
7 31 LATYPOV E. RUS 1+0+0+0 1 +1:36.5
8 6 FILLON MAILLET Q. FRA 2+0+0+1 3 +2:07.1
9 26 KOBONOKI T. JPN 0+0+0+0 0 +2:24.9
10 5 GOW C. CAN 0+0+1+0 1 +2:26.1
38 98 BIONAZ D. ITA 0+0+0+2 2 +4:26.4
46 76 BORMOLINI T. ITA 1+1+1+0 3 +5:00.6
61 16 HOFER L. ITA 1+1+0+1 3 +6:06.4
72 62 WINDISCH D. ITA 1+2+2+1 6 +6:40.7
95 30 GIACOMEL T. ITA 1+2+3+2 8 +9:14.9

SPRINT FEMMINILE – 28/11/21

Classifica completaCronaca
Rk Bib Name NAT P+S+P+S T Res
1 16 OEBERG H. SWE 0+0 0 19:01.5
2 8 CHEVALIER-BOUCHET A. FRA 0+0 0 +11.3
3 38 ROEISELAND M. NOR 0+1 1 +15.4
4 41 ALIMBEKAVA D. BLR 0+0 0 +18.0
5 30 SOLA H. BLR 0+1 1 +27.3
6 1 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET FRA 1+0 1 +35.9
7 10 PREUSS F. GER 0+1 1 +38.8
8 18 OEBERG E. SWE 1+1 2 +38.9
9 28 PERSSON L. SWE 1+0 1 +47.1
10 77 LIEN I. NOR 0+0 0 +50.9
23 5 WIERER D. ITA 0+1 1 +1:18.6
43 12 VITTOZZI L. ITA 2+1 3 +1:51.9
46 115 COMOLA S. ITA 0+0 0 +1:54.8
89 59 CARRARA M. ITA 2+1 3 +2:55.1
106 88 PASSLER R. ITA 2+1 3 +3:51.4

INDIVIDUALE FEMMINILE – 27/11/21

Classifica completaCronaca
Rk Bib Name NAT P+S+P+S T Res
1 37 DAVIDOVA M. CZE 0+0+0+0 0 42:43.5
2 18 HAUSER L. AUT 0+0+0+1 1 +1:17.7
3 26 HERRMANN D. GER 0+1+0+0 1 +1:23.0
4 34 ALIMBEKAVA D. BLR 1+1+0+0 2 +1:46.0
5 13 NIGMATULLINA U. RUS 0+0+0+1 1 +2:04.0
6 14 LUNDER E. CAN 0+0+1+0 1 +2:05.2
7 107 KALKENBERG E. NOR 0+0+0+1 1 +2:25.0
8 110 REZTSOVA K. RUS 0+0+0+1 1 +2:27.7
9 66 WEIDEL A. GER 0+0+0+0 0 +2:28.6
10 22 ROEISELAND M. NOR 1+0+2+0 3 +2:38.1
13 16 VITTOZZI L. ITA 3+0+0+0 3 +2:55.6
37 15 WIERER D. ITA 0+2+0+2 4 +4:27.4
64 106 COMOLA S. ITA 0+1+0+1 2 +5:50.5
94 87 PASSLER R. ITA 1+0+0+2 3 +8:03.9
99 35 CARRARA M. ITA 2+0+1+2 5 +8:23.9